XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
WALL
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
GOTS3
HAUS4
NIBE3
OBER8
PRIE2
REIN3
SGAM7
STPA5
USCH4
WALL2
WOLF6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Kitzmüller
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 27 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 58,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Richard
Baranovics Josef
Baumgartner Markus
Daurer Franz
Daurer Julian
Eckel Christian
Egger Oswald
Gerstl Robert
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gugler Gerhard
Hameseder Markus
Hanusch Dieter
Hayden Benjamin
Haydter Josef
Höller Wilfried
Jaksch Tobias
Jaunecker David
Jungwirth Fabian
Karner Benjamin
Klein Joachim
Kohout Werner
Kronister Gerhard
Lasselsberger Heinz
Mikschovsky Josef
Polt Norbert
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Schmid Robert
Schönbichler Franz
Stadler Christian
Teufel Manfred
Unterberger Josef
Wieser Christina
Zehethofer Johannes
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
WALL
WOLF
all
W
L
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
VII:
Robert Gerstl (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 720 ± 86
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
2:3
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
IV:
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:0
24.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
11
II:
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
VI:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
3:1
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
II:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:1
02.05.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
VIII:
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
1:3
02.05.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
VI:
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
1:3
02.05.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
9
III:
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:0
14.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
IV:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
3:1
14.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
I:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
3:2
10.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
V:
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 56
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:1
10.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
I:
Robert Schmid (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 891 ± 53
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:0
13.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
V:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
3:1
13.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
6
I:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
3:1
01.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
VIII:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
0:3
01.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
VI:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 605 ± 62
3:0
01.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
4
III:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
0:3
20.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
VI:
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:2
20.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
II:
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:1
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
VIII:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
3:2
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
VI:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
III:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
0:3
06.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
VI:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
3:2
06.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
III:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 874 ± 47
3:1
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
VII:
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
V:
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
10
III:
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 499 ± 63
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 888 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Werner Kohout (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 953 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1010 ± 53
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
V:
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
I:
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
22.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
VI:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 660 ± 53
3:0
22.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
III:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 762 ± 56
3:2
14.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
VI:
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
III:
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
IX:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Tobias Jaksch (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 450 ± 79
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
V:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 940 ± 76
2:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
5
I:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
3:1
15.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
IV:
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 942 ± 84
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:1
15.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
4
I:
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
V:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 59
1:3
25.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
III:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
IX:
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 778 ± 53
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
VI:
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
II:
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy