XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LENZ
LSV
POSW
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Team
HAK1
LENZ1
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Reimundo Correa
(
RC-Graph
), 79 matches, 44 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 55,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse A (2023/2024)
3. Klasse B (2023/2024)
CUP B (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Andervald Zoltan
Ankic Novica
Bauer Herbert
Belanovic Djordje
Bornbaum Manuel
Brunner Walter
Cis Paul
Csomor Bela
Deubel Jonas
Dichler Ewald
Edelbacher Daniel
Elbaky Fabian
Emsenhuber Walter
Farkas Rudolf
Fiebich Johannes
Fischer Manuel
Gammauf Eduard
Gasser Timo
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hajdecki Wojciech
Heidorn Lukas
Herbstsommer Moritz
Hornik Nikolaus
Hruby Jan
Jakubowski Julian
Kellermann Hans
Kijak Grzegorz
Kolbert Jan
Kolbert Ludwig
Kopic Robert
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Krumpöck Erich
Köck Martin
Lengauer Friedrich
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Nestler Johannes
Neugebauer Michael
Novak Filipp
Peter Gerald
Pfeifer Moritz
Pliemitscher Andrea
Presenhuber Martin
Prosen Gerd
Päuerl Michael
Rasche Ulrich
Rehberger Thomas
Reisch Roland
Schörgmaier Harald
Selinger Michael
Sencar Joze
Seremet Selcuk
Sobotka Robert
Sommer Fabian
Stachowetz Helmut
Tauber Christian
Teufel Stefan
Vermeulen Marcel
Wappel Sabine
Wertl Roland
Wickert Benjamin
Zivotic Darko
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
ATS
FLÖT
HAHO
HAN
HCV
HERZ
KAI
KIRC
KONT
LENZ
NFS
OLYM
PER
POSW
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
STPA
SVSW
TRAM
TT14
TTS
TULL
UTT
WPAE
all
W
L
24.04.2024
3. Klasse B
2
9
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1363 ± 50
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:2
24.04.2024
3. Klasse B
2
9
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 53
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2024
CUP B
1
8
Benjamin Wickert (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1321 ± 57
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2024
3. Klasse B
2
8
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Rudolf Farkas (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 67
3:0
16.04.2024
3. Klasse B
2
8
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Martin Köck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1203 ± 54
3:1
09.04.2024
3. Klasse B
2
7
Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 41
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2024
3. Klasse B
2
7
Jonas Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1378 ± 49
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
03.04.2024
CUP B
1
7
Reimundo Correa (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1412 ± 51
3:2
12.03.2024
3. Klasse B
2
6
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Moritz Herbstsommer (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 70
3:0
12.03.2024
3. Klasse B
2
6
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 67
3:0
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Herbert Bauer (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 57
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 41
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Walter Emsenhuber (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 52
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Roland Reisch (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 58
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Stefan Teufel (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1773 ± 54
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Michael Selinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 64
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Christian Tauber (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1526 ± 57
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen K.O.
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
C - Einzel bis 1.550 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
L
27.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
5
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1308 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
5
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1253 ± 54
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
2:3
27.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
5
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 46
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
4
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Timo Gasser (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 85
3:2
20.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
4
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Robert Sobotka (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 82
3:0
20.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
4
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Ewald Dichler (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 59
2:3
13.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
3
Manuel Bornbaum (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1434 ± 58
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
2:3
13.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
3
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 48
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
3
Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 41
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
2:3
06.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
2
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Jan Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
3:1
06.02.2024
3. Klasse B
2
2
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2024
3. Klasse B
2
1
Walter Brunner (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 55
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2024
3. Klasse B
2
1
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
1:3
29.01.2024
3. Klasse B
2
1
Johannes Nestler (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1248 ± 48
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
1:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Djordje Belanovic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 39
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 03 offen
Robert Kopic (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1545 ± 55
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Gerald Peter (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 61
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 03 offen
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Lukas Heidorn (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1576 ± 51
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 04 bis 1500
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Johannes Fiebich (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1137 ± 65
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 03 offen
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
W
10.01.2024
CUP B
1
5
Reimundo Correa (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Martin Köck (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1203 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2023
CUP B
1
4
Reimundo Correa (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Michael Päuerl (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 54
0:3
05.12.2023
3. Klasse B
1
9
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 53
3:2
30.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
8
Hans Kellermann (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 92
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
8
Pawel Zurawski (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1358 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
8
Erich Krumpöck (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 59
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:1
21.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
7
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Hornik (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1581 ± 41
0:3
21.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
7
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Jonas Deubel (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1378 ± 49
0:3
13.11.2023
CUP B
1
3
Fabian Sommer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 55
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
2:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
6
Paul Cis (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 54
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse B
1
6
Sabine Wappel (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 59
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
2:3
24.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
5
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1253 ± 54
3:2
24.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
5
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
2:3
19.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
4
Ewald Dichler (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 59
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
1:3
19.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
4
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1253 ± 54
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2023
CUP B
1
2
Michael Neugebauer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 54
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Martin Presenhuber (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Darko Zivotic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 43
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1252 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
1:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Michael Neugebauer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 54
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 52
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb C 1500
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Filipp Novak (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 66
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 44
3:0
03.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
3
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Zoltan Andervald (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1317 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
3
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1412 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
3
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Manuel Bornbaum (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1434 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
2
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1317 ± 47
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
2
Ludwig Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 48
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
2:3
06.10.2023
3. Klasse B
1
2
Jan Kolbert (LENZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1279 ± 45
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:2
21.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
1
Eduard Gammauf (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 67
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:1
21.09.2023
2. Klasse A
1
1
Jan Hruby (SKFL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 50
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
3:0
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Joze Sencar (PER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Gerd Prosen (TTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 68
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Selcuk Seremet (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 63
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 09 - 1300 Punkte
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 52
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy