XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Luis Lehner
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 22 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 47,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3 (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde C (2023/2024)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf (2023/2024)
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8 (2022/2023)
U15 Süd Vorrunde B (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
8
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Ajdaranovic Novak
Biros Adam
Brandtner Julia
Brausteiner Sebastian
Brezna Marlon
Eberl Jeremy
Groß Selina
Gruther Johannes
Gumpinger Kornelius
Handler Alexander
Hartmann Florens
Hartmann Laurin
Hartmann Lisa
Hauss Jakob
Hovadek Ben
Hütter Justin
Ilkerl Clemens
Jung Jonathan
Jöchlinger Maximilian
Kerschner Marcel
Kolland Dieter
Konicek Michael
Leeb Tobias
Matz Isabella
Michl Harald
Mohammadjan Sina
Neubauer Anton
Pavousek Ilse
Pitour Jonas
Putz Jano
Pöttschacher Simon
Pürzl Laurenz
Scharf Fabian
Szuta Borys
Welzel Elias
Zetik Jacob
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTC
GUNT
HORN
KLOS
MARK
MATZ
MIST
NEUD
OBER
SGBB
SGGM
SGWV
STEI
SVSW
UGÄN
WEIG
WOLF
all
W
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U17
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Ben Hovadek (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 89
W
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U17
Jonathan Jung (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 182 ± 74
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
W
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15
Jano Putz (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U17
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Johannes Gruther (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 467 ± 47
W
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U17
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15 Haupt
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1504 ± 58
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15
Isabella Matz (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
W
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U15 Haupt
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
W
05.05.2024
NÖTTV NW-Turnier TTC Guntramsdorf
U17
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 7
Isabella Matz (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 7
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 7
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Marcel Kerschner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 83
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 7
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Alexander Handler (STEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 479 ± 74
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 7
Jonas Pitour (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 728 ± 64
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 7
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 625 ± 44
W
06.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
0:3
06.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
3:0
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 44
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 60
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Sebastian Brausteiner (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 313 ± 50
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Maximilian Jöchlinger (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 51
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Tobias Leeb (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 520 ± 119
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
L
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
2:3
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Harald Michl (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 45
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Isabella Matz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 44
1:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Platz 1-3
1
1
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
3:0
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde C
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
-
Jano Putz (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde C
1
1
Julia Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 63
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
0:3
24.09.2023
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde C
1
2
Sina Mohammadjan (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
2:3
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 53
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
L
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
3 U15/U17
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
W
03.06.2023
NÖTTV 19. RLT Guntramsdorf
U15/U17 KO-Phase
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
L
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Finalrunde Platz 5-8
1
1
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Simon Pöttschacher (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 325 ± 99
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Clemens Ilkerl (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 207 ± 71
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
1:3
12.03.2023
U15 Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
1
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Justin Hütter (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
3:1
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
2
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Lisa Hartmann (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 486 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Plätze 1-4
1
1
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Adam Biros (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 67
1:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Laurin Hartmann (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
2:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
3
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
-
Isabella Matz (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde A
1
2
Marlon Brezna (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 390 ± 75
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 552 ± 87
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy