XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Pawel Piotr Galek
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 29 wins, 21 losses, winning percentage: 58,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP A (2022/2023)
CUP B (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Baumgartner Lukas
Binder Birgit
Bluvstein Andreas
Dobri Apostolov
Dorner Roland
Fauer Franz
Filipovic Sasa
Fletl Alexander
Gratzer Alexander
Heller Thomas
Hussak Leopold
Jin Markus
Kajaba Daniel
Kasumovic Senad
Kohlmann Richard
Kohlmeyer Paul
Kowalski Martin
Krawczyk Lech
Kusztrich Carsten
Lebl Andreas
Leirer Klaus
Liu Shengguo
Meythaler Marco
Micheluzzi Hubert
Nica Sebastian
Nikolic Srdjan
Paltl Gerhard
Plank Markus
Preihs Alexander
Rampetsreiter Martin
Si Alexander
Spennadel Gerald
Tang Eric
Tropper Johannes
Wallner Peter
Weinert Oliver
Wickert Benjamin
Winzig Michael
Ye Zheng Le
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
KONT
NFS
OBWT
OLD
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
SSTO
SU9
WPAE
all
W
L
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Klaus Leirer (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 45
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 44
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Benjamin Wickert (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 82
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1400
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 44
3:0
17.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Gerhard Paltl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 55
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:1
17.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:2
17.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
11
Peter Wallner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
24.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1078 ± 59
3:0
24.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
10
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 63
3:2
26.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Thomas Heller (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 59
3:0
26.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
1:3
26.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
9
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
1:3
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Johannes Tropper (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 78
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
31.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
8
Richard Kohlmann (SU91)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 52
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
14.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 54
3:0
14.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
3:0
14.04.2023
4. Klasse B
2
7
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 53
1:3
06.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
13
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 56
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
06.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
13
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
6
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1357 ± 57
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
24.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
5
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Andreas Lebl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 59
3:0
24.02.2023
4. Klasse A
2
5
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Oliver Weinert (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1396 ± 55
2:3
10.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 61
3:0
10.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2023
4. Klasse B
2
12
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
2:3
13.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Alexander Si (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
3:2
13.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Markus Jin (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 58
3:2
13.01.2023
4. Klasse B
2
1
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Zheng Le Ye (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1437 ± 63
0:3
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
11
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1329 ± 51
3:1
06.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1078 ± 59
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Apostolov Dobri (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1456 ± 78
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:2
06.12.2022
4. Klasse B
1
10
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1104 ± 63
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 56
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
2:3
29.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
9
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:1
25.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 49
3:1
25.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Leopold Hussak (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 54
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
10.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
7
Paul Kohlmeyer (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 57
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:1
15.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Michael Winzig (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 61
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1246 ± 54
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
12
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
0:3
18.10.2022
CUP A
1
2
Shengguo Liu (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
18.10.2022
CUP A
1
2
Eric Tang (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 51
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:0
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
24.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
3:1
24.10.2022
4. Klasse B
1
5
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 46
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy