XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRAF
GRDI
LANG
OTTE
URAP
WEIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord
1. Klasse Nord
2. Klasse Nord
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GRAF2
GRAF3
GRDI5
GRDI6
LANG3
OTTE4
URAP2
WEIT2
ZWET2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ludwig Weidenauer
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 27 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 77,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Becherer Christoph
Berger Tobias
Brauneis Franz
Frantes Sebastian
Grötzl Johannes
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gutmeier Markus
Hackl Markus
Hahn Benjamin
Hahn Johannes
Hahn Maia
Helmreich Rene
Jordan Dominik
Jürgens Johannes
Koppensteiner Markus
Lair Markus
Mairinger Ernst
Popp Marco
Pömmer Simon
Schwarzinger Hermann
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schönhofer Harald
Schönhofer Martin
Steininger Sebastian
Stiedl Martin
Tüchler Franz
Weichselbaum David
Weissenböck Patrick
players of all clubs
GRAF
GRDI
LANG
URAP
WEIT
ZWET
all
W
L
13.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
VII:
Marco Popp (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 677 ± 49
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
1:3
13.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
IV:
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
13.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
II:
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 658 ± 47
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
VII:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Franz Tüchler (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 54
3:2
15.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
V:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 57
3:2
15.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
III:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 716 ± 53
3:2
05.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
VII:
Markus Hackl (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 873 ± 55
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
2:3
05.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
IV:
Martin Schönhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 719 ± 52
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
1:3
05.04.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
7
II:
Harald Schönhofer (GRAF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 747 ± 52
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
1:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
VII:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
1:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
IV:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
5
II:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 738 ± 51
3:0
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
IV:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Maia Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 423 ± 64
3:0
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
II:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Christoph Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 542 ± 60
3:1
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
VII:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Ernst Mairinger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1729 ± 198
0:3
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
V:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Sebastian Frantes (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 761 ± 51
3:1
21.03.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
2
III:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Markus Lair (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 65
3:2
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
VII:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 51
3:0
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
V:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Martin Stiedl (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 550 ± 73
3:2
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
III:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
3:0
14.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
VIII:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Johannes Jürgens (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 738 ± 56
1:3
14.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
IV:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 52
3:0
14.12.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
I:
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
-
Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 733 ± 48
3:2
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
VII:
David Weichselbaum (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
3:2
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
IV:
Dominik Jordan (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 50
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
II:
Sebastian Steininger (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 738 ± 51
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
19.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
VII:
Johannes Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 51
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
3:2
19.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
IV:
Benjamin Hahn (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 52
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
19.10.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
II:
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 51
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
VIII:
Tobias Berger (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 597 ± 58
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
VI:
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 371 ± 96
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
2
III:
Sebastian Frantes (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 761 ± 51
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
3:1
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
VII:
Franz Brauneis (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 750 ± 56
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
3:1
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
IV:
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 51
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
3:1
02.11.2013
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
II:
Rene Helmreich (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 57
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 900 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy