RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
AFUE1 |
21 |
16 |
: |
5 |
52 |
: |
22 |
Radl Ant. / Nemeth Dav. |
16:4 |
Mitar Dan. / Nemeth Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Radl Anton |
16:4 |
Nemeth David |
16:5 |
Mitar Daniela |
0:1 |
|
2. |
FKI2 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
49 |
: |
30 |
Klemm Kev. / Brandstätter Mar. |
2:0 |
Brandstätter Mar. / Siwetz Tob. |
1:0 |
Brandstätter Mar. / Tripolt Tho. |
6:2 |
Klemm Kev. / Tripolt Tho. |
6:2 |
Klemm Kev. / Siwetz Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Brandstätter Martin |
9:2 |
Tripolt Thomas |
12:4 |
Klemm Kevin |
8:3 |
Siwetz Tobias |
1:1 |
|
3. |
SGÜDB2 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
42 |
: |
34 |
Siari Arm. / Nöst Ale. |
3:0 |
Siari Arm. / Walter Edg. |
2:0 |
Sarofem Bis. / Nöst Ale. |
6:2 |
Galosi Tib. / Nöst Ale. |
2:1 |
Rieger Flo. / Heiland Leo. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Bis. / Sarofem Jul. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Kar. / Rieger Flo. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Bis. / Galosi Tib. |
0:1 |
|
Siari Armin |
5:0 |
Walter Edgar |
2:0 |
Nöst Alexander |
11:3 |
Sarofem Bischoy |
6:4 |
Galosi Tibor |
2:2 |
Sarofem Karem |
0:1 |
Sarofem Juliana |
0:1 |
Heiland Leo |
0:1 |
Rieger Florian |
0:2 |
|
4. |
SGÜDB3 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
46 |
: |
31 |
Walter Phi. / Eibegger Mat. |
2:0 |
Matlschweiger Man. / Eibegger Mat. |
6:6 |
Walter Edg. / Storer Lis. |
2:1 |
Storer Lis. / Eibegger Mat. |
2:2 |
|
Walter Philipp |
2:0 |
Eibegger Matthias |
10:8 |
Matlschweiger Manuel |
6:6 |
Storer Lisa |
4:3 |
Walter Edgar |
2:1 |
|
5. |
KAPF3 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
40 |
Sauer Ros. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:0 |
Zenz Han. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:0 |
Wickl Hel. jun. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:0 |
Hold Tob. / Haberl Seb. |
1:0 |
Eschbach Kla. / Haberl Seb. |
1:0 |
Granitz Fab. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:0 |
Kolbeck Chr. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:1 |
Hold Tob. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:1 |
Wildling Val. / Schloffer Ste. |
1:1 |
Wildling Val. / Wildling Emi. |
1:2 |
Pichler Chr. / Schloffer Ste. |
0:1 |
Weißenbacher Wal. / Schloffer Ste. |
0:1 |
Zenz Han. / Ladinik Bet. |
0:1 |
Wildling Emi. / Schloffer Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Haberl Sebastian |
2:0 |
Eschbach Klaus |
1:0 |
Wickl Helmut jun. |
1:0 |
Granitz Fabian |
1:0 |
Sauer Rosa |
1:0 |
Schloffer Steven |
7:8 |
Hold Tobias |
2:1 |
Wildling Valentino |
2:3 |
Zenz Hannes |
1:1 |
Kolbeck Christian |
1:1 |
Wildling Emilio |
1:5 |
Pichler Christoph |
0:1 |
Weißenbacher Walter |
0:1 |
Ladinik Bettina |
0:1 |
|
6. |
POS1 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
44 |
Unterweger And. / Almualem Yam. |
6:4 |
Unterweger And. / Lasser Chr. |
4:4 |
Lasser Chr. / Almualem Yam. |
0:1 |
Unterweger And. / Jovanovic Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Unterweger Andreas |
10:10 |
Almualem Yaman |
6:5 |
Lasser Christian |
4:5 |
Jovanovic David |
0:2 |
|
7. |
KAPF4 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
45 |
Wickl Hel. jun. / Haberl Seb. |
1:0 |
Pichler Chr. / Hold Tob. |
1:0 |
Pichler Chr. / Eschbach Kla. |
1:0 |
Hold Tob. / Haberl Seb. |
3:1 |
Pichler Chr. / Haberl Seb. |
3:2 |
Teubenbacher Hel. / Galitschitsch Mic. |
0:1 |
Granitz Fab. / Ladinik Bet. |
0:1 |
Guentchev Evg. / Haberl Seb. |
0:1 |
Weißenbacher Wal. / Ladinik Bet. |
0:1 |
Heimrath Wol. / Weghofer Ehr. |
0:1 |
Weißenbacher And. / Haberl Seb. |
0:1 |
Eschbach Kla. / Haberl Seb. |
0:1 |
Sauer Ros. / Haberl Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Wickl Helmut jun. |
1:0 |
Hold Tobias |
4:1 |
Pichler Christoph |
5:2 |
Haberl Sebastian |
7:7 |
Eschbach Klaus |
1:1 |
Heimrath Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Weißenbacher Walter |
0:1 |
Teubenbacher Helmut |
0:1 |
Weghofer Ehrenfried |
0:1 |
Galitschitsch Michael |
0:1 |
Weißenbacher Andreas |
0:1 |
Guentchev Evgueni |
0:1 |
Granitz Fabian |
0:1 |
Sauer Rosa |
0:1 |
Ladinik Bettina |
0:2 |
|
8. |
DLB1 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
46 |
Kronawetter Kev. / Heinzig Joc. |
1:0 |
Strauss Mic. / Heinzig Joc. |
7:8 |
Kronawetter Kev. / Strauss Mic. |
1:3 |
Krasser Han. / Strauss Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Heinzig Jochen |
8:8 |
Strauss Michael |
8:12 |
Kronawetter Kevin |
2:3 |
Krasser Hannes |
0:1 |
|
9. |
IND1 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
34 |
: |
44 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Haidl Pet. |
2:0 |
Fuchs Mar. / Nickel Flo. |
1:0 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Waibel Fel. |
5:1 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Kahraman Eri. |
1:1 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Lytvyn Mar. |
0:1 |
Nickel Flo. / Posedu Mat. |
0:1 |
Nickel Flo. / Kaufmann Mat. |
0:1 |
Jandl Mar. / Kalogeropoulos Nik. |
0:1 |
Nickel Flo. / Schätzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Schätzer Mar. |
0:2 |
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Nickel Flo. |
0:3 |
|
Haidl Peter |
2:0 |
Fuchs Martin |
1:0 |
Waibel Felix |
5:1 |
Kalogeropoulos Nikolaus |
8:9 |
Kahraman Erinc |
1:1 |
Nickel Florian |
1:6 |
Jandl Martin |
0:1 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
0:1 |
Posedu Matthias |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Matthias |
0:1 |
Schätzer Markus |
0:3 |
|
10. |
LEO2 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
39 |
: |
47 |
Hufnagl Ste. / Gutschi Flo. |
1:0 |
Sorger Rei. / Hufnagl Ste. |
3:3 |
Sorger Rei. / Vouk Tho. |
2:6 |
Hufnagl Ste. / Zündel Sim. |
1:4 |
Mayer Rei. / Kulmer Nic. |
0:1 |
|
Gutschi Florian |
1:0 |
Hufnagl Stefan |
5:7 |
Sorger Reinhard |
5:9 |
Vouk Thomas |
2:6 |
Zündel Simon |
1:4 |
Mayer Reinhardt |
0:1 |
Kulmer Nico |
0:1 |
|
11. |
SZU1 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
46 |
Egger Ger. / Cirar Chr. |
5:4 |
Cirar Chr. / Regner Lar. |
1:2 |
Cirar Chr. / Prosen Ger. |
0:1 |
Cirar Chr. / Müller Wyn. |
0:1 |
Brückner Wal. / Regner Lar. |
0:1 |
Egger Ger. / Regner Lar. |
0:2 |
Peszternak Chr. / Cirar Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Cirar Christian |
6:11 |
Egger Gernot |
5:6 |
Regner Larissa Katharina |
1:5 |
Brückner Walter |
0:1 |
Müller Wynton |
0:1 |
Prosen Gerd |
0:1 |
Peszternak Christoph |
0:3 |
|
12. |
LEO3 |
11 |
3 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
27 |
Hufnagl Ste. / Müller Chr. |
1:0 |
Hufnagl Ste. / Gutschi Flo. |
2:6 |
Gutschi Flo. / Schmücker Mar. |
0:1 |
Mayer Rei. / Vouk Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Christoph |
1:0 |
Hufnagl Stefan |
3:6 |
Gutschi Florian |
2:7 |
Mayer Reinhardt |
0:1 |
Vouk Thomas |
0:1 |
Schmücker Markus |
0:1 |
|