XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte Platz 1-4
Mitte Vorrunde A
Mitte Vorrunde B
Nord Platz 1-4
Nord Vorrunde A
Nord Vorrunde B
Nord/Mitte
Ost A Platz 1-4
Ost A Vorrunde A
Ost A Vorrunde B
Ost B Platz 1-4
Ost B Vorrunde A
Ost B Vorrunde B
Süd
Mitte Platz 5-6
Nord Platz 5-7
Ost A Platz 5-6
Ost B Platz 5-6
Round
1
2
3
Team
MARK1
MATZ1
SGWV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Zehetgruber
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 31 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 43,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2013/2014)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4 (2013/2014)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
U18 2. Klasse Mitte (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnauer Manuel
Artner Kevin
Baum Manuel
Bayer Marcel
Bekerthy Thomas
Bobleter Jonathan
Bosch Fabian
Buxbaum Manfred
Dirnberger Nico
Edlinger David
Erlinger Hermann
Fiegl Beatrix
Fiegl Clemens
Fürst Michael
Grötz Andreas
Hasler Julian
Heiss Hannes
Hofbauer Gregor
Hofbauer Julia
Huber Christoph
Huber Johannes
Jandl Robert
Jandl Stefan
Kainz Julian
Karlovits Daniel
Kaufmann Jakob
Kienast Jakob
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lauter Mario
Luncz Karina
Miller Clara
Milovanovic Marko
Momirov Lukas
Müller Bastian
Pfeiffer Lukas
Ponner Markus
Prager Jonathan
Pöll Manuel
Raisinger Carina
Rath Franz
Riepl Sarah
Robl Ralf
Ruppi Werner
Sagawe Marc
Sailer Ben
Schauhuber Hermann
Schodl Daniel
Stranzl Christopher
Tarmann Dominik
Völker Thomas
Völker Walter
Walzer Rainer
Wilder Martina
Wolf Sebastian
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zauner Benjamin
Zeitelberger Georg
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zeleny Filip
Zillner Jürgen
Zöchling Christian
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANGE
ASPA
EGGE
GOTS
GRAF
HADE
HORN
KIRC
LALO
NEUD
SGVH
SIER
SPSA
SSTO
STPA
STRA
STVG
SVSN
TRAM
TULL
UPÖL
WAIT
WOLK
WÖRD
ZIER
ZWET
all
W
L
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
1
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Johannes Huber (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 450 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Platz 1-4
1
1
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Jonathan Bobleter (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 52
2:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
3:2
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
1
Mario Lauter (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 253 ± 71
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
2
Jonathan Prager (SPSA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2014
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Klasse Vorrunde A
1
3
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
3:2
12.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 600 ± 59
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
12.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 57
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Marko Milovanovic (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 419 ± 48
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
David Edlinger (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 466 ± 59
2:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Karina Luncz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 604 ± 40
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Manuel Baum (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 564 ± 52
1:3
09.03.2014
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 4
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
2:3
22.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 433 ± 57
3:0
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Filip Zeleny (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 80
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
01.03.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
Andreas Grötz (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 596 ± 71
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4
1
1
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Christian Zöchling (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 251 ± 68
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4
1
2
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Jakob Kaufmann (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 361 ± 65
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Platz 1-4
1
1
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Julian Hasler (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 360 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A
1
2
Julian Kainz (TRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 350 ± 94
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
23.02.2014
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte Vorrunde A
1
3
Fabian Bosch (SGVH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 194 ± 83
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Sebastian Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 895 ± 70
0:3
26.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
1:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Franz Rath (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 62
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
13.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Jakob Kienast (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 317 ± 65
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
13.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 56
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Hermann Erlinger (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 448 ± 61
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Hannes Heiss (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 259 ± 115
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
01.02.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Markus Ponner (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 60
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 439 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
2:3
13.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Walter Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 357 ± 68
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
13.01.2014
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
Thomas Völker (HADE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 66
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Jürgen Zillner (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 828 ± 73
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
Hermann Schauhuber (HADE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 55
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Michael Fürst (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 455 ± 74
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
2:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Nico Dirnberger (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 42
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Sarah Riepl (ASPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
1:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 535 ± 40
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 51
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:2
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 683 ± 41
0:3
01.12.2013
2. NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 5
Daniel Schodl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 401 ± 52
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
2:3
30.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 57
1:3
30.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 600 ± 59
0:3
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 61
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Stefan Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 55
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Lukas Pfeiffer (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 929 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Manuel Arnauer (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 57
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:2
10.11.2013
U18 2. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Benjamin Zauner (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 56
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Julia Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 276 ± 69
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Werner Ruppi (HORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 76
0:3
23.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 93
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Christopher Stranzl (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 47
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Beatrix Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 79
1:3
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 299 ± 60
3:0
18.10.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 56
0:3
24.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Rainer Walzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 932 ± 67
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
24.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 984 ± 51
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:0
22.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 618 ± 54
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
22.09.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 282 ± 75
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Lukas Momirov (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Christian Zöchling (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 251 ± 68
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Ben Sailer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 620 ± 42
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 315 ± 37
3:0
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Carina Raisinger (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 161 ± 71
-
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
0:3
15.09.2013
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2013/2014
Gruppe 7
Fabian Zehetgruber (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 47
-
Kevin Artner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 499 ± 46
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy