Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.10.2020 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
-
Peter Brandstötter (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 984 ± 85
|
3:1 |
14.10.2020 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
-
Philipp Dominik Hubmayer (BACH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 979 ± 86
|
2:3 |
07.10.2020 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
-
Thomas Strasser (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 626 ± 103
|
3:0 |
07.10.2020 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
-
Hubert Huemerlehner (STZI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 526 ± 126
|
3:0 |
05.10.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1284 ± 86
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
|
3:0 |
05.10.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Karl Hiebl (ERNS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1151 ± 82
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
|
2:3 |
25.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
-
Markus Pröll (OTTH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 901 ± 96
|
3:0 |
25.09.2020 |
OMC 19/20 1. Klasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 993 ± 97
-
Sonja Thorwartl (OTTH5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1041 ± 101
|
3:1 |
04.03.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Johannes Kogler (SGGS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 571 ± 64
|
3:1 |
04.03.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Michael Hieslmayr (SGGS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 308 ± 67
|
3:0 |
28.02.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Jonas Dilly (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 218 ± 88
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
28.02.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Christoph Cadilek (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 284 ± 123
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
12.02.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Günther Fries (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 619 ± 66
|
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Stefan Buchbauer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 584 ± 68
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
2:3 |
07.02.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
3 | |
Horst Peter Wolff (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 325 ± 137
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
29.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Franz Stummer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 793 ± 79
|
3:2 |
29.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Stefan Eder (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 702 ± 67
|
3:0 |
29.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Sabrina Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 771 ± 70
|
3:0 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
David Aigner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 81
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
3:1 |
24.01.2020 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Elias Reitmann (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 65
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
3:1 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Christoph Posch (VORD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
|
0:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 505 ± 70
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
12.01.2020 |
U18 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Ejjub Hodzic (KEPI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 714 ± 112
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
1:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
2:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Arian Redl (PETT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 807 ± 68
|
1:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Stummer (SGRS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 453 ± 71
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
14.12.2019 |
U15 Qualifikation 2
|
1 |
2 | |
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 59
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
3:0 |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Paul Ehninger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 523 ± 71
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 4 |
Jakob Hagler (VALI) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 892 ± 92
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Michael Uhlir (LNZG) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 71
|
S |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Kevin Winterleitner (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 734 ± 67
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Moritz Stöttinger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 743 ± 69
|
N |
01.12.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2019/2020, RCT2 |
Gruppe 4 |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 948 ± 75
|
N |
06.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 404 ± 84
|
3:0 |
06.11.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Miladin Koturovic (WELS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 847 ± 70
|
2:3 |
25.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Leon Herzog (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 773 ± 77
|
3:1 |
25.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Philipp Puchmayr (STZI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 189 ± 92
|
3:0 |
18.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Sven Katzlberger (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 361 ± 117
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
18.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Stadlmayr (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 378 ± 99
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
0:3 |
09.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Tomas Rataj (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 347 ± 101
|
3:0 |
09.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Stefan Buchbauer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 584 ± 68
|
3:0 |
03.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Stefan Eder (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 702 ± 67
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
3:0 |
03.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Franz Stummer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 793 ± 79
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
3:0 |
03.10.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Stefanie Krenmayer (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 750 ± 66
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
|
3:2 |
25.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
Elias Reitmann (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 65
|
0:3 |
25.09.2019 |
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 783 ± 74
-
David Ebner (SGRS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1232 ± 68
|
3:1 |
10.05.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Dominik Kiesenhofer (HABE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 309 ± 53
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
10.05.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 524 ± 52
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
3:1 |
03.05.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 434 ± 57
|
3:0 |
03.05.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 389 ± 54
|
3:0 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Jakob Wintersteiger (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 257 ± 55
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC 2. Klasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 66 ± 50
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
15.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Josef Stummer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 214 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
15.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
7 | |
Clemens Treml (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 316 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
06.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Emilia Eisenhuber (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 86 ± 73
|
3:0 |
06.03.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
6 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 279 ± 55
|
3:0 |
25.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 32 ± 48
|
3:0 |
25.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
5 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Armin Anderluch (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 30 ± 45
|
3:0 |
15.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Johannes Sattleder (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 154 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
15.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
4 | |
Daniel Päpke (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 24 ± 37
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
01.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Jonas Dilly (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 187 ± 63
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
01.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 291 ± 62
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
01.02.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
2 | |
Philipp Puchmayr (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 126 ± 63
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
23.01.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 479 ± 57
|
2:3 |
23.01.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Oliver Ecker (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 197 ± 67
|
3:0 |
23.01.2019 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
2 |
1 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Otmar Penz (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 389 ± 54
|
3:1 |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 618 ± 42
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Moritz Stöttinger (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 543 ± 48
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Jonathan Leonhartsberger (GREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 433 ± 48
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 574 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
N |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Julian Edtinger (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 448 ± 50
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 447 ± 42
|
S |
13.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT3 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Christoph Brandauer (ALMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 463 ± 50
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Lochner (WLFG) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 581 ± 45
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Annelie Gabriela Bauer (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 443 ± 45
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Johannes Koller (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 674 ± 41
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Julian Edtinger (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 448 ± 50
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
S |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Nico Münnich (ERNS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
S |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Clemens Kreuzhuber (EBSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 506 ± 51
|
N |
01.12.2018 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Gruber (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Hanna Neuhuber (ALMÜ) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 573 ± 50
|
N |
16.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
David Ebner (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 49
|
2:3 |
16.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Tobias Großauer (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 291 ± 50
|
3:2 |
16.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
7 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Jeremias Reifmüller (SGRS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 141 ± 54
|
3:0 |
03.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Felix Haas (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 316 ± 55
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
03.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Nico Münnich (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 334 ± 58
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
1:3 |
03.11.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
6 | |
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 279 ± 55
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
24.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Ariane Anderluch (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 29 ± 44
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
24.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
5 | |
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 32 ± 48
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
0:3 |
19.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Martin Hatlauf (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 145 ± 50
|
3:0 |
19.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Johannes Sattleder (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 154 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Ludwig Pühringer (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 291 ± 62
|
3:2 |
05.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Jonas Dilly (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 187 ± 63
|
3:0 |
05.10.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
2 | |
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
-
Thiemo Dutzler (STZI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 222 ± 77
|
3:0 |
26.09.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Mittermayer (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 434 ± 57
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
1:3 |
26.09.2018 |
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
|
1 |
1 | |
Oliver Ecker (BBRZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 197 ± 67
-
Lukas Gruber (PETT5) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 460 ± 47
|
3:1 |