XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
NETT
POSL
VÖLI
WALD
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
BIES9
BSVL5
DUFO5
NETT4
POSL1
VÖLI7
WALD3
WALD4
WILH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Oliver Rausch
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 2 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 8,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd (2019/2020)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Bauer Günter sen.
Derfler Leopold
Floriani Heinz
Grill Alfred
Heurix Alfred
Heurix Brigitte
Hinterleitner Werner
Hochwallner Tobias
Huber Andreas
Kopp Pascal
Kopp Roman
Lerchl Leon Elia
Pelzguter Franz
Raffetseder Tobias
Riegler Christian
Riegler Philipp
Stadlbauer Markus
Steiner Stefan Patrick
Sun Wu
Wang Qiming
Weiss Andreas
Winkler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
KEPI
RAMI
SGDI
SGGS
SGSY
all
W
L
04.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Günter Bauer sen. (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 92
0:3
04.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
1:3
12.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 71
0:3
12.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Stefan Patrick Steiner (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 67
0:3
07.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Heinz Floriani (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 65
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:1
07.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Gerhard Winkler (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 69
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:0
29.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Brigitte Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 252 ± 98
3:1
29.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Werner Hinterleitner (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 68
2:3
29.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Alfred Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 66
2:3
21.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Christian Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 516 ± 68
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
0:3
21.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Philipp Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 67
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:1
21.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Pascal Kopp (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 619 ± 88
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:1
21.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Qiming Wang (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 75
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:0
21.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Roman Kopp (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 90
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:0
06.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Wu Sun (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 799 ± 71
1:3
06.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Tobias Hochwallner (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 597 ± 66
0:3
16.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Markus Stadlbauer (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 908 ± 83
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:0
16.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Alfred Grill (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 82
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
3:0
09.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Heinz Floriani (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 65
1:3
09.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Franz Pelzguter (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 68
0:3
02.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Oliver Rausch (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Andreas Huber (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1121 ± 63
0:3
02.10.2019
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
1
2
Oliver Rausch (PCHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 66
0:3
25.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 73
0:3
25.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 410 ± 84
-
Philipp Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 67
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy