XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GUNT
HERZ
LALE
LASS
LEOP
MARK
NEUD
OGÄN
REIN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
URAP
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
BIED1
GALL1
GUNT1
GUNT2
HERZ1
HERZ2
LALE1
LASS1
LEOP1
MARK1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OGÄN3
REIN1
SGGM1
SGGM2
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGOT3
SGOT4
SGSPS1
SGSPS2
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
STRA1
UGÄN1
UGÄN2
URAP1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Guca
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 6 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 21,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Senioren 50+ Klasse (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Chladek Bernhard
Chladt Robert
Fliesser Andreas
Gastinger Erwin
Gold Anja
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Hödl Michael
Jandl Robert
Kaltenbrunner David
Kerndler Norbert
Kratochwil Andre
Kriha Tobias
Mayerhofer Johann
Pleil Niklas
Poyntner Alfred
Schober Stefan
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schütz Tobias
Sieh Konstantin
Storkan Denise
Vizvary Dusan
Weber Wilhelm
Weiser Robert
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
players of all clubs
LASS
LEOP
MATZ
SGGL
SGOT
SGSPS
STRA
TRAM
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
all
W
L
13.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Michael Hödl (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 68
3:0
13.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 55
0:3
13.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 56
3:1
07.04.2024
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
5
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Robert Jandl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 56
2:3
07.04.2024
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
3
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Alfred Poyntner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 82
3:0
07.04.2024
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
4
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 45
-
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
3:0
07.04.2024
Senioren 50+ Klasse
1
2
Dusan Vizvary (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1462 ± 87
-
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
3:0
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Robert Chladt (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 787 ± 85
2:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
1:3
09.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 56
1:3
02.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 49
0:3
02.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 929 ± 50
3:1
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
5:
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 79
2:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
3:
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Tobias Schütz (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 60
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 86
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 967 ± 65
0:3
07.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
0:3
07.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 59
2:3
03.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
5:
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
3:1
03.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
1:
Christian Zapletal (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
-
Josef Guca (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
3:0
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Pleil (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
3:2
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 56
-
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
1:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Andre Kratochwil (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 85
0:3
14.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Konstantin Sieh (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 66
1:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 43
0:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Guca (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 62
-
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy