XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Alfred Flecker
(
RC-Graph
), 464 matches, 362 wins, 102 losses, winning percentage: 78,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2012/2013)
1. Klasse West (2011/2012)
1.Klasse West (2016/2017)
1.Klasse West (2015/2016)
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (2020/2021)
2. Klasse West (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
Entscheidung 1.Klasse (2014/2015)
Kärntner Liga (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Affritsch Alexander
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Basler Daniel
Begusch Claudio
Bergmann Manuel
Binter Albert
Brajevic Senad
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Buh Rudi
Chen Kevin
Chong Yit Soong
Dobrounig Hubert
Dulle Robert
Eberhard Josef
Eberhard Manfred
Einspieler Robert
Enache Lucian
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Feldkircher Katja
Feuerabend Bettina
Feuerabend Werner
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Francisci Wolfgang
Freithofnig Raimund
Frieser Mathias
Gallob Thomas
Garger Georg
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Goritschnig Kurt
Gruber Stella
Grud Fritz
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gutbrod Fabian
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Hadzic Enis
Hafner Gerhard
Hassler Ernst
Hauke Manuel
Hegeler Brigitte
Hofer Christian
Hofmeister Siegfried
Hofmeister Siegfried jun.
Hornböck Michael
Huber Maximilian
Huditsch Roman
Höllinger Franz Sen
Hösele Lea
Jammer Mario
Janesch Sarah
Jonke Arthur
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kelemen Sandor
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Peter
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Koch Peter
Kofler Herbert
Kopeinig Denise
Kramer Herbert
Kranabetter Georg
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kregar Andraz
Kröpfl Markus
Kucher Werner
Kummer Claudia
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttin Christian
Kuttnig Manfred
Köchl Thomas
Köfer Franz
Langner Flynn
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Maier Manfred
Malle Florian
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Manfred
Mayer Rudolf
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Mikula Harald
Moritz Hermann
Moser Herbert
Muntean Brigitta
Murold Walter
Müller Christoph
Müller Heinz
Müllner Walter
Nekam Robert
Nemcik Lukas
Neudert Bernd
Neuwirth Gerd
Neuwirth Robert
Novak Dieter
Nowakowski Paul
Oberwalder Julian
Orasch Marco
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Phillip
Pacher Werner
Pally Wolfgang
Pandel Marko
Pandel Roman
Pasalic Branka
Penker Helmut
Pertl Wolfgang
Petschnig Thomas
Pirker Dietmar
Pirker Michael
Plessl Gerhard
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Prett Tobias
Preßlauer Martin
Primisser Julian
Pätzold Dirk
Qiu Gao Jie
Quantschnig Siegfried
Radovcic Zoran
Raffelsberger Christian
Rasse Anna
Rassinger Robert
Raunikar Heinz
Rehor Johann
Reicher Roland
Reichmann Michael
Reisner Peter
Renner Josef
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Ruf Rudolf
Safaianrizi Mahan
Sattlegger Erwin
Schachner Peter
Scheibner Roman
Scheriau Michael
Schmidt Mario-Holger
Schmucker Johannes
Schmögl Peter
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwaiger Franz
Schwarz Karl
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schätzer Alexander
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Florian
Schätzer Gerald
Schätzer Horst
Seywald Adolf
Siwetz Tobias
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Imani
Spitzer Samuel
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steinbauer Christian
Steiner Petra
Steinthaler Peter
Stibiel Paolo
Stossier Daniel
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Strohmaier Harald
Strohmayer Manfred
Strohmayer Sarah
Strohschein Leo
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Tausend Regine
Teuffenbach Oliver
Teuffenbach Robbie
Treiber Konrad
Truppe Kathrin
Trügler Erwin
Tschikof Michael
Tschinder Carolina
Unterguggenberger Markus
Urschitz David
Veber Jaka
Vulicevic Milun
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wang Felix
Weber Hans-Peter
Weber Martin
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wetzel Stephan
Wiedl Daniel
Winkler Roland
Wosseng Martin
Wouk Josef
Wübben Thomas
Zakarias Zsolt
Zhan Andy
Zwischenberger Raphael
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSKL
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
MASA
NLUD
OSSI
POLV
SEEB
SGAV
SGBU
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
29.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
3:0
29.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
3:0
29.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
3:0
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
2:3
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
1:3
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
4
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
3:2
21.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
21.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
0:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Karl Schwarz (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 714 ± 67
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Anton Ringitscher (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 623 ± 57
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 143
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 77
3:0
19.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Mahan Safaianrizi (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 50
3:1
05.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
3:0
05.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
3:1
05.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
3:0
02.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
3:1
02.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 81
3:0
07.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Peter Schmögl (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 68
3:0
07.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 82
3:0
07.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 80
0:3
24.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 62
3:1
24.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
3:2
10.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Gerd Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 60
3:1
10.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 92
3:0
10.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Robert Neuwirth (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 870 ± 54
3:1
25.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
1:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 81
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
1:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
5
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
1:3
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 68
3:0
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
20.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
3:1
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Martin Preßlauer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 70
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Josef Renner (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 55
3:0
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
0:3
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
3:2
04.10.2022
2. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 68
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
0:3
29.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
3:0
29.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
3:0
29.09.2022
2. Klasse West
1
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1191 ± 83
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
0:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Stella Gruber (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
3:0
28.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 63
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
1:3
08.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1159 ± 88
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
08.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 56
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:2
08.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
3
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 56
3:0
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 63
3:2
31.03.2022
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 62
1:3
25.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
Kevin Chen (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 33
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:1
25.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 78
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:0
25.02.2022
2. Klasse West
2
1
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 65
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 902 ± 48
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:1
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:1
04.02.2022
2. Klasse West
1
9
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
3:2
20.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 686 ± 74
3:0
20.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 758 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2022
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 73
3:2
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 831 ± 50
3:0
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 47
3:0
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 744 ± 100
3:0
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2021
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 939 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
Michael Reichmann (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 257 ± 144
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
Senad Brajevic (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 874 ± 98
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
4
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
2:3
14.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 54
3:0
14.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 63
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 791 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
-
Regine Tausend (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 569 ± 112
3:0
23.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 866 ± 79
3:0
23.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
-
Johannes Schmucker (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 487 ± 195
3:0
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Imani Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 691 ± 103
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
0:3
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1182 ± 89
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
3:2
09.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
3
Samuel Spitzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 955 ± 92
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
0:3
02.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 738 ± 85
3:0
02.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 941 ± 86
3:0
02.10.2020
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1179 ± 94
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 858 ± 79
3:0
20.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
0:3
20.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1199 ± 76
2:3
20.02.2020
2. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
2:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 63
3:0
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 693 ± 75
3:0
30.01.2020
2. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 66
3:0
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
0:3
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Norbert Matitz (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
1:3
08.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Wolfgang Ouschan (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 64
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
0:3
24.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 63
3:0
24.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1218 ± 80
3:0
24.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Felix Wang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 78
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
0:3
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1199 ± 76
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
1:3
10.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 59
3:0
10.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 59
3:0
10.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1080 ± 67
3:0
05.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Florian Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 63
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 66
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
0:3
05.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alexander Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 742 ± 65
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
0:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 869 ± 58
3:0
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 61
3:1
26.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1213 ± 67
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 75
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
1:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 77
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
29.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
9
Flynn Langner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 881 ± 91
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
1:3
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 44
3:1
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:0
21.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Lea Hösele (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 611 ± 55
3:0
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 47
3:0
14.03.2019
2. Klasse West
2
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
3:0
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 997 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Siegfried Hofmeister jun. (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1087 ± 52
2:3
28.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Heinz Raunikar (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 703 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 51
3:0
07.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 787 ± 48
3:1
07.02.2019
2. Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1099 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
3:1
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
3:0
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Georg Garger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 59
3:0
29.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
3:0
29.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Roland Winkler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 711 ± 66
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
1:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 44
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
1:3
23.11.2018
2. Klasse West
1
8
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 41
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West
1
7
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
18.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 34
3:0
18.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Sarah Janesch (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 522 ± 134
3:0
04.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1065 ± 53
3:1
02.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 45
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
02.10.2018
2. Klasse West
1
1
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 770 ± 45
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 66
0:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
11
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
2:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
3:2
16.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
11
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
1:3
12.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 778 ± 54
3:1
12.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 58
3:0
12.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 49
3:0
08.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
3:0
08.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 59
3:2
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Manfred Maier (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
0:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 522 ± 70
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
0:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 827 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
0:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
2:3
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
0:3
21.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 49
3:0
21.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 906 ± 50
1:3
21.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
23.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
3:0
23.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
3:0
23.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
3:0
09.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
3:0
25.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Kusternik (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 804 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
0:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
5
Harald Strohmaier (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 56
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
1:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
5
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
1:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
1:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 56
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
2:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 59
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 74
3:0
05.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 51
3:1
05.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 53
3:0
28.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1323 ± 56
2:3
28.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
9
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
0:3
20.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
9
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:2
14.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1081 ± 51
3:1
14.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
7
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 48
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:1
11.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
7
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1188 ± 46
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2017
1.Klasse West
2
7
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:2
07.02.2017
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 47
3:1
07.02.2017
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 49
3:0
07.02.2017
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1052 ± 49
3:0
17.01.2017
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 62
3:0
17.01.2017
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2017
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1167 ± 48
3:0
13.12.2016
1.Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1151 ± 49
3:0
13.12.2016
1.Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1166 ± 49
3:0
13.12.2016
1.Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1183 ± 59
1:3
29.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1283 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
8
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1229 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
2:3
25.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
8
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
1:3
04.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
6
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
6
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:2
04.11.2016
1.Klasse West
1
6
Robert Rassinger (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1091 ± 74
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:2
25.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 110
3:0
25.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1064 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1050 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
4
Michael Hornböck (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 734 ± 97
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
4
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1074 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
1:3
18.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
4
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
3:2
04.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1188 ± 65
3:2
04.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
-
Marco Orasch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 943 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2016
1.Klasse West
1
1
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 62
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
1:3
28.09.2016
1.Klasse West
1
1
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2016
1.Klasse West
1
1
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1213 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:2
30.03.2016
1.Klasse West
2
9
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
29.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
6
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:1
29.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
6
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:0
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
3:0
15.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:0
15.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:2
15.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
4
Julian Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
04.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
3:0
04.02.2016
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
3:0
27.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1304 ± 71
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
2
Mario-Holger Schmidt (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1351 ± 69
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
1:3
21.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 58
3:0
21.01.2016
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
3:1
26.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 58
3:1
26.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1029 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 57
0:3
16.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 65
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:2
16.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
2:3
16.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
8
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:0
10.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
10.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
7
Horst Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2015
1.Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1246 ± 53
3:1
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
30.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
5
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
1:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1235 ± 57
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 64
2:3
22.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Michael Scheriau (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1171 ± 61
3:0
17.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 43
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
3
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1304 ± 71
3:0
08.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 58
3:0
08.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1200 ± 54
3:0
02.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Branka Pasalic (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1447 ± 45
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
3:0
02.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2015
1.Klasse West
1
1
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1014 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1255 ± 53
1:3
24.04.2015
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1261 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:0
24.04.2015
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1373 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
24.04.2015
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
1
1
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:1
24.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
24.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:2
24.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
9
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 53
3:0
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 58
3:1
17.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 59
3:0
11.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
3:2
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 57
3:0
03.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
1:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
5
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 915 ± 41
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
1:3
17.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
2:3
17.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Helmut Penker (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1012 ± 59
3:0
03.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
3:0
03.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
3:2
05.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:1
05.02.2015
1.Klasse West
2
2
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:0
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
3:1
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
3:0
20.01.2015
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Petra Steiner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1258 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1206 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb L Sen 55+
Hermann Moritz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 536 ± 136
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb L Sen 55+
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1373 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb L Sen 55+
Alfred Flecker (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 50
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb L Sen 55+
Alfred Flecker (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
W
04.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 55
3:0
31.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:2
31.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Mathias Frieser (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 473 ± 111
3:0
21.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Roland Reicher (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 575 ± 107
3:1
21.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Robert Dulle (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 433 ± 121
3:0
13.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:2
13.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:1
13.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
0:3
06.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:1
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 975 ± 65
3:1
30.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
1:3
25.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
2:3
25.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
3:1
25.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
1:3
01.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
2:3
01.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 63
3:0
01.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
3:0
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Fabian Strauss (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
3:2
26.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
18.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 61
3:0
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
14.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
04.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Herbert Kofler (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 62
1:3
04.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
3:1
04.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
David Philip Polzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
3:1
18.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
3:1
18.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
3:0
04.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 60
3:0
04.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
3:2
04.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
3:0
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
29.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
14.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1362 ± 56
2:3
14.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
3:0
14.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
3:1
05.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
3:2
05.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Raunikar (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 99
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
10
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
3:0
26.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
3:0
26.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
3:0
20.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Manuel Hauke (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
20.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Franz Schwaiger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1210 ± 67
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
12.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
0:3
12.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
1:3
12.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1168 ± 53
3:2
08.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
08.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Herbert Kofler (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 62
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
2:3
08.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 52
1:3
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Albert Binter (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1150 ± 49
3:0
22.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
22.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
22.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
4
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
17.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
17.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Köchl (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 83
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
01.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
3:0
01.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
3:0
01.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1094 ± 69
3:1
25.09.2013
1.Klasse West
1
1
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
1:3
25.09.2013
1.Klasse West
1
1
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
25.09.2013
1.Klasse West
1
1
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
0:3
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
1:3
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
Manuel Hauke (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
19.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
11
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
3:0
11.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
10
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
3:0
03.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
9
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
9
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1217 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
03.04.2013
1. Klasse West
2
9
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
05.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
3:0
05.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Florian Malle (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
Jakob Melcher (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1373 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1319 ± 55
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
2:3
01.03.2013
1. Klasse West
2
5
David Philip Polzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
3:2
19.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1318 ± 50
1:3
05.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
3
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1620 ± 44
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
3:1
05.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
3
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
2:3
05.02.2013
1. Klasse West
2
3
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 966 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 48
2:3
31.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1076 ± 51
3:0
31.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
3:1
22.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 50
1:3
22.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
3:1
22.01.2013
1. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 959 ± 62
3:0
04.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1357 ± 46
1:3
04.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1449 ± 43
3:1
04.12.2012
1. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 51
3:0
27.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
10
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 47
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
10
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1198 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
10
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
20.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 49
3:0
20.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1277 ± 64
3:0
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
Katja Feldkircher (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1284 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
3:1
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
Jaka Veber (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1562 ± 61
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
3:1
16.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
8
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1151 ± 49
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
02.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
6
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
02.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
6
Franz Schwaiger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 54
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
02.11.2012
1. Klasse West
1
6
Daniel Basler (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
23.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Daniel Stossier (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1444 ± 87
2:3
23.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
David Philip Polzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 50
3:0
09.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1620 ± 44
2:3
09.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Erwin Trügler (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 976 ± 104
3:0
09.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
-
Manfred Strohmayer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 966 ± 61
3:0
03.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
Doris Schneider (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1299 ± 48
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2012
1. Klasse West
1
2
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1076 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2012
1. Klasse West
1
1
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1343 ± 50
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
3:2
24.09.2012
1. Klasse West
1
1
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1371 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1365 ± 52
2:3
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 53
1:3
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 60
3:1
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
8
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
1:3
17.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:2
17.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
7
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:2
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 52
3:0
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1201 ± 43
3:0
06.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
6
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Gerhard Plessl (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1283 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1461 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
2:3
01.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2012
1. Klasse West
2
5
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:0
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1394 ± 56
3:2
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1214 ± 55
3:1
21.02.2012
1. Klasse West
2
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1336 ± 54
3:2
31.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Arthur Jonke (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 56
3:1
31.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1353 ± 53
3:2
31.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
2
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 64
3:0
24.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 55
1:3
24.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1483 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2012
1. Klasse West
2
1
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1536 ± 43
0:3
22.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Dietmar Pirker (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1092 ± 64
3:0
22.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Werner Pacher (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 55
3:1
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1529 ± 52
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
David Urschitz (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 53
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
8
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 60
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1490 ± 53
3:1
08.11.2011
1. Klasse West
1
7
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Raphael Zwischenberger (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1464 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Marko Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2011
1. Klasse West
1
5
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2011
Kärntner Liga
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Walter Müllner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1586 ± 57
2:3
20.10.2011
Kärntner Liga
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Pally (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 58
1:3
20.10.2011
Kärntner Liga
1
4
Alfred Flecker (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1446 ± 52
-
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1653 ± 53
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy