XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
SGSTO
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/Ost Platz 1-3
Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12
Mitte/Ost Platz 4-6
Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde B
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Platz 1-4
Süd Platz 5-7
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
MARK2
MATZ2
SGSTO1
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anja Gold
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 12 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 35,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9 (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C (2017/2018)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren (2017/2018)
U15 1.Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Auer Sebastian
Berger Michael
Brandl David
Bulant Timo
Chen Matthias
Dobesberger Maximilian
Fang Molei
Fritscher Florian
Granadia Mario
Hiebner Marcus
Hohlbaum Robert
Huber Max
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Miller Clara
Montazeri-Dezfuli Sebastian
Moser Niklas
Müller Maximilian
Müllner Valentin
Pober Severin
Pöll Lukas
Reimansteiner Marcus
Schmid Lorenz
Schöpf Lukas
Tüchler Kevin
Vock Johannes
Wilder Jakob
Zechmeister Elias
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
ENKÖ
HAGE
MARK
MATZ
NEUL
OBER
SGSTO
SIER
SPMM
SSTO
TRAM
TULL
USTO
WAIT
WOLK
all
W
L
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 269 ± 47
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Michael Berger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 241 ± 52
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Lukas Schöpf (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 47
L
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 254 ± 41
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3, Platz 1-4
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 269 ± 47
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3 Vorrunde B
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 41
W
06.05.2018
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 3, Platz 1-4
Johannes Vock (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 285 ± 48
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
L
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
1
2
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Max Huber (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 77 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
1
3
Niklas Moser (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 217 ± 55
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:2
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
1
3
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 41
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
1
2
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Florian Fritscher (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 47
2:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
3
D:
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:2
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
B:
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Kevin Tüchler (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 504 ± 60
1:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
2
B:
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
David Brandl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 713 ± 38
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
1
3
B:
Severin Pober (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 139 ± 59
-
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Maximilian Müller (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 52
1:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Robert Hohlbaum (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 240 ± 80
3:0
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
2
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 264 ± 44
-
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:1
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
4
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 620 ± 35
-
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:0
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
5
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Mario Granadia (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2018
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
1
3
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Severin Pober (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 139 ± 59
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Elias Zechmeister (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 277 ± 95
3:0
10.12.2017
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
0:3
10.12.2017
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Sebastian Montazeri-Dezfuli (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 162 ± 91
3:1
10.12.2017
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
David Brandl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 713 ± 38
-
Anja Gold (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 584 ± 46
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Valentin Müllner (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 731 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Mario Granadia (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
0:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Marcus Hiebner (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 61
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Lukas Pöll (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
0:3
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 42
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2017
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe3
Maximilian Dobesberger (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 562 ± 58
-
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U18 Einzel weiblich
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Molei Fang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
1:3
05.11.2017
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs und Senioren
U18 Einzel weiblich
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 312 ± 48
-
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy