XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGSV
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU2
BIED1
BTTA3
GUNT8
MÜNC1
NEUD8
SCHW2
SGGM6
SGSV7
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Edim Inetas
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 3 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 14,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
2. Landesliga B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bendl Hans
Faltinger Claudia
Gafler Heinz
Giefing Willi
Hlawaty Maximilian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Kaufmann Günter
Krauschner Ferdinand
Langmann Phillip
Lux Wolfgang
Neuhold Hannelore
Pinter Johann
Pleßl Reinhard
Reiner Karl
Reiss Franz
Riepl Michael
Riepl Thomas
Schmutzenhofer Peter
Sellmeister Fritz
Walker Stefan
Weiser Helmut
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
HORN
MÜNC
NEUD
SGGM
SGWV
WEIG
all
W
L
01.05.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
9
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1621 ± 48
0:3
01.05.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
9
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Franz Reiss (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1657 ± 51
0:3
01.05.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
9
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Günter Kaufmann (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1707 ± 45
0:3
01.05.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
9
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1739 ± 47
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1815 ± 53
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1863 ± 48
0:3
14.04.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Helmut Weiser (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1683 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
IV:
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
3:1
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
I:
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 51
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
3:2
17.03.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
6
Claudia Faltinger (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1639 ± 44
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
3:0
17.03.2012
2. Landesliga B
2
6
Michael Hofmannrichter (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1414 ± 50
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
3:0
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
IV:
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 63
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
3:1
24.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
I:
Karl Reiner (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1355 ± 53
-
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
3:1
18.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
VI:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
III:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 53
3:2
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
IX:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
V:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1317 ± 50
0:3
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
I:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1354 ± 48
2:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VIII:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 52
3:0
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
VI:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
1:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
III:
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1339 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy