XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
SGVH
SITZ
UPÖL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
U18 Mitte A
U18 Mitte B
U18 Nord
U18 Nord/Mitte A
U18 Nord/Mitte B
U18 Ost
U18 Süd
U18 West A
U18 West B
Round
1
2
3
Team
BÖHK1
SGVH1
SITZ2
UPÖL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Rudisch
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 24 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 32,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Mitte (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat) (2009/2010)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach) (2009/2010)
U18 Liga (2009/2010)
U18 Mitte B (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ast Walter
Benesch Ernst
Berger Martin
Blauensteiner Reinhard
Brunner Nicole
Cadek Christopher
Dangl Johann
Fessl Patrick
Haimburger Gerald
Heidegger Alexander
Heiligenbrunner Franz
Heraut Philipp
Hochgerner Lukas
Honeder Thomas
Huber Björn
Hörndl Regina
Hülmbauer Robert
Kaiser Thomas
Katholnig Herbert
Kerschner Harald
Krempl Engelbert
Langer Andreas
Leitzenberger Michael
Markovic Vlado
Mayer Daniel
Mayerhofer Johann
Miller Conrad
Müllner Günter
Peter Christoph
Peterseil Wolfgang
Priller Walter
Pucher Thomas
Radon Bogdan
Reichel Sascha
Reiter Michael
Riedl Michael
Riepl Tobias
Schallmayer Richard
Schmidt Mario
Schoderbeck Erich sen.
Schulz David
Schwaiger Martin
Stiefsohn Adolf
Stöckl Josef
Teubel Siegfried
Waldher Thomas
Weber Roman
Weninger Christoph
Wodicka Lukas
Wolf Robin
Wurzer Andreas
Zaruba Peter
Zellhofer Daniel
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
ANGE
BÖHK
EGGE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
KLOS
MIST
NEUD
OBER
SGGG
SGSV
SGTZ
SGVH
SGWV
TRAM
UPÖL
UYBS
WEIN
WIEN
WOLF
WÖRD
WÖRT
all
W
L
04.05.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Harald Kerschner (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 47
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
0:3
04.05.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Michael Riedl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1464 ± 47
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
04.05.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
11
Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1488 ± 48
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
27.04.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
10
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Erich Schoderbeck sen. (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
10
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Adolf Stiefsohn (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 57
3:1
14.04.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Günter Müllner (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1401 ± 44
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
14.04.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Johann Dangl (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1612 ± 48
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
14.04.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
9
Martin Berger (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 52
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
2:3
11.04.2010
U18 Liga
1
4
Markus Rudisch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1528 ± 45
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 Liga
1
1
Christoph Peter (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1979 ± 44
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 Liga
1
5
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1609 ± 45
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 Liga
1
2
Markus Rudisch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 Liga
1
4
Markus Rudisch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 Liga
1
3
Christoph Weninger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1120 ± 62
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
1:3
25.01.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
8
Johann Mayerhofer (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1314 ± 49
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Michael Reiter (SGGG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 45
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Gerald Haimburger (SGGG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1331 ± 54
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Roman Weber (SGGG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1372 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 48
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1478 ± 50
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1757 ± 64
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1634 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1526 ± 50
0:3
09.02.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Conrad Miller (SGTZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1500 ± 43
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Wolfgang Peterseil (SGTZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 45
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
19.01.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Walter Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1523 ± 54
0:3
19.01.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Engelbert Krempl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1176 ± 83
3:0
13.01.2010
1. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Walter Priller (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1346 ± 46
0:3
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Vlado Markovic (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1040 ± 47
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Robin Wolf (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
L
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Sascha Reichel (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Andreas Langer (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 921 ± 48
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Platz 7-13
Alexander Heidegger (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
W
08.12.2009
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Angern/Mistelbach)
Einsteiger U18 männlich - Vorrunde
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
L
30.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Michael Riedl (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1464 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Harald Kerschner (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 47
1:3
30.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
11
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Thomas Kaiser (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Siegfried Teubel (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1404 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
1:3
24.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Ernst Benesch (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 49
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
10
Erich Schoderbeck sen. (WEIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 48
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
10.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Günter Müllner (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1401 ± 44
0:3
10.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Johann Dangl (WIEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1612 ± 48
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Mitte B
1
3
B:
Philipp Heraut (BÖHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 659 ± 118
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Mitte B
1
2
A:
Lukas Hochgerner (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 43
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
1:3
08.11.2009
U18 Mitte B
1
1
A:
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
David Schulz (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 622 ± 95
3:0
03.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Thomas Honeder (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Bogdan Radon (UPÖL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1120 ± 62
2:3
27.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Roman Weber (SGGG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1372 ± 46
3:2
13.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Martin Schwaiger (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 68
0:3
13.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1757 ± 64
1:3
13.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 48
2:3
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 3 - unten
Christopher Cadek (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
W
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Thomas Waldher (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1445 ± 48
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 3 - unten
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Michael Leitzenberger (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
L
11.10.2009
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Guntramsdorf/Schwechat)
Gruppe 3 - Vorrunde
Markus Rudisch (SITZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 57
L
06.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Herbert Katholnig (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1419 ± 51
2:3
06.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Peter Zaruba (KLOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 48
1:3
23.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
2:3
23.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1634 ± 52
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
23.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1526 ± 50
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
1:3
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Björn Huber (SGTZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1399 ± 46
0:3
29.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
-
Conrad Miller (SGTZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1500 ± 43
0:3
20.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Walter Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1523 ± 54
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Patrick Fessl (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 64
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
0:3
08.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Walter Priller (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1346 ± 46
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
2:3
08.09.2009
1. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Josef Stöckl (WÖRT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1427 ± 45
-
Markus Rudisch (SITZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1242 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy