XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Ulrike Walter
(
RC-Graph
), 716 matches, 349 wins, 367 losses, winning percentage: 48,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
1. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
1.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
2. Bundesliga Damen (2008/2009)
2. Damen-Bundesliga (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
2.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. Klasse C (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten (2013/2014)
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014 (2014/2015)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten) (2011/2012)
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten (2012/2013)
Damen (2011/2012)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2012/2013)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
Senioren Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Senioren Liga (2015/2016)
Senioren Ost (2011/2012)
Unterliga (2023/2024)
Unterliga Ost (2016/2017)
Unterliga West (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen) (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
all opponents
Ableidinger Barbara
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Andrusyk Valerii
Bader Sandro
Barounig Arnold
Basler Daniel
Bebawy Martin
Beckmann Mike
Begusch Claudio
Benkö Monica
Binder Herwig
Blümel Heinz
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Budaev Bulat
Burgar Spela
Burian Irene
Cas Mario
Ciuba Anna
Csuti Eva
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Diex Manfred
Dobrounig Hubert
Drinoczi Livia
Eberhard Josef
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Fellner Markus
Feuerabend Bettina
Fischer Harald
Flechl Günther
Flechl Siegfried
Flecker Alfred
Francisci Wolfgang
Freithofnig Raimund
Friedrich Gerhard
Fritz Beate
Fritz Thomas
Fröhlich Bruno
Fuchs Lisa
Fuchs Sylvia
Gelter Christian
Gerhardt Tina
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Gober Hansjörg
Grabic Armin
Gram Barbara
Gram Verena
Graschitz Hannes
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gutenbrunner Alois
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Thomas
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Haas Margit
Haberz Markus
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hafner Gerhard
Hankusic Mevludin
Hansen Martha
Hassler Ernst
Hegeler Brigitte
Herbst Martina
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hirt Christian
Hofmeister Jonas
Hofmeister Rolf
Hromatka Doris
Huber Andreas
Huber Maximilian
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Jakic Ivana
Janesch Henriette
Janesch Jasmin
Jesenko Harald
Jessenig Thomas
Jessernig Alfred
Jocham Carmen
Joham Christian
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Kaschitz Ernst
Kastler Harald
Kaufmann Matthias
Kelemen Sandor
Kelih Tjasa
Koban Andreas
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Patrick
Kogler Raphael
Koller Josef
Kollmann Gerhard
Konstanznig Johann
Korba Thomas
Kosova Natalia
Kovac Aleksandra
Koželj Lukas Nickel
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Krassnitzer Andreas
Krassnitzer Werner
Kraßnitzer Jennifer
Kregar Andraz
Kreuzberger Monika
Kruschitz Andreas
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Claudia
Kummer Helmut
Kurcsics Michaela
Kuttin Christian
Köchl Wolfgang
Körmendi Orsolya
Langer Günther
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Leppert Benjamin
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Machne Walter
Magek Siegfried
Maier Lena
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Markovic Igor
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Mayer Willibald
Meindl Josef
Meisterl Patrick
Melcher Jakob
Meschik Christoph
Messner Martin Walter
Miessenböck Patrick
Mijatovic Mateja
Miklautz Tobias
Mikula Harald
Minerova Adriana
Mitschey Philipp
Monsberger Harald
Moser Hermann
Moser Lukas
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Müller Christoph
Müller Timo
Münzer Stefan
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Neumayer Anja
Niemetz Rudolf
Oberlercher Timon
Oberrainer Dominik
Obersteiner Joachim
Oberwalder Julian
Offner Anton
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Oraze Kasimir
Oraze Martin
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Phillip
Pagitz Walter
Pandel Roman
Pasterk Walter
Payr Norbert
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Petrekova Daniela jun.
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Petschnig Thomas
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler German Valentin
Pichler Walter
Plessl Gerhard
Polzer David Philip
Posch Michael
Pototschnig Sabrina
Prager Cornelia
Prasch Herwig
Pretis Walter
Purker Kerstin
Radovcic Zoran
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Rasse Anna
Rassi Bernhard
Rauter Johann
Rehor Johann
Reisner Peter
Ritzinger Werner
Rust Oswald
Sablatschan Michael
Samitsch Martin
Sazdov Dejan
Schaffer David
Schaller Anneliese
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schlapschy Lea
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Martin
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schrott Alexander
Schwaiger Marianne
Schwärzler Helga
Schätzer Evelyn
Schöffmann Horst
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Simon Alexander
Smrtnik Zdravko
Solja Amelie
Sornig Armin
Sparouz Egmont
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Steinacher Markus
Steinbacher Claudia
Steiner Petra
Stibiel Paolo
Stipek Mario
Strauß Pia
Strohmayer Sarah
Sturmlechner Rita
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Teuffenbach Oliver
Theisl Simone
Tihak Edina
Tollay Andrea
Tomazic Katja
Trattner Ulrike
Traußnig Adolf
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Friedrich
Tschreppitsch Julia
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Veber Jaka
Verdnik Friedmund
Verdnik Manfred
Verschnig Alexander
Wakonig Jakob
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Warrasch Emanuel
Wasner Christian
Wassner Fritz
Weber Martin
Weissegger Josef
Weissnegger Friedrich
Weißenböck Doris
Wellinger Christa
Weneberger Paul
Wetzel Stephan
Winkler Roland
Wolbank Hartwig
Wouters Julia
Wutte Florian
Wutte Raimund
Ye Julia
Zagler Ernst
Zechner Kurt
Zhang Berkeley
Ziervogel Herbert
Zinterl Franz
Zittmayr Sandra
Zöchmeister Andrea
Österreicher Kristina
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BAAC
BEBU
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFA
DSFE
DSKL
DSVE
FLÖT
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KONT
KÖTT
LAUT
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
MASA
NEUB
NEUD
NLUD
OBER
OBWT
OLYM
OSSI
OTGU
PAUL
POLV
POTT
RIED
SEEB
SGAM
SGAV
SGBU
SGBV
SGFU
SGHW
SGLK
SGLV
SGMS
SITT
SKLW
SPEW
SPIT
TTLZ
UNZ
VELD
VILL
VÖLA
VÖLK
VÖLM
WALS
WOBE
all
W
L
19.04.2024
Unterliga
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Lukas Nickel Koželj (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1490 ± 75
0:3
19.04.2024
Unterliga
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 56
1:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Alfred Jessernig (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 87
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:1
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 54
2:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
5
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
3
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:2
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Valerii Andrusyk (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 608 ± 69
3:0
16.03.2024
Senioren Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2024
Unterliga
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Florian Malle (SGMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1277 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2024
Unterliga
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SGMS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2024
Unterliga
2
6
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
2:3
08.03.2024
Unterliga
2
6
Oswald Rust (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:0
08.03.2024
Unterliga
2
6
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2024
Unterliga
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Thomas Jessenig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1432 ± 66
0:3
23.02.2024
Unterliga
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 82
3:2
07.02.2024
Unterliga
2
3
Michael Posch (SGBU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:0
07.02.2024
Unterliga
2
3
Willibald Mayer (SGBU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 61
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
1:3
07.02.2024
Unterliga
2
3
Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2024
Unterliga
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (SGLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 67
0:3
02.02.2024
Unterliga
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Peter Adlassnig (SGLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 54
1:3
15.12.2023
Unterliga
1
11
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:0
15.12.2023
Unterliga
1
11
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:1
09.12.2023
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
2
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2023
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Valerii Andrusyk (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 608 ± 69
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Alfred Jessernig (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 87
3:1
09.12.2023
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
4
Ernst Zagler (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 70
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
0:3
08.12.2023
Unterliga
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 53
2:3
08.12.2023
Unterliga
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1257 ± 51
1:3
24.11.2023
Unterliga
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1333 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2023
Unterliga
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 55
2:3
24.11.2023
Unterliga
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2023
Unterliga
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2023
Unterliga
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1068 ± 59
3:2
10.11.2023
Unterliga
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 50
1:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga
1
4
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 82
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2023
Unterliga
1
4
David Philip Polzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2023
Unterliga
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGBU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2023
Unterliga
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGBU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2023
Unterliga
1
2
Paul Adlassnig (SGLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1250 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:2
06.10.2023
Unterliga
1
2
Roman Pandel (SGLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
20.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
1:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
3:2
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
1:3
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1019 ± 68
3:0
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 53
2:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
0:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Ouschan (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
2:3
23.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Siegfried Flechl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 128
3:1
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
0:3
20.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 83
1:3
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
1:3
25.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Starzacher (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:0
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:1
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 67
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
28.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:0
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1314 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
2:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
2:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Alfred Jessernig (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 882 ± 75
3:1
26.11.2022
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1047 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 55
3:2
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 980 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
0:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
1:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
3:2
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 68
3:2
11.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 54
1:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
3:1
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 55
0:3
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Walter Pichler (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 749 ± 79
3:0
21.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 551 ± 95
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1071 ± 55
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
3:2
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1276 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
1:3
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
1:3
17.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
3:1
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:1
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:2
29.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
3:0
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 840 ± 87
3:1
11.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:1
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Julia Tschreppitsch (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
1:3
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 796 ± 70
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
0:3
18.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Franz Zinterl (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
1:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
2:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
1:3
29.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
0:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1177 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 72
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:1
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 70
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:2
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1305 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 58
3:2
08.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1139 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
1:3
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 87
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
27.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1305 ± 83
0:3
27.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1209 ± 98
1:3
27.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 80
1:3
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1378 ± 106
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
3:0
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1168 ± 61
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
3:2
16.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1094 ± 81
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 92
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1235 ± 80
1:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1053 ± 79
2:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 78
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
0:3
28.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 79
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
3:0
28.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 83
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1036 ± 79
0:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 59
0:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 57
1:3
06.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 431 ± 138
3:0
27.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
1:3
27.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
0:3
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1217 ± 61
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:1
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:1
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1110 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:0
13.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1336 ± 76
2:3
13.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1039 ± 64
3:0
13.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 69
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
2:3
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:1
29.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
1:3
04.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raimund Wutte (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:1
04.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Blümel (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 431 ± 138
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
0:3
04.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 991 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1237 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1166 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
0:3
16.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 63
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
0:3
16.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:1
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 64
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
3:1
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
1:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 67
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 86
1:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 62
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1009 ± 62
0:3
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 687 ± 42
3:1
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 48
2:3
15.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
1:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
2:3
20.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Hansjörg Gober (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 958 ± 102
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 979 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:1
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
3:1
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 56
0:3
08.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1008 ± 48
3:1
01.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 862 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 43
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2019
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 65
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 44
3:0
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1064 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 46
3:0
02.11.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 985 ± 60
3:2
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Senioren
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
1:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D 1200
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1324 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Damen Einzel A
Simone Theisl (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Damen Einzel A
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
1:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Damen Einzel A
Kiara Segula (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1434 ± 39
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
L
26.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Igor Markovic (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1284 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
26.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 983 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Stipek (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 981 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:2
08.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 486 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
0:3
28.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Mike Beckmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1189 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2018
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 48
3:1
16.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 646 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
16.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
16.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:2
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
3:0
13.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Manfred Diex (LAVA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 46
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
3:0
06.04.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1169 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
19.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
16.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 431 ± 126
3:0
16.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 766 ± 59
3:2
16.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
3:2
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
09.03.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1181 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
23.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
1:3
23.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2018
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1332 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1549 ± 54
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1517 ± 62
1:3
18.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 46
3:2
18.12.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 54
3:1
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1137 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Peter Reisner (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 767 ± 80
3:1
24.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 47
3:2
16.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 54
1:3
16.11.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1161 ± 48
3:2
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
1:3
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:0
23.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
1:3
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 47
0:3
05.10.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1062 ± 46
3:2
26.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
2:3
26.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1206 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
26.09.2017
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 47
3:2
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Raphael Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
3:1
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
3:1
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
1:3
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
1:3
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
2:3
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
3:2
24.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
3:1
10.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1424 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
3:2
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
20.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Friedmund Verdnik (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 78
2:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
3:2
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
1:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
0:3
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
25.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
1:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
13.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
3:2
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 51
1:3
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 52
0:3
15.04.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
3:2
10.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 48
3:1
10.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Josef Koller (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 48
0:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Petra Steiner (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 54
0:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
7
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
0:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1696 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Dejan Sazdov (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
3:1
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
1:3
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
19.02.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2016
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
2:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
2:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
2:3
07.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1274 ± 41
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:1
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1205 ± 49
1:3
04.12.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1218 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 50
1:3
20.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
3:1
20.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 203 ± 151
3:0
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1558 ± 55
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1251 ± 50
0:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
5
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1657 ± 66
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 54
2:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
1
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:0
06.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 54
1:3
06.11.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 90
3:0
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 71
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:2
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Martin Bebawy (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
0:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
1:3
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Adolf Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1199 ± 103
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 65
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D 1200
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C 1400
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Damen Einzel A
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Katja Tomazic (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1696 ± 52
L
23.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
David Schaffer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
1:3
23.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 878 ± 55
3:1
09.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Philipp Mitschey (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1217 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:2
28.09.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1034 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
1:3
28.09.2015
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1470 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:1
19.03.2015
Unterliga West
2
8
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1454 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
2:3
13.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
3:0
13.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
2:3
13.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
3:0
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:2
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:0
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:0
27.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
3:0
20.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 975 ± 65
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
0:3
20.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 76
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
0:3
04.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
0:3
04.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 80
3:2
04.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
2:3
27.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
1:3
27.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:2
27.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:1
23.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 59
3:0
23.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
23.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 56
0:3
17.01.2015
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2015
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
2:3
17.01.2015
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 50
2:3
17.01.2015
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1462 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
1:3
20.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
1:3
20.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Damen Einzel A
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 797 ± 43
3:0
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Damen Einzel A
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 49
W
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Damen Einzel A
Tjasa Kelih (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1128 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
0:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
1:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
2:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel D 1200
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Walter Pichler (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 835 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2014
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften Kärnten 2014
Einzel C 1400
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
10.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
2:3
10.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:0
10.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
2:3
08.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
1:3
08.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:1
08.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
0:3
17.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 76
3:2
17.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
0:3
09.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:0
09.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:0
09.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
2:3
03.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
3:1
03.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
2:3
03.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
08.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 60
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
08.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 60
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
2:3
08.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
2:3
27.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 47
3:2
27.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:2
27.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 48
2:3
24.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
24.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:2
24.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
21.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
1:3
21.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Christian Wasner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 907 ± 56
3:0
10.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:2
10.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
07.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 59
0:3
07.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 49
3:2
30.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 49
3:0
30.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 68
3:0
07.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1128 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
2:3
07.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
07.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
2:3
28.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 59
3:2
28.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
3:0
28.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 50
2:3
24.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
24.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 40
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1389 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1616 ± 46
0:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Damen Einzel
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 46
0:3
28.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 51
3:1
28.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 60
3:1
02.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
02.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Hansjörg Gober (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 66
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:0
02.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Norbert Matitz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
29.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 47
3:2
29.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:0
22.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 57
3:2
15.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel B 1. Klasse
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Walter Rascher (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel B 1. Klasse
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1362 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Senioren
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1091 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
2:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Senioren
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Rolf Hofmeister (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel C 2. Klasse
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel C 2. Klasse
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel C 2. Klasse
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1095 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Einzel C 2. Klasse
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2013
ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 in Kärnten
Damen
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:2
04.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
04.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:2
24.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
1:3
24.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
24.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
18.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 61
3:0
03.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
03.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
0:3
03.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
3:1
27.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
3:1
27.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 40
1:3
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:2
15.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1730 ± 148
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
2:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 73
3:0
04.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
04.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
3:1
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Omelko jun. (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 486 ± 60
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
11.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel A
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Monica Benkö (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1681 ± 56
0:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel A
Pia Strauß (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1207 ± 71
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel A
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Doris Weißenböck (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1480 ± 44
2:3
10.03.2013
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2013 (Feldkirchen)
Damen-Einzel A
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1059 ± 89
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Walter Pasterk (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
3:1
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1182 ± 54
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
0:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 943 ± 50
0:3
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:2
07.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2013
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1620 ± 44
1:3
26.01.2013
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1373 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2013
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1313 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
1:3
24.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
3:2
24.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
3:2
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
1:3
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Johann Rauter (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 499 ± 108
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
3:0
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
1:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel B (1.Klasse)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
1:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Einzel C (2.Klasse)
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Damen Einzel (offen)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2012
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften in Kärnten
Damen Einzel (offen)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Natalia Kosova (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1708 ± 48
0:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Patrick Kogler (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1030 ± 60
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 829 ± 65
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Mike Beckmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 47
3:0
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
6
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
1
Arnold Barounig (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:2
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Mario Cas (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1206 ± 70
3:2
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
3
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2012
Senioren Klasse Ost
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 856 ± 49
3:0
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
2:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 58
1:3
23.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
2:3
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Nekam (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1062 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1038 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
2:3
12.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
01.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
2:3
13.04.2012
3. Klasse C
2
10
Gerhard Starzacher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1229 ± 71
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
13.04.2012
3. Klasse C
2
10
Manfred Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 920 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
13.04.2012
3. Klasse C
2
10
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
2:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 52
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 657 ± 108
3:1
30.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
9
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 867 ± 53
3:1
24.03.2012
Damen
2
4
Brigitta Muntean (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:1
24.03.2012
Damen
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Adriana Minerova (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2030 ± 54
0:3
24.03.2012
Damen
2
2
Spela Burgar (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1988 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:0
24.03.2012
Damen
2
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
3:0
24.03.2012
Damen
2
6
Martha Hansen (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1807 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
8
Martin Czell (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 61
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
2:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
8
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
8
Walter Pichler (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 815 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
7
Raphael Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 899 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
7
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 898 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Andreas Kruschitz (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 907 ± 54
3:2
09.03.2012
3. Klasse C
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 62
2:3
03.03.2012
Senioren Ost
2
1
Günther Langer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2012
Senioren Ost
2
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 47
3:0
03.03.2012
Senioren Ost
2
2
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:1
03.03.2012
Senioren Ost
2
4
Christian Hirt (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1408 ± 55
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
2:3
03.03.2012
Senioren Ost
2
1
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1313 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
2:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 50
1:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
3
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
3
Andreas Koban (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 871 ± 70
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
3
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
03.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:2
03.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2012
3. Klasse C
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Martin Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 60
3:0
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Damen Einzel
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Jasmin Janesch (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 757 ± 52
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Damen Einzel
Amelie Solja (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2434 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel F - 3.Klasse
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
L
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Armin Grabic (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 50
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
W
11.12.2011
Kärntner Landesmeisterschaften 2011
Einzel E - 2.Klasse
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
L
02.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Markus Fellner (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 816 ± 72
3:1
02.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 53
1:3
02.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
10
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Harald Kastler (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 86
3:0
26.11.2011
Senioren Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
3:0
26.11.2011
Senioren Ost
1
5
Josef Koller (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 864 ± 93
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2011
Senioren Ost
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 54
3:2
26.11.2011
Senioren Ost
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1432 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2011
Senioren Ost
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Günther Langer (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1197 ± 49
3:2
26.11.2011
Senioren Ost
1
3
Wolfgang Francisci (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
Patrick Miessenböck (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 536 ± 91
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
Alexander Schrott (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 646 ± 114
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2011
Damen
1
7
Julia Suppnig (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2011
Damen
1
7
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2011
Damen
1
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Tjasa Kelih (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1068 ± 52
3:0
19.11.2011
Damen
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1694 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2011
Damen
1
5
Anna Rasse (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 639 ± 60
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2011
Damen
1
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2011
Damen
1
3
Amelie Solja (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2434 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Martin Czell (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 61
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Johann Rauter (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 513 ± 89
3:0
18.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1079 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 47
3:1
11.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Raphael Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 899 ± 46
3:0
11.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
3:1
04.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
6
Norbert Payr (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 72
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
6
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 898 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
6
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 62
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel D (3. Klasse)
Paul Weneberger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1259 ± 58
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel C (2. Klasse)
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
W
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Einzel C (2. Klasse)
Jaka Veber (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 71
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
L
22.10.2011
ASKÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (Kärnten)
Damen Einzel
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1158 ± 73
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
L
21.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
2:3
21.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 48
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Jennifer Kraßnitzer (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 77
3:0
06.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
Andraz Kregar (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
Alois Gutenbrunner (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 592 ± 80
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
0:3
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Joachim Obersteiner (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 586 ± 76
3:1
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Patrick Meisterl (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 67
3:0
17.04.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
13
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Verena Gram (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1538 ± 44
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
14
Orsolya Körmendi (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1677 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
17.04.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
14
Marianne Schwaiger (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1601 ± 40
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
17.04.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
13
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Barbara Gram (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1591 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
4
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Ivana Jakic (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
3
Daniela Petrekova jun. (OTGU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1775 ± 43
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
17.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
4
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Lea Schlapschy (BEBU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 39
2:3
17.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
3
Andrea Zöchmeister (OTGU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1444 ± 53
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
1
Sarah Strohmayer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1546 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:1
16.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
1
Katja Tomazic (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1945 ± 68
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
2
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Kristina Österreicher (NEUB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1597 ± 55
0:3
16.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
1
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 114
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
1:3
16.01.2010
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
2
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Tina Gerhardt (NEUB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1318 ± 61
3:1
13.12.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
15
Anja Neumayer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1821 ± 51
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
13.12.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
15
Monica Benkö (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1756 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
12.12.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
13
Verena Gram (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1538 ± 44
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
12.12.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
14
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Orsolya Körmendi (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1677 ± 49
1:3
12.12.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
13
Julia Wouters (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1684 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
12.12.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
14
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Mateja Mijatovic (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1215 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
Andrea Tollay (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1738 ± 52
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
18.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1327 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Daniela Petrekova sen. (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1726 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
Doris Hromatka (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1742 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
6
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1631 ± 40
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
5
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Rita Sturmlechner (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1575 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
5
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
-
Irene Burian (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1764 ± 45
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
6
Claudia Steinbacher (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1774 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1313 ± 71
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Barbara Ableidinger (OBWT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 50
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
12
Kerstin Purker (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1486 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Cornelia Prager (OBWT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1518 ± 45
1:3
18.04.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
12
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1373 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
0:3
18.04.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
11
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Martina Herbst (OBWT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1530 ± 46
0:3
01.02.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Sarah Strohmayer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1579 ± 42
0:3
01.02.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
3
Christa Wellinger (RIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:0
01.02.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Henriette Janesch (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1345 ± 54
1:3
01.02.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
3
Anneliese Schaller (RIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 59
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:2
01.02.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
4
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Livia Drinoczi (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1680 ± 47
0:3
01.02.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
3
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1544 ± 47
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
1
Michaela Kurcsics (TTLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1194 ± 48
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
1:3
31.01.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Sylvia Fuchs (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1480 ± 43
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
1
Tina Gerhardt (TTLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1317 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:1
31.01.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Lisa Fuchs (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1642 ± 40
1:3
31.01.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Claudia Steinbacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1660 ± 45
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Bundesliga Damen
2
1
Eva Csuti (TTLZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1635 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:0
06.12.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
12
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Andrea Zöchmeister (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1437 ± 48
0:3
06.12.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
12
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 42
1:3
15.11.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
9
Carmen Jocham (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1098 ± 71
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
1:3
15.11.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
9
Beate Fritz (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1688 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:0
15.11.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
9
Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1592 ± 46
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
3:2
26.10.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Margit Haas (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
3:0
26.10.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Aleksandra Kovac (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1543 ± 52
1:3
26.10.2008
2. Bundesliga Damen
1
7
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1315 ± 59
-
Marianne Schwaiger (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 43
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy