RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
T211 |
11 |
9 |
: |
2 |
27 |
: |
6 |
Koppensteiner Pat. / Ulrich Mic. |
1:0 |
Koppensteiner Pat. / Zehrer Mic. |
8:1 |
Zehrer Mic. / Ulrich Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Koppensteiner Patrick |
9:1 |
Zehrer Michael |
8:2 |
Ulrich Michael |
1:1 |
|
2. |
TYR1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
12 |
Finz Nik. / Haas Phi. |
3:0 |
Geber Gab. / Haas Phi. |
4:3 |
Kupresak Luk. / Haas Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Finz Niklas |
3:0 |
Haas Philipp |
7:4 |
Geber Gabriel |
4:3 |
Kupresak Lukas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
EDEN2 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
18 |
: |
12 |
Isla Man. / Erci Pat. |
1:0 |
Maleczki Mar. / Bertram Mir. |
4:1 |
Maleczki Mar. / Isla Man. |
1:1 |
Maleczki Mar. / Erci Pat. |
0:1 |
Erci Pat. / Seethaler Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Bertram Mirko |
4:1 |
Maleczki Martin |
5:3 |
Isla Manuel |
2:1 |
Erci Patrick |
1:2 |
Seethaler Marcel |
0:1 |
|
4. |
WPAE1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
15 |
Yüksel Fat. / Schürer-Waldheim Sim. |
4:2 |
Mann Mar. / Schürer-Waldheim Sim. |
2:3 |
|
Schürer-Waldheim Simon |
6:5 |
Yüksel Fatih |
4:2 |
Mann Markus |
2:3 |
|
5. |
POLI2 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
15 |
: |
18 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Joos Wil. |
1:0 |
Sehnal Mat. / Wanko Chr. |
3:2 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Sehnal Mat. |
1:2 |
Bauhofer Gre. / Mayrhuber Tob. |
0:1 |
Sehnal Mat. / Pernt Fab. |
0:1 |
|
Joos Wilhelm |
1:0 |
Wanko Christopher |
3:2 |
Sehnal Mathias |
4:5 |
Bauhofer Gregor |
2:3 |
Pernt Fabian |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Tobias |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGML4 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
12 |
: |
21 |
Reszner Mar. / Caumes Adr. |
3:3 |
Fischer Man. / Caumes Adr. |
1:1 |
Fischer Man. / Reszner Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Caumes Adrian |
4:4 |
Reszner Markus |
3:6 |
Fischer Manuel |
1:4 |
|
7. |
SKLW1 |
11 |
1 |
: |
10 |
3 |
: |
30 |
Kapolnek Nar. / Gharibian Man. |
1:0 |
Chen Rui. / Singewald Ben. |
0:1 |
Huyer Mar. / Gharibian Man. |
0:2 |
Gharibian Man. / Boigner Luk. |
0:3 |
Huyer Mar. / Boigner Luk. |
0:4 |
|
Kapolnek Narayan |
1:0 |
Gharibian Manuel |
1:5 |
Chen Rui |
0:1 |
Singewald Benjamin |
0:1 |
Huyer Marion |
0:6 |
Boigner Lukas |
0:7 |
|