XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
OBER
SGAM
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
(Schüler) Liga männlich
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Nord/Mitte
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Ost
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich Süd
(Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
(Schüler) 2. Klasse männlich West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALLH1
OBER1
OBER2
SGAM1
SGAM2
WALL1
WOLF2
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Palmetshofer
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 44 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 64,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Albrecht Gerhard
Aschauer Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Bierbaumer Karl
Binder Patrik
Blamauer Severin
Bleiner Johann
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Engelskirchner Andreas
Gram Gottlinde
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gutenbrunner Jakob
Györök Dominik
Halbmair Robin
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hauer Isabella
Haydter Josef
Heigl Johann
Hofer Matthias
Hofmarcher Martin
Höller Wilfried
Kandler Peter
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kneil Roland
Marschalek Paul
Matschegg Marcel
Pachta Karl
Pechgraber Daniel
Polt Norbert
Pramreiter Thomas
Scheinhart Martina
Schirchl Lukas
Schnederle Bernhard
Schrittwieser Alexander
Schroll Josef
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Tazreiter Raphael
Unterberger Josef
Weichinger Josef
Weninger Christoph
Wimmer Matthias
Wimmer Stefan
Wodicka Lukas
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
UYBS
WALL
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Paul Marschalek (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 692 ± 57
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 844 ± 47
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
2:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
11
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
2:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
0:3
25.04.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
3:2
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
3
Dominik Györök (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
6
Christoph Weninger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1224 ± 45
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 51
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
2
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
4
Isabella Hauer (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:0
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
5
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Robin Halbmair (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 566 ± 72
0:3
29.03.2009
U15 (Schüler) 1. Klasse männlich West
1
7
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Martin Kern (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 45
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 998 ± 63
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Norbert Polt (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 54
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
0:3
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 892 ± 50
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 54
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
2:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 464 ± 88
3:0
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Alexander Schrittwieser (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 506 ± 101
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:1
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 840 ± 46
2:3
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
3:2
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
2:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
3:2
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Gerhard Albrecht (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
2:3
02.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
02.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Martin Hofmarcher (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 782 ± 68
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Matthias Hofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 946 ± 48
2:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 895 ± 43
3:1
17.01.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 43
3:2
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Jakob Gutenbrunner (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 842 ± 50
3:0
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 844 ± 47
3:0
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Stefan Wimmer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 885 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Gottlinde Gram (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 994 ± 51
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:2
02.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Roland Kneil (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:0
02.12.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
10
Anja Aigner (SGAM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 693 ± 42
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
7
Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 44
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:1
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
5
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 45
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:2
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
4
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
1
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 426 ± 68
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
7
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 45
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
6
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Patrik Binder (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 557 ± 71
3:0
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
5
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
2
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Markus Hameseder (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 879 ± 46
2:3
30.11.2008
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
1
3
Paul Marschalek (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 692 ± 57
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Norbert Polt (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 981 ± 54
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
2:3
20.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Aigner (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 865 ± 52
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Josef Unterberger (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 52
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
3:2
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Josef Weichinger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 676 ± 69
3:0
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 904 ± 47
3:2
17.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 464 ± 88
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
17.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Severin Blamauer (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 553 ± 86
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
3:2
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
3:1
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Johann Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 637 ± 90
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 53
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
1:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 759 ± 52
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Peter Kandler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 631 ± 90
-
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
0:3
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
1:3
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
3:2
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Andreas Palmetshofer (ALLH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 889 ± 45
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy