XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
DWEL
FROB
GALS
MARC
OFTE
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO4
DWEL5
FROB9
GALS3
MARC2
OFTE2
PUCK2
SGNM4
SPHO4
WELS8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christine Schmid
(
RC-Graph
), 18 matches, 8 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 44,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altermüller Jürgen
Baumgartner Gerhard
Brandstötter Peter
Edtinger Julian
Eichler Klaus
Horinek Herbert
Huber Ernst
Huber Stefan
Krumphuber Rene
Lachberger Daniel
Mittermayr Christian
Raffelsberger Gerhard
Schöffmann Dominik
Strasser Thomas
Stummer Franz
Trausner Andreas
Zaunmayr Wolfgang
players of all clubs
BACH
RITR
STKI
STZI
SYPA
VORD
WELS
all
W
L
31.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Stefan Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 62
3:0
31.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
2
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
1:3
23.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Wolfgang Zaunmayr (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 64
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
3:2
23.01.2020
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
2
1
Franz Stummer (RITR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 793 ± 79
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
1:3
28.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Thomas Strasser (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 78
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
2:3
28.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
9
Daniel Lachberger (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 112
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
0:3
22.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Herbert Horinek (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 63
3:1
22.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
8
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Julian Edtinger (WELS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 976 ± 63
2:3
08.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Andreas Trausner (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 59
0:3
08.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Rene Krumphuber (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1195 ± 62
1:3
08.11.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
7
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
-
Gerhard Raffelsberger (VORD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 63
1:3
28.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Gerhard Baumgartner (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 822 ± 86
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
0:3
28.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Christian Mittermayr (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 64
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
3:1
28.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
6
Peter Brandstötter (BACH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 59
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
3:2
15.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Dominik Schöffmann (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 66
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
3:2
15.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
4
Jürgen Altermüller (STKI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 583 ± 127
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
1:3
02.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Klaus Eichler (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 408 ± 118
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
0:3
02.10.2019
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
1
2
Ernst Huber (SYPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 59
-
Christine Schmid (MICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 945 ± 72
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy