XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Amelie Gober
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 21 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 32,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP E (2022/2023)
Damen LIGA (2022/2023)
U17-I (2022/2023)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Berger Karin
Berger Olivia
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Cinkl Inge
Coser Brigitte
Daubeck Sandra
Deininger Claudia
Dragne Matei
Dzoic Filip
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Fallmann Susanne
Fasch Hemma
Fischer Brigitte
Gaisberger Othmar
Geineder Eva
Geineder Pia
Ghanem Seifeldin
Gililov Dan
Gruber Nora
Gschanes Helga
Heifez Daniel
Heifez Ewgeni
Holzmann Michael
Horak Elisabeth
Hristovski Petra
Huyer Marion
Ishak Johannes
Kain Anna
Kaminger Gerhild
Kellner Lisa Marie
Komina Oxana
Krop Johanna
Leopoldseder Verena
Lesayova Lucia
Lim Hyun Seo
Marschall Claudia
Nisanov Boris
Ott Martha
Papp Tibor
Plessing Paolo
Riedler Franz
Sauerschnig Doris
Schultschik Stella
Seebacher Isabella
Sitzmann Luca
Somodi Ema
Steude Eduard
Steude Lorenz
Theuermann Maximilian
Ullrich Philipp
Verzi Natascha
Weiss Waltraud
Zenk Christine
Zwerger Anton
players of all clubs
BACH
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
HEGE
IND
KAPF
LSV
MAR
MATZ
NFS
OLYM
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SU9
WPAE
ZIST
all
W
L
13.05.2023
CUP E
1
8
2:
Michael Holzmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
03.05.2023
CUP E
1
7
5:
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
0:3
03.05.2023
CUP E
1
7
2:
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Ewgeni Heifez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 61
3:0
13.04.2023
CUP E
1
6
1:
Michael Holzmann (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:2
28.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
8
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:1
13.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Anna Kain (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 469 ± 73
3:1
13.03.2023
Damen LIGA
2
7
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
3:1
24.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
5
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 54
1:3
24.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
5
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 983 ± 55
3:1
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
6:
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
2:
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Marion Huyer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 60
1:3
02.02.2023
Damen LIGA
2
2
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
3:1
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Eduard Steude (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 79
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Johannes Ishak (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 614 ± 58
0:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Boris Nisanov (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 485 ± 52
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Lorenz Steude (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 479 ± 70
3:2
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
1:3
14.01.2023
WTTV 3. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 3
Daniel Heifez (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:2
13.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Susanne Fallmann (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 745 ± 56
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
13.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Eva Geineder (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
13.01.2023
Damen LIGA
2
1
Elisabeth Horak (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 571 ± 63
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
13.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
11
Hemma Fasch (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 209 ± 114
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
0:3
13.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
11
Karin Berger (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 136 ± 108
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
0:3
13.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
11
Brigitte Fischer (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 586 ± 62
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:2
14.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 55
0:3
14.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Claudia Marschall (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 249 ± 94
3:0
14.12.2022
Damen LIGA
1
10
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 52
2:3
18.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
8
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 965 ± 49
2:3
18.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
8
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 605 ± 39
3:0
16.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 537 ± 60
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
1:3
16.11.2022
Damen LIGA
1
7
Christine Zenk (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 71
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
0:3
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
3
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1222 ± 73
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
2
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Seifeldin Ghanem (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 74
0:3
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
1
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Pia Geineder (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
0:3
15.10.2022
U17-I
1
3
Filip Dzoic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
11.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Inge Cinkl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1214 ± 54
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
11.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 55
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:1
07.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
4
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Oxana Komina (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
4
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 92
2:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 57
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
2:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Philipp Ullrich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Isabella Seebacher (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 769 ± 51
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Hyun Seo Lim (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 670 ± 83
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:0
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 86
2:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2022
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 45
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
1:3
25.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
3
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
0:3
25.10.2022
Damen LIGA
1
3
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Natascha Verzi (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
1:3
21.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Brigitte Coser (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
3:2
21.09.2022
Damen LIGA
1
2
Marion Huyer (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 833 ± 60
-
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
2:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy