XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Adam Ghanem
(
RC-Graph
), 95 matches, 39 wins, 56 losses, winning percentage: 41,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
CUP Herren E (2018/2019)
Gruppe IX (2018/2019)
Gruppe VI (2018/2019)
U11 LIGA (2018/2019)
U13-I (2022/2023)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20 (2019/2020)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19 (2018/2019)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Airnhof Susanne
Angerer Judith
Angerer Sofia
Avdovic Dzejlan
Baumgartner Martin
Bokon Justin
Breunig Valentin
Bäcker Oskar
Chmielak Dominik
Csomor Bela
Danzinger Oscar
Dragne Matei
Dzoic Joso
Eder Gerhard
Eisler Felix
Engel Tobias
Fellerer Finn
Fredenhagen Karl
Freiheim Lilly
Geineder Pia
Gililov Dan
Gober Amelie
Gruber Elias
Gschanes Daniel
Hamdard Abdul Wahid
Hristovski Marius
Hussak Leopold
Höfelmayer Filip
Höfelmayer Kristina
Idegbekwu Dominik
Kaessmayer Werner
Kainacher Paul
Kolm Paul
Kren David
Leubner Paul
Lohwasser Ulrich
Madjarov David
Marcucci Roberto
Matviychuk Daniel
Mayer Franz
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Metnitz Elian
Miazhynski Alexander
Miazhynski Michael
Milecki Georg
Mittersteger Julian
Morbitzer Noah
Mousset Claire
Pliemitscher Harald
Purtz David
Sams Ludwig
Sams Simon
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schmutzer Patrick
Schriffl Oskar
Schrödl Vinzenz
Sitzmann Luca
Stagl Stefan
Stan Markus
Stan Rebeka
Sun Han
Svaton Herbert
Szongott Christian
Tang Vanessa
Teibtner Monika
Urtnasan Oyunbileg
Vohryzka Christina
Wagner Marian
Weyerstraß Klaus
Zangl Maximilian
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
GUNT
HAK
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OLYM
POSW
REUT
SALZ
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
05.11.2022
U13-I
1
3
Martin Baumgartner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 282 ± 51
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 136
0:3
05.11.2022
U13-I
1
2
Adam Ghanem (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 136
-
Elian Metnitz (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 87 ± 69
3:0
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Oskar Schriffl (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 224 ± 55
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 482 ± 113
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 482 ± 113
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U13 Einzel mnl.
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 482 ± 113
-
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 39
0:3
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Valentin Breunig (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 168 ± 73
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Oyunbileg Urtnasan (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 67
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Oskar Bäcker (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 86
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 94 ± 67
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
W
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Han Sun (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 75
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Abdul Wahid Hamdard (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 75
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
L
15.12.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2019/20
Gruppe 4
Justin Bokon (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 243 ± 67
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 66
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Paul Leubner (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 558 ± 72
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Georg Milecki (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 458 ± 72
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Han Sun (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 75
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Abdul Wahid Hamdard (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 723 ± 75
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Noah Morbitzer (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 78
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Tobias Engel (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 166 ± 76
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 337 ± 76
L
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Julian Mittersteger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 313 ± 83
W
13.10.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 2 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 679 ± 63
-
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Dzejlan Avdovic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 66
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Michael Miazhynski (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 731 ± 101
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 163 ± 62
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Alexander Miazhynski (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 564 ± 128
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Justin Bokon (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 243 ± 67
L
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Rebeka Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 25 ± 65
W
22.09.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 1 2019/20
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 509 ± 100
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 189 ± 63
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 43
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 458 ± 36
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 50
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 362 ± 38
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 57
0:3
12.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
7
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 52
0:3
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Finn Fellerer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 43
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Patrick Schmutzer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 304 ± 40
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 362 ± 38
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 38
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
David Kren (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 345 ± 51
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
10.03.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 5 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Dominik Idegbekwu (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 293 ± 49
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
27.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
6
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 56
-
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
6
Monika Teibtner (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 57
-
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
6
Ludwig Sams (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 531 ± 61
-
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Finn Fellerer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 43
W
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
David Madjarov (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 42
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 293 ± 49
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Elias Gruber (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 457 ± 91
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Oscar Danzinger (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 45
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
27.01.2019
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 4 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 38
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
22.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
3
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 357 ± 52
3:2
22.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
3
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 553 ± 50
3:2
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
4
Leopold Hussak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 37
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
4
Maximilian Zangl (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 362 ± 38
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
5
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
1:3
12.01.2019
U11 LIGA
2
1
Markus Stan (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 66 ± 59
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
0:3
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 37
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Valentin Breunig (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 152 ± 40
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 38
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 35
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
L
23.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
6
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
6
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
6
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 52
3:2
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Dominik Idegbekwu (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 293 ± 49
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Marian Wagner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 199 ± 53
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Amelie Gober (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 34
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 38
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Finn Fellerer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 164 ± 43
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 35
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Paul Kainacher (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 156 ± 44
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 44
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Paul Kolm (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 303 ± 35
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 5
Marius Hristovski (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 376 ± 47
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 409 ± 52
-
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Christina Vohryzka (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 66
-
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Franz Mayer (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
-
Adam Ghanem (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:0
15.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Adam Ghanem (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 810 ± 41
0:3
15.10.2018
Gruppe VI
1
4
Adam Ghanem (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 46
0:3
05.10.2018
CUP Herren E
1
1
Roberto Marcucci (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 43
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:2
05.10.2018
CUP Herren E
1
1
Stefan Stagl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 40
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
2:3
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
5
Pia Geineder (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 586 ± 28
-
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
3:2
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
4
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Leopold Hussak (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 37
0:3
29.09.2018
U11 LIGA
1
1
Adam Ghanem (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
3:0
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Markus Stan (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 66 ± 59
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
-
Judith Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 96 ± 45
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 44
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 39
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 243 ± 34
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
15.09.2018
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Einsteiger U11
Karl Fredenhagen ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 74
-
Adam Ghanem (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 200 ± 47
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy