XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
SGML4
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Balthasar Fink
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 29 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 59,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga (2022/2023)
3. Klasse B (2022/2023)
CUP B (2022/2023)
CUP offen (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auer Christian
Bartak René
Bian Benjamin
Brunner Walter
Burian Irene
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Deubel Jörgen
Edelbacher Daniel
Eder Clemens
Egger Michael
Erak Jelenko
Fuchs Julia
Gavrilovici Timotei
Geineder Pia
Graf Otto
Gschanes Daniel
Gutmann Christian
Hatina Peter
Karner Ernst
Kiang Sebastian
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacevic Petar
Lengauer Friedrich
Liu Shengguo
Mörth Bernhard
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam
Poppenwimmer Patrick
Rasche Ulrich
Riha Alfred
Schlager Moritz
Schulz Tobias
Si Alexander
Stachowetz Helmut
Szajbel Rafal
Szorc Marek
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christopher
Welsburg Michael
Zambach Klaus
players of all clubs
GRIM
HAN
KONT
LSV
NEUD
NFS
POLI
SGML
SKLW
SSH
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1519 ± 54
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Jörgen Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 42
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1441 ± 62
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Christoph Wagner (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1356 ± 42
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 02 - 1500 Punkte
Alfred Riha (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 50
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
W
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Benjamin Bian ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 38
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Balthasar Fink (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1195 ± 60
W
13.05.2023
CUP offen
1
8
E:
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1765 ± 47
0:3
13.05.2023
CUP offen
1
8
A:
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1865 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Christopher Wagner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 54
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Ernst Karner (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 61
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:1
28.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
11
Sebastian Kiang (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 88
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
0:3
21.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
10
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1401 ± 55
3:2
21.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
10
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Marek Szorc (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
3:1
21.04.2023
3. Klasse B
2
10
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Rafal Szajbel (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 69
3:0
03.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
6
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Christian Auer (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 51
1:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
6
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Otto Graf (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 51
3:2
03.03.2023
3. Klasse B
2
6
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Tobias Schulz (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1129 ± 61
3:0
23.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
3
Walter Brunner (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 51
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:2
23.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
3
Clemens Eder (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 51
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:2
03.02.2023
3. Klasse B
2
2
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 53
3:1
03.02.2023
3. Klasse B
2
2
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 53
3:1
13.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
1
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 54
0:3
13.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
1
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Pia Geineder (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
3:0
13.01.2023
3. Klasse B
2
1
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Amir Sam Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
0:3
15.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
10
Marek Szorc (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 51
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:1
15.12.2022
3. Klasse B
1
10
Petar Kovacevic (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1401 ± 55
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
2:3
01.12.2022
2. Landesliga
1
9
Irene Burian (POLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1585 ± 50
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:0
01.12.2022
2. Landesliga
1
9
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1886 ± 54
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:1
25.11.2022
CUP B
1
3
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Shengguo Liu (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1544 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2022
CUP B
1
3
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Alexander Si (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 38
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
8
Moritz Schlager (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 80
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
8
Sung Bin Chen (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
8
Seung Chen (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1553 ± 38
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:0
23.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
7
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
René Bartak (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1327 ± 71
3:2
23.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
7
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Michael Egger (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 65
3:1
23.11.2022
3. Klasse B
1
7
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 35
3:0
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Timotei Gavrilovici (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 35
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
2:3
27.10.2022
CUP B
1
2
Daniel Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1594 ± 40
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
1:3
06.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
Michael Welsburg (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 66
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
4
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 48
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
0:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Clemens Eder (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2022
3. Klasse B
1
3
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1346 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
2
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 52
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:2
19.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
2
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 53
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
0:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
2
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 53
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
1:3
21.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
1
Pia Geineder (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1534 ± 60
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:0
21.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
1
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 54
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
3:1
21.10.2022
3. Klasse B
1
1
Jelenko Erak (SGML8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 52
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 43
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy