XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
OBER
SGAM
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Schüler) Liga männlich
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALLH1
OBER1
OBER2
SGAM1
SGAM2
WALL1
WOLF2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Aschauer
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 15 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 35,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Albrecht Gerhard
Berger Hans-Peter
Bierbaumer Karl
Binder Patrik
Blutsch Annika
Busch Stephanie
Daurer Rudolf
Fussel Hannes
Glösmann Felix
Grosser Alexander
Györök Dominik
Halbmair Alexander
Halbmair Robin
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hauer Isabella
Hofer Matthias
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kneil Roland
Palmetshofer Andreas
Pechgraber Daniel
Pramreiter Thomas
Prüller Michael
Schachinger Dominik
Schirchl Lukas
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schroll Josef
Streisselberger Gerhard
Tazreiter Raphael
Unterberger Josef
Wodicka Lukas
Zehetner Magdalena
Zettel Patrick
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
BÖHL
GOTS
NIBE
OBER
REIN
SGAM
STPA
UYBS
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:0
18.04.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
7
Dominik Györök (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
5
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
2
Robin Halbmair (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 566 ± 72
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
1:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
7
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
3
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
2:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
2
Alexander Halbmair (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 564 ± 75
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
1:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
4
Markus Hameseder (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:1
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
5
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Hannes Fussel (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 738 ± 53
2:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
1:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:2
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Matthias Hofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 946 ± 48
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
3:1
08.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
0:3
08.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
2:3
14.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
0:3
14.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 865 ± 52
2:3
22.01.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1216 ± 47
0:3
22.01.2009
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1205 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
7
Michael Prüller (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 66
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
4
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
5
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
4
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
3
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 790 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
7
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
6
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
2
Dominik Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 635 ± 75
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:2
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Patrik Binder (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Annika Blutsch (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 603 ± 51
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
3:0
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy