XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
SGWV
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
MARK1
SGWV1
SGWV2
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rene Eichler
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 6 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 19,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2011/2012)
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha (2011/2012)
U15 2. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
all
1
all
3
4
all opponents
Brandecker Tobias
Burkert Carmen
Chen Claudia Ming
Chladek Florian
Ertl Therese
Fiegl Clemens
Fuchs Nathalie
Graf Oliver
Hayden Sebastian
Henzl Johannes
Krämer Lukas
Pirgmayer Stefan
Placke Ben
Pucher Judith
Rudolf Christian
Schöfberger Anna
Schöfberger Christoph
Schöppl Markus
Stanzl Michael
Thury Tobias
Tiefenbacher Roman
Weber Dominic
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HALB
LALO
NEUD
OBER
PERC
SCHÖ
SGGM
STPA
SVSN
UGÄN
USTO
ZIER
all
W
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Lukas Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 473 ± 43
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Oliver Graf (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 579 ± 46
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 59
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunden
Sebastian Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 59
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 451 ± 57
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Clemens Fiegl (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 179 ± 55
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-12
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U13
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 43
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb G
Tobias Thury (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 784 ± 48
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
08.01.2012
NÖTTV RLT Bruck/Leitha
Bewerb U15
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 634 ± 51
L
08.12.2011
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Stefan Pirgmayer (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 855 ± 42
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
08.12.2011
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U15
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
L
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
3
Rene Eichler (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Markus Schöppl (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 477 ± 89
3:2
04.12.2011
U15 2. Klasse Süd
1
4
Christian Rudolf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 518 ± 71
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
3:0
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Therese Ertl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 470 ± 61
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Anna Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 308 ± 77
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Carmen Burkert (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 157 ± 73
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 451 ± 57
-
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
L
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 241 ± 65
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 7-11
Rene Eichler (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 244 ± 59
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy