XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LASS
MATZ
SGAS
SGGL
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1350 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (600 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (600 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
LASS5
MATZ7
MATZ8
SGAS9
SGAS11
SGGL5
UGÄN4
UGÄN5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Kießling
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 10 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 27,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Bauer Leonie
Beiglböck David
Belic Luka
Bihn Carolin
Binder Niklas
Damm Florian
Danihel Richard
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Eder Josef
Eder Patrick
Huszar Zuzana
Kainz Jürgen
Kriha Fabian
Lisa Zuzana
Mannsberger Patrick
Mittergeber Noah
Mitterlehner David
Paltram Michael
Perschlinghofer Chiara
Pistori Alexander
Pleil Niklas
Preßl Robert
Renner Sebastian
Salimi Alisena
Schultschik Horst
Schultschik Stella
Schöfnagl Verena
Staffa Felix
Taborsky Lara
Vock Johannes
Wildauer Iris
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
ANGE
GALL
LASS
MATZ
NEUD
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
USTO
WOLF
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
1
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 596 ± 85
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
David Beiglböck (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 623 ± 65
0:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
5
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
0:3
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
2
Felix Staffa (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:1
23.02.2020
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
4
Michael Paltram (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 467 ± 90
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:1
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 70
1:3
22.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 249 ± 71
2:3
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Chiara Perschlinghofer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 57 ± 77
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 453 ± 90
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 546 ± 102
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
Noah Mittergeber (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 291 ± 79
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Richard Danihel (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 171 ± 97
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
David Mitterlehner (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 8
Simon Kießling (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 280 ± 77
W
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 87
1:3
11.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
2
1
I:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 520 ± 71
0:3
06.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 69
3:0
06.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Horst Schultschik (SGGL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 132 ± 74
3:0
09.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Josef Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 425 ± 71
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
09.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Patrick Eder (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 72
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Sebastian Renner (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 255 ± 86
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Niklas Binder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 66
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 87
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Patrick Mannsberger (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 260 ± 76
2:3
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 169
0:3
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Iris Wildauer (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 334 ± 79
0:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Carolin Bihn (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 32 ± 64
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
1:3
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
IV:
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 70
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
05.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
4
I:
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 249 ± 71
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
0:3
02.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VIII:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Zuzana Huszar (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 456 ± 78
0:3
02.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Leonie Bauer (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 245 ± 72
0:3
02.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
1:3
26.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Luka Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 66
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:1
26.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost B (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 979 ± 90
-
Simon Kießling (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 303 ± 69
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy