XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
ELIX
GEOR
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL3
ELIX1
GEOR2
MAGI1
MATT2
NEUM2
SAAL1
SALZ7
SALZ8
SCHA1
SCHA2
WALS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Stöger
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 23 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 46,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2023/2024)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Landesliga (2023/2024)
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Amtmann Manuel
Appl Sebastian
Arrer Bernd
Baumgartner Nico
Blersch Hagen
Braun Mario
Bychkou Maksim
Eder Johannes
Eibl Günther
Eichinger Christoph
Erhart Anton
Ertl Günter
Frauenschuh Robert
Griesebner Alfred
Gruber Inge
Gruber Thomas
Haas Herbert
Haberl Christian
Herzog Josef
Herzog Manfred
Hofer Maximilian
Höllbacher Karl
Khawari Alireza
Leyerer Thomas
Lindner Matthias
Maier Lukas
Mohsini Fata
Mühlbacher Florian
Ottino Alexander
Poringer Max
Ronacher Klaus
Roschitz Heinz
Sams Elias
Schalwich Herbert
Schauer Bernd
Schoosleitner Josef
Seidl Markus
Spreitzer Rene Andreas
Steger Anton
Thalhammer Jürgen
Trattnig Herbert
Trepke Horst
Vasic Boban
Winandy Lex
Özcelik Muhammed
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
ELIX
FINA
GEOR
HALL
JOHA
MATT
NEUM
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
SVA
all
W
L
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 1
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Bernd Arrer (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1244 ± 46
3:2
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 1
Heinz Roschitz (FINA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 47
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
1:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 1
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Sebastian Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 45
0:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 1
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Lex Winandy (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 55
0:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 1
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 45
3:1
25.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
VII:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Fata Mohsini (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
1:3
25.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
V:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Boban Vasic (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1221 ± 44
3:2
25.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
III:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Mario Braun (SALZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
VII:
Karl Höllbacher (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1248 ± 53
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:1
19.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1412 ± 58
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:2
19.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Lukas Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 56
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
VII:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 48
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
1:3
05.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
IV:
Elias Sams (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 75
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
II:
Christian Haberl (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 57
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:0
21.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
IX:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Anton Erhart (SAAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1292 ± 55
3:1
21.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
VI:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Josef Herzog (SAAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1285 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
II:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Manfred Herzog (SAAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1310 ± 49
3:1
01.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
IX:
Günter Ertl (SCHA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1154 ± 49
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
2:3
01.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
V:
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 48
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
I:
Markus Seidl (SCHA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 54
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
VIII:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Bernd Schauer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 47
0:3
22.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Rene Andreas Spreitzer (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Herbert Schalwich (ACEL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1014 ± 52
3:0
12.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
VIII:
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 50
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
Günther Eibl (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2024
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
I:
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 51
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
1:3
07.12.2023
1.Klasse
1
11
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 45
3:0
07.12.2023
1.Klasse
1
11
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 68
2:3
07.12.2023
1.Klasse
1
11
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Thomas Leyerer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1014 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
10
Herbert Haas (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 48
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
1:3
30.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
10
Hagen Blersch (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 925 ± 49
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
10
Anton Steger (HALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 48
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2023
Landesliga
1
9
Simon Stöger (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Klaus Ronacher (ATSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1465 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2023
Landesliga
1
9
Simon Stöger (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Max Poringer (ATSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 54
0:3
23.11.2023
Landesliga
1
9
Simon Stöger (GEOR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Maksim Bychkou (ATSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
1:3
15.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
8
Florian Mühlbacher (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
8
Alireza Khawari (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1095 ± 46
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
8
Muhammed Özcelik (SALZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 45
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
7
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Alexander Ottino (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 54
3:2
09.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
7
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Nico Baumgartner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1196 ± 51
1:3
09.11.2023
1.Klasse
1
7
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Manuel Amtmann (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
4
Lukas Maier (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 56
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:1
13.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
4
Christoph Eichinger (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1412 ± 58
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:1
13.10.2023
1.Klasse
1
4
Matthias Lindner (NEUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 63
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
0:3
28.09.2023
1.Klasse
1
2
Herbert Trattnig (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 47
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
2:3
28.09.2023
1.Klasse
1
2
Horst Trepke (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 47
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2023
1.Klasse
1
2
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 52
-
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
3:1
19.09.2023
1.Klasse
1
1
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Christian Haberl (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 57
1:3
19.09.2023
1.Klasse
1
1
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2023
1.Klasse
1
1
Simon Stöger (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1207 ± 49
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy