XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
ATU
LAS
MUEN
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS1
ATU2
LAS1
MUEN2
MUEN3
SFP5
SIP4
SIP5
SJE3
UTT3
UWK1
UWK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Grims
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 9 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 19,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2013/2014)
StTTV 14. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Baer Max
Balaz Attila
Benedikt Martin
Brauneis Rene
Cokic Marco
Ederegger Maximilian
Fessler Robert
Friedrich Michael
Gollner Martin
Haslinger Emil
Höllinger Franz Sen
Kaltner Jakob
Koboth Fritz
Konrad Hannes
Kopp Michael
Litscher Peter
Maresch Matteo
Marguc Karl
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Mosettig Attilio
Neuhold Jürgen
Plattner Katharina
Preininger Andreas
Pölzl Gerhard
Rebol Peter
Riegler Wolfgang
Scharlach Robert
Schilling Karl
Schwarz Werner
Sencnjak Andreas
Vretscha Christian
Wallner Johann
Waltl Gert
Zeya Cynthia
players of all clubs
ATU
LAS
MUEN
PET
RETZ
SFP
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
07.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
IX:
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1274 ± 49
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:1
07.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
VI:
Peter Litscher (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1345 ± 52
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
07.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
II:
Michael Kopp (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 49
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
0:3
13.02.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
VI:
Robert Scharlach (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 51
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
13.02.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
5
II:
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1473 ± 51
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
2:3
06.02.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
V:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Attila Balaz (SIP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1631 ± 65
0:3
06.02.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
I:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Gert Waltl (SIP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 49
1:3
29.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
IX:
Andreas Preininger (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1225 ± 50
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
29.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
VI:
Werner Schwarz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 52
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
29.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
II:
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1441 ± 50
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
26.01.2014
StTTV 14. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
Vorrunde C Bewerb C
Robert Grims (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Riegler (PET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1003 ± 63
W
26.01.2014
StTTV 14. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
Vorrunde C Bewerb C
Emil Haslinger (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 55
-
Robert Grims (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
W
26.01.2014
StTTV 14. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
Vorrunde C Bewerb C
Johann Wallner (RETZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 863 ± 48
-
Robert Grims (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
W
26.01.2014
StTTV 14. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
KO-Runde Bewerb C
Marco Cokic (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 42
-
Robert Grims (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
L
23.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
V:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Katharina Plattner (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1385 ± 48
0:3
23.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
I:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Matteo Maresch (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 38
3:2
17.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
IX:
Rene Brauneis (SJE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1363 ± 62
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:1
17.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
VI:
Karl Schilling (SJE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1322 ± 50
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
17.01.2014
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
II:
Andreas Sencnjak (SJE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 52
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
VI:
Helmut Megla (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 52
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
II:
Edmund Megla (MUEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1262 ± 54
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
17.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
IX:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Max Baer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 582 ± 93
3:0
17.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
V:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Michael Kopp (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 49
0:3
17.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
I:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1274 ± 49
0:3
14.11.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
VI:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 82
0:3
14.11.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
II:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Jakob Kaltner (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1426 ± 50
1:3
07.11.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
IX:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Hannes Konrad (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1250 ± 52
0:3
07.11.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
VI:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Michael Friedrich (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1575 ± 58
0:3
07.11.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
II:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Robert Fessler (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1313 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
IX:
Attilio Mosettig (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 65
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
2:3
21.10.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
VI:
Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 54
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
2:3
21.10.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
II:
Christian Vretscha (SFP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1336 ± 53
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
17.10.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
IX:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Robert Scharlach (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 51
1:3
17.10.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
V:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1473 ± 51
0:3
17.10.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
I:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Fritz Koboth (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1353 ± 53
2:3
30.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
IX:
Attila Balaz (SIP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1631 ± 65
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
VI:
Gert Waltl (SIP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 49
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
30.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
4
II:
Maximilian Ederegger (SIP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1194 ± 39
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
26.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
IX:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Andreas Preininger (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1225 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
VI:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Werner Schwarz (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 52
1:3
26.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
3
II:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Martin Gollner (LAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1441 ± 50
0:3
18.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
IX:
Peter Rebol (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1313 ± 71
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
18.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
V:
Katharina Plattner (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1385 ± 48
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:0
18.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
I:
Cynthia Zeya (SIP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 37
-
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
3:2
12.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
IX:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Martin Benedikt (SJE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 72
1:3
12.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
V:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Andreas Sencnjak (SJE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 52
1:3
12.09.2013
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
I:
Robert Grims (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 64
-
Karl Schilling (SJE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1322 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy