XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Alexander Meyer
(
RC-Graph
), 197 matches, 134 wins, 63 losses, winning percentage: 68,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Graz (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Graz (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2019/2020)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2018/2019)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2016/2017)
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy (2023/2024)
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2018/2019)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023 (2023/2024)
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier (2023/2024)
Unterliga Süd (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Blume Thomas
Bracek Gerwin
Braumüller Stephan
Braun Martin
Brunke Marc
Cokic Marco
Darvishzad Piroz
Deutsch Rainer
Dirnberger Heimo
Dubai Laszlo
Ederegger Maximilian
Edler Mika
Eibegger Michael
Eredick Daniel
Felsner Stefan
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Fonteyn Bertrand Georges
Frewein Mario
Friedl Franz
Fritz Markus
Frohmann Andreas
Fößl Gertraud
Fürst Lukas
Gall Maximilian
Gollner Martin
Grabner Simon
Gratsch Thomas
Gribitsch Daniela
Grill Arnd
Gruber Manuel
Gumpenberger Robert
Haslinger Emil
Heidorn Lukas
Heigl Gertraud
Heyn Maximilian
Holter Tobias
Huber Valentin
Ilic Filip
Jandl Martin
Kahler Bernd
Kaiba Wolfgang sen.
Kaltner Jakob
Kamreiner Markus
Kanics Kristof
Kankanyan Karen
Kaser Ferdinand
Kaufmann Matthias
Kern Martin
Koboth Fritz
Konrad Hannes
Krugleitner Michael
Kunz Thomas
Landfahrer Sascha
Lang Martin
Lasser Christian
Lendl Lukas
Lenzhofer Markus
Lichtenberg Jonas
Litscher Peter
Lovenyak Mario
Lux Dieter
Marburger Patrick
Marcak Andre
Marguc Karl
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Meinhart Herta
Meyer Maximilian
Moser Josef
Mörschbacher Stefan
Nagel Marius
Neuhold Jürgen
Nickel Florian
Nickel Simon Johannes
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Ohaeri Vitus
Palfinger Christian
Panahi Ali Reza
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Polanec Branko
Prasch Herwig
Preschan Markus
Puhr Ewald
Puhr Hans
Pölzl David
Ratz Bettina
Rebol Michael
Rebol Peter
Renn Robert
Riegler Michael
Ringbauer Martin
Rizk Augustinus
Rumpl Hubert
Sams Michael
Sarofem Bischoy
Sarofem Juliana
Schaffler Alois
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schilling Karl
Schmid Dominik
Schneider Markus
Schooltink Laszlo
Schuchlenz Herbert
Schuchlenz Silvia
Schwammerlin Andreas
Schwarz Christian
Schwarz Helene
Schweighofer Florian
Schätzer Markus
Seidnitzer Peter
Sencnjak Andreas
Sidak Gerald
Siegmund Ferdinand
Skudnig Gerold
Spajic Daniel
Spajic Vinko
Spöcklberger Johannes
Steiner Matthias
Strommer Thomas
Stutte Dieter
Stöller Rene
Tesarik Ulrich
Thaler Florian
Trausner Helmut
Trost Gerald
Unterweger Julia
Unterweger Roland
Unterweger Werner
Vouk Thomas
Voves Barbara
Vretscha Christian
Watzka Horst
Weinmüller Edmund
Weller Markus
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth
Zeya Julia
Zeya Myo Aung
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
ATU
DOB
FKI
FRO
GRA
GRS
IND
KAIN
LAN
LAS
LEO
MUEN
PET
POS
SFP
SGSR
SGVDB
STR
SVA
UTT
UWK
VOI
VOR
all
W
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Hans Puhr (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Manuel Gruber ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Jakob Kaltner (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 48
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 50
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Michael Riegler ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1553 ± 55
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Rene Stöller ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
29.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Lukas Lendl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1565 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:1
29.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Gertraud Heigl (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 55
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
29.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
11
Thomas Strommer (FKI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
11.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Martin Gollner (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1501 ± 40
1:3
11.04.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Barbara Voves (AFUE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1375 ± 51
3:1
25.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Dominik Schmid (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1493 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Matthias Kaufmann (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1462 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
25.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Maximilian Ederegger (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1362 ± 56
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Valentin Huber (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
1:3
21.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Lukas Heidorn (ATS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1576 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Herwig Prasch (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1510 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
13.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
7
Peter Litscher (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
2:3
07.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Laszlo Dubai (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 52
3:2
07.03.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Karl Schilling (GRS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1417 ± 57
3:1
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
5
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Siegmund (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1435 ± 49
1:3
29.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
5
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Martin Ringbauer (SGSR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 57
3:0
12.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Matthias Steiner (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 54
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
12.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
4
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
08.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Andreas Frohmann (SGVDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1539 ± 52
3:2
08.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Rene Stöller (SGVDB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 51
3:2
02.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
2
Thomas Blume (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 80
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
2
Gerald Trost (LAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:0
25.01.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Christian Lasser (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1680 ± 62
0:3
25.01.2024
Unterliga Süd
2
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Julia Unterweger (POS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 49
1:3
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Jakob Kaltner (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 48
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Gerold Skudnig (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 58
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Karen Kankanyan (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Simon Grabner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1393 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Markus Schätzer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1639 ± 95
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Ewald Puhr (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 52
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Michael Krugleitner (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 61
W
14.12.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Robert Renn (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 59
3:0
14.12.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
3:2
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1393 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1286 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
2:3
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 50
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Markus Weller (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 66
3:1
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 67
3:0
15.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 55
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Marius Nagel (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1355 ± 63
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Robert Gumpenberger (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 58
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1600
Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1600
Karen Kankanyan (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1600
Martin Braun (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 67
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1600
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1566 ± 45
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1850
Arnd Grill (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1541 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:1
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1850
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Martin Gollner (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1501 ± 40
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Herren Einzel RC bis 1850
Thomas Vouk (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1628 ± 56
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
W
30.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1332 ± 55
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:2
30.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Martin Lang (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 79
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1402 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 50
3:2
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
3:0
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 59
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
3:0
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 66
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
10.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 64
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Tobias Holter (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Lukas Fürst (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Alois Schaffler (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
2:3
21.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Bernd Kahler (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 79
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
1:3
21.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Hannes Konrad (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1118 ± 56
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1478 ± 60
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
3:1
17.04.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1369 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
1:3
14.04.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Tobias Holter (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1311 ± 56
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
3:1
14.04.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Alois Schaffler (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 62
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
1:3
14.04.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Ali Reza Panahi (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 53
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
1:3
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
-
Herta Meinhart (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 645 ± 53
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
9
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
-
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 61
3:0
21.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 925 ± 65
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
0:3
21.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Kristof Kanics (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 499 ± 115
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
0:3
21.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Sascha Landfahrer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 57
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
1:3
16.02.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
-
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 59
1:3
16.02.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1322 ± 68
-
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1478 ± 60
0:3
16.05.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1307 ± 97
-
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 57
3:0
16.05.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1307 ± 97
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 53
1:3
08.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 84
-
Martin Jandl (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1386 ± 57
0:3
08.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 84
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1290 ± 74
3:0
08.11.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 84
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 62
3:1
23.09.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 84
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
3:2
23.09.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 84
-
Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1396 ± 84
-
Stefan Felsner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1233 ± 74
3:0
08.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 897 ± 70
3:0
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 47
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:2
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Emil Haslinger (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 67
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
02.04.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Fritz Koboth (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:2
11.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 42
3:1
11.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Maximilian Heyn (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 44
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Martin Kern (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Marc Brunke (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 48
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Gertraud Fößl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 342 ± 85
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2019
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2
1
Dieter Lux (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 45
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Gerwin Bracek (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 930 ± 60
3:1
15.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 65
3:0
05.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 65
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
05.02.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Florian Thaler (IND7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 896 ± 59
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
1:3
28.01.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Marius Nagel (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2019
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Peter Rebol (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1158 ± 55
3:2
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Thomas Gratsch (STR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
W
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Karl Schilling (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
W
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Markus Kamreiner (VOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1039 ± 47
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
W
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Josef Moser (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 48
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
L
19.01.2019
StTTV 19. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
C-Einzel Gr. D
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 40
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
L
13.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Edmund Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
13.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 89
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
1:3
03.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 56
1:3
03.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 47
0:3
03.12.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Fritz Koboth (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 46
0:3
29.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Mario Frewein (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:1
29.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:1
19.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 55
3:2
19.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 42
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
David Pölzl (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1089 ± 36
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:2
05.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1218 ± 44
3:2
05.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Marc Brunke (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 48
3:2
05.11.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Martin Kern (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
0:3
16.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1387 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
3:1
16.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
Helmut Megla (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Christian Schwarz (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 748 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 47
3:0
11.10.2018
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
-
Helmut Trausner (MUEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 522 ± 54
3:0
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Michael Rebol (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
2:3
05.10.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1191 ± 49
0:3
09.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Maximilian Gall (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 527 ± 54
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
0:3
09.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Martin Kern (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 44
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
3:0
12.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Christian Vretscha (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
2:3
12.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Thomas Kunz (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 45
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
2:3
05.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1519 ± 65
1:3
05.02.2018
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Werner Unterweger (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 51
3:2
04.12.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1231 ± 54
1:3
04.12.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Simon Grabner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1204 ± 49
2:3
01.12.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1130 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
1:3
01.12.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 51
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
3:1
01.12.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Karl Schilling (GRS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1401 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
2:3
20.11.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Michael Sams (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1272 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1248 ± 45
0:3
02.10.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Martin Kern (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 44
2:3
02.10.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Marc Brunke (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 47
0:3
09.10.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Christian Vretscha (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1153 ± 49
2:3
09.10.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 62
-
Thomas Kunz (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 45
3:2
24.04.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Julia Zeya (DOB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 45
0:3
24.04.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Daniel Eredick (DOB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1435 ± 54
1:3
20.04.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Hubert Rumpl (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 810 ± 50
3:0
04.04.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Marco Cokic (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1061 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
2:3
04.04.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Fritz Koboth (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1279 ± 50
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:1
04.04.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Stefan Felsner (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:2
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Stephan Braumüller (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 502 ± 48
3:1
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 824 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Mario Lovenyak (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 68
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Rainer Deutsch (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 866 ± 62
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
1:3
23.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
7
Edmund Megla (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 67
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Mika Edler (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 552 ± 51
3:1
16.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
6
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Florian Thaler (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 762 ± 48
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
10.03.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 50
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
01.03.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Michael Eibegger (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1478 ± 60
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:0
01.03.2017
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Daniel Spajic (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1441 ± 55
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:0
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Andre Marcak (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
15.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 769 ± 48
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 636 ± 48
3:0
09.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Franz Friedl (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 426 ± 66
3:0
09.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 977 ± 56
0:3
02.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Christian Palfinger (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 57
2:3
02.02.2017
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Horst Watzka (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 798 ± 51
3:2
16.12.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Christian Palfinger (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 57
1:3
16.12.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Kaser (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 53
3:0
16.12.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Helene Schwarz (LAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 52
3:1
08.12.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 775 ± 48
3:2
08.12.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Vinko Spajic (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 525 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Maximilian Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 665 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Alexander Meyer (UTT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Filip Ilic (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 74
3:1
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Hubert Rumpl (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 810 ± 50
1:3
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 753 ± 51
2:3
18.11.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Daniela Gribitsch (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 189 ± 92
3:0
01.11.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Augustinus Rizk (DOB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 79
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:0
01.11.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Juliana Sarofem (DOB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 34
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
01.11.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 797 ± 35
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
2:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Maximilian Heyn (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 44
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
David Pölzl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 47
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
0:3
14.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 52
-
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Kaiba sen. (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 50
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Dieter Stutte (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 51
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Alexander Meyer (UTT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 957 ± 55
-
Branko Polanec (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 77
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy