XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
EBSW
GALS
GASP
LNZG
NEUK
SGRV
SGTV
SYPA
WLFG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH5
EBSW4
GALS3
GASP3
LNZG5
NEUK3
SGRV5
SGTV3
SYPA3
WLFG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Kirchebner
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 18 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 47,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM (2018/2019)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2018/2019)
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2 (2018/2019)
U15 1. Klasse (2018/2019)
U15 Qualifikation 1 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Aumüller Sebastian Maximilian
Brandauer Christoph
Bruijns Noah
Brunnhuber Elias
Chichinesdi Dennis
Feichtinger Benjamin
Feichtinger Martin
Großauer Tobias
Haas Felix
Hain Felix
Hüttner Elias
Klein Marc
Lackerbauer Josef
Laubichler Sebastian
Laubichler Stefan
Lerchl Leon Elia
Marica Sebastian
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria
Mayrhofer Felix
Purrer Thomas
Raab Fridolin
Rastinger Maximilian
Riedl Paul
Schmid Florian
Stüger Andreas
Talic Emina
Trausner Lukas
Uhlir Michael
Waldl Theresa
Wernsdorfer Lukas
Wimmer Daniel
Wirlitsch Maximilian Elias
Zimmermann Jeremy-Louis
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
BIES
ERNS
FROB
GOIS
KEPI
LNZG
METT
PFAN
SGRS
SGRV
UNGM
VORD
WELS
WLFG
all
W
L
08.06.2019
U15 1. Klasse
1
4
Fridolin Raab (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 91
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:0
08.06.2019
U15 1. Klasse
1
4
Noah Bruijns (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 479 ± 77
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
1:3
08.06.2019
U15 1. Klasse
1
2
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Tobias Großauer (SGRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 291 ± 50
2:3
08.06.2019
U15 1. Klasse
1
1
Leon Elia Lerchl (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 50
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2019
U15 Qualifikation 1
1
5
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Thomas Purrer (WLFG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 45
0:3
06.04.2019
U15 Qualifikation 1
1
4
Michael Uhlir (LNZG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 655 ± 45
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2019
U15 Qualifikation 1
1
2
Elias Brunnhuber (METT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 54
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:1
06.04.2019
U15 Qualifikation 1
1
1
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Noah Bruijns (PFAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 479 ± 77
2:3
26.02.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Benjamin Feichtinger (ALMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
5
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Florian Schmid (ALMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 286 ± 57
3:1
12.02.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 66 ± 50
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
12.02.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 174 ± 70
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
01.02.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 319 ± 66
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:0
01.02.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
2
Sebastian Marica (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 61
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 42
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
L
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Maximilian Elias Wirlitsch (WLFG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 369 ± 51
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
W
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Felix Haas (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 55
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
L
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Felix Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 53
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
W
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Daniel Wimmer (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 263 ± 60
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
W
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Christoph Brandauer (ALMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 50
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
L
01.12.2018
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, RCT2
Gruppen männlich
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann (GOIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 48
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
L
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
14:
Marc Klein (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 95
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
7:
Stefan Laubichler (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 480 ± 52
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:1
16.11.2018
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
1
7
1:
Sebastian Laubichler (SGRV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 52
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:1
25.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Florian Schmid (ALMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 286 ± 57
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
25.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Martin Feichtinger (ALMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 49
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:2
25.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Maximilian Rastinger (ALMÜ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 265 ± 69
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:0
16.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Michael Uhlir (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 655 ± 45
1:3
16.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Paul Riedl (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 565 ± 47
0:3
16.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Sebastian Maximilian Aumüller (LNZG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 66 ± 50
3:0
12.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Lukas Trausner (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 175 ± 61
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
12.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
3
Theresa Waldl (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 34 ± 47
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
02.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Dennis Chichinesdi (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 822 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Emina Talic (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 60
3:1
02.10.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
-
Sebastian Marica (WELS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 196 ± 61
3:1
28.09.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Felix Hain (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 480 ± 49
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
3:2
28.09.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Andreas Stüger (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 331 ± 62
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
0:3
28.09.2018
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
1
Elias Hüttner (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 287 ± 55
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 314 ± 54
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy