XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HOTI
KAI
KORN
OLYM
POSW
SKLW
SMS
SPI
WILI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Herren
andere
League
WIENER LIGA
1. KLASSE A
1. KLASSE B
2. KLASSE A
2. KLASSE B
3. KLASSE A
3. KLASSE B
4. KLASSE A
4. KLASSE B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
BUT1
DOEB1
EDEN1
FLÖT2
HOTI1
KAI1
KORN1
OLYM1
POSW1
SKLW2
SMS1
SPI1
WILI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
WIENER LIGA
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
KORN
[alle]
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
FLÖT1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
SPI1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
KONT1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
SMS1 (Cup Herren A Se...)
LSV3 (Cup Herren A Se...)
SMS3 (Cup Herren A Se...)
KONT4 (Cup Herren A Se...)
ERS1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
T211 (Cup Herren B)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren B)
DOEB2 (Cup Herren B)
SMS2 (Cup Herren B)
KONT2 (Cup Herren B)
BUT2 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM2 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ2 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ3 (Cup Herren B)
SPAR1 (Cup Herren C D)
WUW1 (Cup Herren C D)
LSV1 (Cup Herren C D)
LSV2 (Cup Herren C D)
T212 (Cup Herren C D)
WUW2 (Cup Herren C D)
T213 (Cup Herren C D)
KONT3 (Cup Herren C D)
OLYM3 (Cup Herren C D)
OLYM4 (Cup Herren C D)
LENZ4 (Cup Herren C D)
LENZ5 (Cup Herren C D)
LENZ1 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
LSV1 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
OLYM1 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
KONT1 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
FLÖT1 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
SMS1 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
SMS2 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
LSV2 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
FLÖT2 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
OLYM2 (Cup Schüler Unt...)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SKLW1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
HAN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
GEB1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SMS1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SPAR1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
FLD1 (Damen Gruppe I)
NFS1 (Damen Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
WUW1 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SMS2 (Damen Gruppe I)
KAI2 (Damen Gruppe I)
GEB2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN1 (WIENER LIGA)
HOTI1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER LIGA)
OLYM1 (WIENER LIGA)
SMS1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
POSW1 (WIENER LIGA)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
WILI1 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
WPAE1 (1. KLASSE B)
LSV1 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (1. KLASSE A)
LENZ1 (1. KLASSE A)
ORF1 (1. KLASSE A)
POLI1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE B)
SMS2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE B)
HOTI2 (1. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (1. KLASSE B)
KONT2 (1. KLASSE A)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE A)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI3 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SKLW3 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT3 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SPAR1 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW1 (2. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (2. KLASSE B)
HCV1 (2. KLASSE A)
OIL1 (2. KLASSE A)
TT141 (2. KLASSE B)
WUW2 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS2 (2. KLASSE A)
TT142 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE B)
LSV2 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
KONT3 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR3 (2. KLASSE A)
SMS3 (2. KLASSE B)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE B)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW4 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (2. KLASSE B)
SMS4 (2. KLASSE A)
SKLW5 (2. KLASSE B)
SKLW6 (2. KLASSE B)
REN1 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (3. KLASSE B)
POLI2 (3. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (3. KLASSE A)
POSW3 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (3. KLASSE B)
TT143 (3. KLASSE A)
NFS3 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
HOTI3 (3. KLASSE A)
EDEN4 (3. KLASSE B)
HOTI4 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE A)
SMS5 (3. KLASSE B)
EDEN5 (3. KLASSE A)
KORN5 (3. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (3. KLASSE B)
FLÖT6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (4. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (4. KLASSE A)
BAW1 (4. KLASSE B)
PER1 (4. KLASSE A)
SOK1 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (4. KLASSE B)
FLD2 (4. KLASSE A)
ORF2 (4. KLASSE A)
LENZ2 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (4. KLASSE B)
LENZ3 (4. KLASSE B)
OLYM4 (4. KLASSE A)
KONT4 (4. KLASSE B)
NFS4 (4. KLASSE B)
DOEB4 (4. KLASSE B)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (4. KLASSE A)
BUT5 (4. KLASSE B)
KONT5 (4. KLASSE A)
KORN6 (4. KLASSE A)
SMS6 (4. KLASSE B)
FLÖT7 (4. KLASSE B)
SKLW8 (4. KLASSE A)
SWW1 (Gruppe Ia)
AK1 (Gruppe Ia)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
SOK2 (Gruppe Ib)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
HCV2 (Gruppe Ib)
REN2 (Gruppe Ia)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
HCV3 (Gruppe Ia)
WILI3 (Gruppe Ib)
WUW4 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ib)
WILI4 (Gruppe Ia)
LSV5 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ia)
HOTI5 (Gruppe Ib)
KAI5 (Gruppe Ia)
KONT6 (Gruppe Ia)
SMS7 (Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe Ib)
SKLW9 (Gruppe Ib)
SKLW10 (Gruppe Ia)
HAN1 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK2 (Gruppe IIa)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
PER2 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIa)
POLI3 (Gruppe IIb)
REN3 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD4 (Gruppe IIb)
LENZ4 (Gruppe IIa)
TT144 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIb)
REN4 (Gruppe IIa)
SPI5 (Gruppe IIb)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIb)
WUW5 (Gruppe IIb)
WILI5 (Gruppe IIa)
NFS5 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIa)
FLD5 (Gruppe IIa)
HOTI6 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN6 (Gruppe IIb)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IIa)
KONT7 (Gruppe IIa)
HOTI7 (Gruppe IIb)
SU91 (Gruppe IIIa)
T211 (Gruppe IIIa)
AK2 (Gruppe IIIb)
SWW2 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIIb)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIIb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IIIa)
POLI4 (Gruppe IIIa)
ORF4 (Gruppe IIIa)
REN5 (Gruppe IIIb)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIIa)
BUT6 (Gruppe IIIa)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPI6 (Gruppe IIIa)
LSV6 (Gruppe IIIa)
KORN7 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IIIb)
KONT8 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IIIa)
EDEN10 (Gruppe IIIb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IIIa)
GEH1 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IVb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IVb)
PER3 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IVb)
HCV4 (Gruppe IVa)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IVb)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IVb)
SPAR6 (Gruppe IVa)
WUW6 (Gruppe IVa)
SPI7 (Gruppe IVa)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IVb)
LSV7 (Gruppe IVa)
OLYM7 (Gruppe IVa)
LENZ7 (Gruppe IVa)
SMS8 (Gruppe IVb)
KORN8 (Gruppe IVa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IVa)
KONT9 (Gruppe IVb)
SMS9 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN11 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW13 (Gruppe IVa)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
OLD4 (Gruppe V)
TT145 (Gruppe V)
HAK5 (Gruppe V)
POSW6 (Gruppe V)
NFS6 (Gruppe V)
SPAR7 (Gruppe V)
SPI8 (Gruppe V)
HOTI8 (Gruppe V)
LSV8 (Gruppe V)
WPAE8 (Gruppe V)
KORN9 (Gruppe V)
T212 (Gruppe VI)
SWW3 (Gruppe VI)
ERS3 (Gruppe VI)
MAU3 (Gruppe VI)
WILI6 (Gruppe VI)
WUW7 (Gruppe VI)
LENZ8 (Gruppe VI)
SPAR8 (Gruppe VI)
SPI9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN13 (Gruppe VI)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VI)
KUN1 (Gruppe VII)
UNO4 (Gruppe VII)
MAU4 (Gruppe VII)
BUT7 (Gruppe VII)
BUT8 (Gruppe VII)
WUW8 (Gruppe VII)
WPAE9 (Gruppe VII)
LSV9 (Gruppe VII)
LENZ9 (Gruppe VII)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe VII)
FLÖT11 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VIII)
FLD6 (Gruppe VIII)
WILI7 (Gruppe VIII)
POSW7 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT9 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VIII)
LSV10 (Gruppe VIII)
WPAE11 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN14 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN15 (Gruppe VIII)
SVSM4 (Gruppe IX)
HAN4 (Gruppe IX)
UNO5 (Gruppe IX)
POSW8 (Gruppe IX)
SPAR9 (Gruppe IX)
WUW9 (Gruppe IX)
HOTI9 (Gruppe IX)
LSV11 (Gruppe IX)
LSV12 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE12 (Gruppe IX)
SKLW15 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN16 (Gruppe IX)
T213 (Gruppe X)
GEB4 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
TT146 (Gruppe X)
WILI8 (Gruppe X)
OLYM9 (Gruppe X)
LENZ10 (Gruppe X)
HOTI10 (Gruppe X)
HOTI11 (Gruppe X)
LENZ11 (Gruppe X)
SKLW16 (Gruppe X)
EDEN17 (Gruppe X)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
OLYM1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
LENZ1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
SMS1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
NFS1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
LENZ2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KAI1 (Jugend I)
DOEB1 (Jugend I)
EDEN1 (Jugend I)
OLYM2 (Jugend I)
FLÖT3 (Jugend I)
OLYM3 (Jugend I)
OLYM4 (Jugend I)
POLI1 (Jugend II)
MAU1 (Jugend II)
KORN2 (Jugend II)
NFS2 (Jugend II)
LENZ3 (Jugend II)
OLYM5 (Jugend II)
OLYM6 (Jugend II)
SKLW1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
POLI1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SMS1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KONT1 (Schüler I)
KAI1 (Schüler I)
MAU1 (Schüler I)
SMS2 (Schüler I)
FLÖT2 (Schüler I)
OLYM2 (Schüler I)
KONT2 (Schüler I)
SKLW3 (Schüler I)
KORN1 (Schüler II)
EDEN1 (Schüler II)
LSV1 (Schüler II)
MAU2 (Schüler II)
POLI2 (Schüler II)
MAU3 (Schüler II)
FLÖT3 (Schüler II)
OLYM3 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler III)
KAI2 (Schüler III)
EDEN2 (Schüler III)
LSV2 (Schüler III)
POLI3 (Schüler III)
OLYM4 (Schüler III)
MAU4 (Schüler III)
MAU5 (Schüler III)
NFS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
POLI1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
KAI1 (Unterstufe I)
LENZ1 (Unterstufe I)
LSV1 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM2 (Unterstufe I)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: WIENER LIGA, KORN1 (Korneuburg)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
11.09.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
KAI1
7:0
Andreas Matuszky
Heimo Blacher
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Bernhard Teyral
Roland Böhm
/
Heimo Blacher
/
Bernhard Teyral
Roland Böhm
Heimo Blacher
Andreas Matuszky
Bernhard Teyral
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
18.09.2006 19:00
BUT1
-
KORN1
0:7
w.o.
Gerald Brunner
Andreas Matuszky
Armen Mardigian
Roland Böhm
Gerald Brunner
/
Armen Mardigian
Roland Böhm
/
Gerald Brunner
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Armen Mardigian
Andreas Matuszky
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
25.09.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
SMS1
6:1
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Kwang Hun Ho
Andreas Matuszky
Peter Fox
/
Roland Böhm
Kwang Hun Ho
/
Peter Fox
Kwang Hun Ho
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Peter Fox
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
02.10.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
HOTI1
6:3
Roland Böhm
Stefan Kordic
Daniel Kachakov
Andreas Matuszky
Sascha Divis
/
Roland Böhm
Daniel Kachakov
/
Sascha Divis
Roland Böhm
Daniel Kachakov
Andreas Matuszky
Stefan Kordic
Sascha Divis
Andreas Matuszky
Daniel Kachakov
Roland Böhm
Sascha Divis
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
16.10.2006 19:00
POSW1
-
KORN1
0:7
Bertram Zöchling
Andreas Matuszky
Christian Petronczki
Mario Wanderer
Roland Böhm
Bertram Zöchling
/
Christian Petronczki
Roland Böhm
/
Andreas Matuszky
Bertram Zöchling
Mario Wanderer
Andreas Matuszky
Christian Petronczki
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
30.10.2006 19:00
EDEN1
-
KORN1
2:6
Martin Jankowitsch
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Thomas Kopta
Thomas Kopta
/
Martin Jankowitsch
Roland Böhm
/
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Andreas Matuszky
Martin Jankowitsch
Thomas Kopta
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
13.11.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
WILI1
7:0
Roland Böhm
Manfred Trzil
Andreas Matuszky
Peter Mischu
Erich Grimus sen.
/
Roland Böhm
Manfred Trzil
/
Erich Grimus sen.
Andreas Matuszky
Manfred Trzil
Roland Böhm
Erich Grimus sen.
Peter Mischu
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
20.11.2006 19:00
FLÖT2
-
KORN1
2:6
Harald Resch
Andreas Matuszky
Thomas Berger
Roland Böhm
Florian Vielgut
w.o.
/
Thomas Berger
w.o.
/
Thomas Berger
Andreas Matuszky
Harald Resch
Florian Vielgut
Roland Böhm
Thomas Berger
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Mon.
27.11.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
SKLW2
6:2
Günter Strauß
Andreas Matuszky
Günther Gößler
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
/
Andreas Matuszky
Günther Gößler
/
Günter Strauß
Andreas Matuszky
Günter Strauß
Stefan Rauchegger
Roland Böhm
Günther Gößler
Andreas Matuszky
Stefan Rauchegger
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Mon.
04.12.2006 19:00
SPI1
-
KORN1
3:6
Curt Schönfeld
Andreas Matuszky
Andrej Kucera
Erich Herbst
Roland Böhm
w.o.
/
Erich Herbst
w.o.
/
Andrej Kucera
Andreas Matuszky
Curt Schönfeld
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
Andreas Matuszky
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
12
Mon.
11.12.2006 19:00
KORN1
-
DOEB1
7:0
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
Gerald Gschanes
w.o.
/
w.o.
/
Gerald Gschanes
w.o.
Andreas Matuszky
Gerald Gschanes
Roland Böhm
Harald Kinzl
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
13
Mon.
18.12.2006 19:00
OLYM1
-
KORN1
2:6
Meinolf Hein
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Andreas Markl
Roland Böhm
Ilja Davidov
Andreas Matuszky
Andreas Markl
/
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
/
Andreas Matuszky
Meinolf Hein
Roland Böhm
Ilja Davidov
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi
Andreas Markl
Andreas Matuszky
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
15.01.2007 19:00
KAI1
-
KORN1
1:6
Bernhard Teyral
Gerhard Mandl
Roland Böhm
Heimo Blacher
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
/
Bernhard Teyral
w.o.
/
Gerhard Mandl
Bernhard Teyral
Andreas Matuszky
Heimo Blacher
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
22.01.2007 19:00
KORN1
-
BUT1
7:0
Committee decision:
disrespect of regulations of away team.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
29.01.2007 19:00
SMS1
-
KORN1
3:6
Johannes Steindl
Kwang Hun Ho
Andreas Matuszky
Peter Fox
Roland Böhm
Peter Fox
/
Kwang Hun Ho
/
Roland Böhm
Kwang Hun Ho
Johannes Steindl
Roland Böhm
Peter Fox
Andreas Matuszky
Kwang Hun Ho
Roland Böhm
Peter Fox
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
12.02.2007 19:00
HOTI1
-
KORN1
3:6
Sascha Divis
Roland Böhm
Daniel Kachakov
w.o.
Andreas Matuszky
Sascha Divis
/
Daniel Kachakov
Roland Böhm
/
Daniel Kachakov
Roland Böhm
Sascha Divis
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Daniel Kachakov
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
26.02.2007 19:00
KORN1
-
POSW1
7:0
Andreas Matuszky
Christian Petronczki
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Bertram Zöchling
Roland Böhm
/
Christian Petronczki
/
Bertram Zöchling
Roland Böhm
Christian Petronczki
Andreas Matuszky
Bertram Zöchling
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
12.03.2007 19:00
KORN1
-
EDEN1
6:3
Andreas Matuszky
Stefan Zahradnik
Thomas Kopta
Roland Böhm
Rene Langer
Andreas Matuszky
/
Thomas Kopta
/
Rene Langer
Stefan Zahradnik
Andreas Matuszky
Rene Langer
Roland Böhm
Thomas Kopta
Rene Langer
Roland Böhm
Stefan Zahradnik
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
19.03.2007 19:00
WILI1
-
KORN1
0:7
Manfred Trzil
Peter Mischu
Roland Böhm
Erich Grimus sen.
Andreas Matuszky
Erich Grimus sen.
/
Manfred Trzil
Roland Böhm
/
Andreas Matuszky
Manfred Trzil
Roland Böhm
Erich Grimus sen.
Peter Mischu
Andreas Matuszky
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Mon.
26.03.2007 19:00
KORN1
-
FLÖT2
7:0
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Jörg Korkisch jun.
Andreas Matuszky
Christian Graf
Roland Böhm
/
Andreas Matuszky
Jörg Korkisch jun.
/
Christian Graf
Roland Böhm
Jörg Korkisch jun.
Andreas Matuszky
w.o.
Christian Graf
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Mon.
16.04.2007 19:00
SKLW2
-
KORN1
1:6
Stefan Rauchegger
Andreas Matuszky
Günter Strauß
Günther Gößler
Roland Böhm
Stefan Rauchegger
/
Günter Strauß
/
Andreas Matuszky
Günter Strauß
Andreas Matuszky
Stefan Rauchegger
Roland Böhm
Günther Gößler
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Mon.
23.04.2007 19:00
KORN1
-
SPI1
6:3
Roland Böhm
Curt Schönfeld
Andreas Matuszky
Andrej Kucera
Erich Herbst
/
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
/
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Andrej Kucera
Curt Schönfeld
Andreas Matuszky
Erich Herbst
Andrej Kucera
Roland Böhm
Erich Herbst
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
12
Mon.
30.04.2007 19:00
DOEB1
-
KORN1
1:6
Harald Kinzl
Andreas Matuszky
Dieter Buchberger
Roland Böhm
Gerald Gschanes
Harald Kinzl
/
Gerald Gschanes
Roland Böhm
/
Harald Kinzl
Roland Böhm
Gerald Gschanes
Andreas Matuszky
Dieter Buchberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
13
Mon.
07.05.2007 19:00
KORN1
-
OLYM1
6:3
Andreas Matuszky
Roman Holecek
w.o.
Roland Böhm
Ilja Davidov
/
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
/
Ilja Davidov
Roman Holecek
Andreas Matuszky
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
w.o.
Ilja Davidov
Roland Böhm
Roman Holecek
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy