XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Albert Gauder
(
RC-Graph
), 243 matches, 117 wins, 126 losses, winning percentage: 48,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 (2012/2013)
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 (2012/2013)
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE B (2013/2014)
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 (2012/2013)
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 (2012/2013)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14 (2013/2014)
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15 (2014/2015)
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13 (2012/2013)
Gruppe IX (2014/2015)
U15 Gruppe I (2013/2014)
U18 Gruppe I (2014/2015)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013 (2013/2014)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014 (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Nils
Angerer Hannes
Anzeletti Bernhard
Auinger Herbert
Benkö Aron
Berndl Markus
Binder Michael
Blauensteiner Alexander
Blazek Michael
Bruckner Georg
Caliskan Yilmaz
Cevik Burak
Cis Paul
Cvikl Martin
Dienstl Lukas
Erak Jelena
Erak Milena
Eschbach Florian
Fischer Manuel
Fischer Martin
Fischmann Thomas
Garcia Barbon Andy
Garmroudi Bastian
Gashi Guri
Gebhardt Maximilian
Gorgosilich Ian
Graf Christian
Graf Otto
Groier Laurin
Gruber Lukas
Gruber Patric
Grünstäudl Gabriel
Gstaltner Johannes
Gstaltner Tobias
Heill Thomas
Hirvonen Peter
Hofbauer Gregor
Hoffmann Stefan
Hofmann Michael
Holl Samuel
Hrastnig Ivan
Hudribusch Phillip
Hälbich Wieland
Jaborek Markus
Jakubowski Julian
Jürgens Johannes
Kahl Manuel
Kainbrust Peter
Kajaba Daniel
Karger Reinhard
Kaut Benjamin
Kellner Florian
Kerculj David
Kolbert Julian
Korkisch Rüdiger
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Lehegzek Nico
Liebert Martin
Lipscher Peter
Luger Maria
Lutzky Daniel
Macher Daniel
Magerle Daniela
Maier Maximilian
Mann Melanie
Mayerhofer Günter
Mikusch Eduard
Moser Peter
Nather Anton
Nemecek Kevin
Ortner Paul
Ottomaier Mario
Oukal Abdallah
Palme Felix
Panner Robert
Peinthor Jens
Pewsner Vadim
Pfeifer Matthias
Pfleger Marco
Queder Martin
Raffelsberger Lukas
Resch Christian
Rottensteiner Raphael
Sala Alicja
Sarközi Lukas
Schmid Daniel
Schwab Birgit
Schwarz Christian
Schwarzinger Peter
Sharma Peush
Stach Michael
Stadlbauer Martin
Stadlmann Günther
Suntinger Jürgen
Szankovich Adam
Tabar Stefan
Tiefenbacher Roman
Timis Kevin
Tintel Bernhard
Trinkler Simon
Trzil Adolf
Weichselbaum David
Welsch Moritz
Werle Niklas
Wieser David
Wildner Rupert
Winter Klaus
Zdesar Robert
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLÖT
FROB
GRAF
HAK
HORN
IND
KAI
KONT
KORN
LALO
LENZ
MAR
MAU
NEUB
NFS
OLYM
POLI
RUM
SGML
SKLW
SWW
T21
TT14
VORD
WAIZ
WILI
WORG
WPAE
WUW
ZWET
all
W
L
21.04.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1385 ± 49
0:3
21.04.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Klaus Winter (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1290 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Robert Panner (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1447 ± 48
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
14.04.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Thomas Fischmann (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 52
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
25.03.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
5
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
0:3
25.03.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
5
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Guri Gashi (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
0:3
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
W
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1497 ± 40
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
W
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Simon Trinkler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 46
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
14.03.2015
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 44
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
05.03.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Adolf Trzil (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1234 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Birgit Schwab (KORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1448 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
4
David Kerculj (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:2
06.03.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
4
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 712 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
24.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1527 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
5
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1307 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
3
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Felix Palme (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1189 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
3
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
3:1
20.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 59
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
2
Burak Cevik (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
2:3
20.02.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
2
Kevin Nemecek (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
1:3
20.02.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
2
Jens Peinthor (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 47
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
2:3
27.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Christian Resch (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1396 ± 48
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
3
Christian Graf (FLÖT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1468 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
1
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 39
1:3
09.03.2015
U18 Gruppe I
2
1
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 44
0:3
20.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1212 ± 53
0:3
20.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Peter Lipscher (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1255 ± 62
0:3
14.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Herbert Auinger (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1310 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
14.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Maria Luger (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 50
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 922 ± 45
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 49
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Simon Trinkler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 46
W
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 949 ± 37
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 39
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Manuel Fischer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1543 ± 44
L
10.01.2015
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Florian Kellner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 42
W
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1154 ± 60
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 43
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 44
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 49
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1551 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Simon Trinkler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 46
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
W
14.12.2014
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 1
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
W
11.12.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 50
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:1
11.12.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 78
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
02.12.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Bernhard Tintel (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 50
0:3
02.12.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniel Macher (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1231 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1385 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
26.11.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1364 ± 48
-
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
11.11.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Robert Panner (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1447 ± 48
0:3
11.11.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 78
3:2
11.11.2014
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Thomas Fischmann (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014
U17 Einzel
Simon Trinkler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 827 ± 46
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:2
08.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014
U17 Einzel
Ian Gorgosilich (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 47
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
0:3
08.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014
U17 Einzel
Peter Moser (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 537 ± 53
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
0:3
08.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2014
U17 Einzel
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Markus Berndl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 39
3:2
05.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
7
Albert Gauder (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 769 ± 45
3:2
05.11.2014
Gruppe IX
1
7
Albert Gauder (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Robert Zdesar (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 836 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
5
Peter Hirvonen (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:2
07.11.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
5
Guri Gashi (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
2:3
07.11.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
5
Alicja Sala (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 647 ± 72
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
4
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Michael Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
1:3
22.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
4
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Lukas Sarközi (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 369 ± 45
3:0
22.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
4
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Andy Garcia Barbon (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
3
Lukas Koszik (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 56
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:2
16.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
3
Daniel Lutzky (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 42
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 42
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Maximilian Maier (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 761 ± 57
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 40
W
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
11.10.2014
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 2
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
08.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
2
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
3:1
08.10.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
2
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
David Wieser (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 530 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Albert Gauder (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Vadim Pewsner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 62
3:1
24.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Albert Gauder (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 46
3:0
24.09.2014
Gruppe IX
1
3
Albert Gauder (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Bernhard Anzeletti (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 486 ± 79
3:0
25.09.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
1
Florian Kellner (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:0
25.09.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
1
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1314 ± 44
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
3:2
25.09.2014
U18 Gruppe I
1
1
Nico Lehegzek (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 468 ± 52
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 731 ± 53
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 852 ± 42
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 621 ± 69
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 40
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Guri Gashi (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Peush Sharma (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
W
13.09.2014
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2014/15
Gruppe 3
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 817 ± 51
L
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Matthias Pfeifer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 536 ± 40
3:2
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 614 ± 37
3:0
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Maximilian Maier (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 525 ± 38
3:0
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 34
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Simon Trinkler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 624 ± 40
1:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Thomas Heill (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Kevin Nemecek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 38
0:3
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 37
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
27.04.2014
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 587 ± 35
3:0
02.04.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
5
Daniel Lutzky (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
02.04.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
5
Lukas Koszik (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1049 ± 44
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
03.03.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
4
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
David Kerculj (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 49
3:1
03.03.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
4
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 40
3:0
27.02.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
2
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 41
2:3
27.02.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
2
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
2:3
27.01.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
1
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
0:3
27.01.2014
U15 Gruppe I
2
1
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
2:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Günter Mayerhofer (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 612 ± 48
3:2
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 658 ± 47
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Lukas Raffelsberger (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 52
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 41
3:0
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
David Weichselbaum (GRAF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 46
2:3
19.01.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 47
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 34
3:2
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Simon Trinkler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 624 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
3:0
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 614 ± 37
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 675 ± 42
0:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Michael Stach (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 586 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
11.01.2014
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Florian Kellner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
1:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 525 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Maximilian Maier (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 671 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
3:0
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Bastian Garmroudi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1278 ± 51
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
2:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Julian Jakubowski (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 44
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 675 ± 42
1:3
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 34
3:1
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Michael Hofmann (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
08.12.2013
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 41
3:0
06.12.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
7
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Lukas Gruber (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 42
1:3
06.12.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
7
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Michael Blazek (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 43
0:3
22.11.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
6
Peush Sharma (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 712 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
22.11.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
6
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 525 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
29.10.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
5
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 41
3:0
29.10.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
5
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
3:0
05.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Paul Cis (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 49
1:3
05.11.2013
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Albert Gauder (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Stefan Hoffmann (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
4
David Kerculj (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
14.11.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
4
Maximilian Gebhardt (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
27.10.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 Einzel
Johannes Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
27.10.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 Einzel
Martin Liebert (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1158 ± 51
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
2:3
27.10.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 Einzel
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 40
1:3
27.10.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 Einzel
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Laurin Groier (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
0:3
27.10.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 Einzel
Burak Cevik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
27.10.2013
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Nachwuchs 2013
U15 Einzel
Tobias Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 745 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
2:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
3:0
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
0:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Michael Hofmann (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Felix Palme (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
3:2
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Lukas Gruber (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 956 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Daniel Lutzky (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 681 ± 41
3:0
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Thomas Heill (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 610 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:1
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 576 ± 65
1:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 614 ± 37
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
20.10.2013
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 3
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
3:2
26.10.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
2
Johannes Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 848 ± 44
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
26.10.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
2
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
25.09.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
1
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 898 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
2:3
25.09.2013
U15 Gruppe I
1
1
Florian Kellner (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 939 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
2:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 789 ± 44
3:2
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Samuel Holl (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 465 ± 52
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Eschbach ()
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 824 ± 46
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:0
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Michael Binder (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1381 ± 39
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Paul Ortner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 44
0:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Adam Szankovich (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 51
2:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Johannes Jürgens (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 738 ± 56
1:3
21.09.2013
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2013/2014
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Martin Stadlbauer (WAIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:2
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Peter Hirvonen (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 713 ± 37
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:0
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 576 ± 65
3:1
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Milena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 623 ± 34
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
0:3
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 606 ± 43
3:1
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Jelena Erak (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 614 ± 37
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 525 ± 38
0:3
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 44
3:2
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Wieland Hälbich (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 675 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
3:0
15.09.2013
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2013/14
Gruppe 4
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 44
-
Kevin Nemecek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 38
3:1
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:2
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Milena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 452 ± 38
3:1
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Nils Aigner (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 453 ± 43
3:1
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 428 ± 41
3:1
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Kevin Nemecek (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 424 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:2
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Jelena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
19.05.2013
6. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Martin Cvikl (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 352 ± 43
3:0
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Otto Graf (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 398 ± 42
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 428 ± 41
0:3
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Felix Palme (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 743 ± 45
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Maximilian Maier (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 435 ± 41
3:1
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 41
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Jelena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 38
3:1
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Peter Hirvonen (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 381 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:2
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 466 ± 48
3:1
10.03.2013
5. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Martin Cvikl (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 352 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Lukas Dienstl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 325 ± 52
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Anton Nather (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 418 ± 41
0:3
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 438 ± 42
3:2
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:0
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 60
3:0
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Milena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 452 ± 38
3:2
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Martin Cvikl (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 352 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:1
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Jelena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 488 ± 38
0:3
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Michael Hofmann (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:1
13.01.2013
4. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 5
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Raphael Rottensteiner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 428 ± 41
1:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Nils Aigner (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 453 ± 43
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
1:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Niklas Werle (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 41
3:2
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Melanie Mann (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 293 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
David Wieser (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 271 ± 46
3:0
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Kevin Timis (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 205 ± 51
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Stefan Tabar (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Abdallah Oukal ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 466 ± 48
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Lukas Dienstl (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 325 ± 52
2:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Phillip Hudribusch ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 501 ± 49
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
12.11.2012
3. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Benjamin Kaut (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 358 ± 41
3:0
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Peter Hirvonen (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 381 ± 39
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:0
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
David Wieser (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 271 ± 46
3:0
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Milena Erak (WUW)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 452 ± 38
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
0:3
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Maximilian Maier ()
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 435 ± 41
0:3
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Niklas Werle (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 371 ± 41
2:3
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 518 ± 40
-
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
3:1
08.09.2012
1. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2012/13
Gruppe 6
Albert Gauder (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 463 ± 43
-
Martin Fischer (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 477 ± 68
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy