RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGLK2 |
22 |
18 |
: |
4 |
57 |
: |
25 |
Gasser Rup. / Quantschnig Sie. |
9:0 |
Quantschnig Sie. / Gasser Joh. |
3:0 |
Quantschnig Sie. / Liendl Joh. |
2:0 |
Gasser Rup. / Liendl Joh. |
2:0 |
Gasser Rup. / Gasser Joh. |
1:1 |
Gasser Joh. / Köfer Fra. |
1:2 |
Liendl Joh. / Köfer Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Quantschnig Siegfried |
14:0 |
Gasser Rupert |
12:1 |
Liendl Johannes |
4:1 |
Gasser Johann |
5:3 |
Köfer Franz |
1:3 |
|
2. |
LEPE3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
53 |
: |
35 |
Osina Pau. / Mak Ale. |
1:0 |
Orasche Rom. / Mak Ale. |
8:1 |
Osina Pau. / Orasche Rom. |
4:4 |
Orasche Rom. / Osina Wil. |
2:2 |
|
Mak Alexander |
9:1 |
Orasche Romario |
14:7 |
Osina Paul |
5:4 |
Osina Wilhelm |
2:2 |
|
3. |
GURN3 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
47 |
: |
32 |
Nagele Hel. / Unterweger Rap. |
1:0 |
Barounig Arn. / Unterweger Rap. |
13:2 |
Barounig Arn. / Binder Her. |
0:1 |
Nagele Hel. / Gratzer Ger. |
0:1 |
Felsberger Rei. / Unterweger Rap. |
0:2 |
Ebner-Dolgan Ben. / Gratzer Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Barounig Arnold |
13:3 |
Unterweger Raphael |
14:4 |
Nagele Helmut |
1:1 |
Binder Herwig |
0:1 |
Felsberger Reinhard |
0:2 |
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin |
0:2 |
Gratzer Gerhard |
0:3 |
|
4. |
SPEW |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
49 |
: |
36 |
Schildberger Hub. / Machne Wal. |
1:0 |
Hubounig Alb. / Machne Wal. |
11:4 |
Wolbank Har. / Machne Wal. |
1:1 |
Hubounig Alb. / Schildberger Hub. |
0:2 |
Hubounig Alb. / Wolbank Har. |
0:2 |
|
Machne Walter |
13:5 |
Hubounig Albin |
11:8 |
Schildberger Hubert |
1:2 |
Wolbank Hartwig |
1:3 |
|
5. |
SITT |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
54 |
: |
41 |
Hobel Got. / Hobel Mic. |
10:6 |
Tamegger Mic. / Hobel Mic. |
3:2 |
Haberz Mar. / Hobel Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Hobel Michael |
13:9 |
Hobel Gottfried |
10:6 |
Tamegger Michael |
3:2 |
Haberz Markus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KBSV |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
42 |
Jonach Wal. / Eberhard Jos. |
12:5 |
Eberhard Jos. / Gazibara Sim. |
0:5 |
|
Jonach Walter |
12:5 |
Eberhard Josef |
12:10 |
Gazibara Simon |
0:5 |
|
7. |
DSFE4 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
41 |
Fröhlich Bru. / Magek Sie. |
8:0 |
Fröhlich Bru. / Oraze Kas. |
2:2 |
Fister Mar. / Fröhlich Bru. |
2:8 |
|
Magek Siegfried |
8:0 |
Fröhlich Bruno |
12:10 |
Oraze Kasimir |
2:2 |
Fister Martin |
2:8 |
|
8. |
SGAV4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
45 |
: |
42 |
Steinbauer Chr. / Renner Jos. |
1:0 |
Kreuzer Mar. / Renner Jos. |
10:11 |
|
Steinbauer Christian |
1:0 |
Renner Josef |
11:11 |
Kreuzer Mario |
10:11 |
|
9. |
BKLR5 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
39 |
: |
48 |
Valentin Win. / Maicher Kar. |
1:0 |
Ibounig Pet. / Budaev Bat. |
4:2 |
Ibounig Pet. / Valentin Win. |
4:9 |
Valentin Win. / Budaev Bat. |
0:2 |
|
Maicher Karl |
1:0 |
Ibounig Peter |
8:11 |
Budaev Bator |
4:4 |
Valentin Winfried |
5:11 |
|
10. |
SGAV5 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
32 |
: |
52 |
Malle Fab. / Schreier Lor. |
1:0 |
Strauss Nev. / Malle Fab. |
5:2 |
Strauss Nev. / Strauss Ren. |
1:1 |
Andrusyk Val. / Vanicek Chr. |
0:1 |
Schreier Kil. / Malle Fab. |
0:1 |
Houtz Arm. / Malle Fab. |
0:1 |
Malle Fab. / Andrusyk Val. |
0:2 |
Malle Fab. / Vanicek Chr. |
0:7 |
|
Schreier Lorenz |
1:0 |
Strauss Nevio |
6:3 |
Malle Fabian |
6:13 |
Strauss Rene |
1:1 |
Schreier Kilian |
0:1 |
Houtz Armin |
0:1 |
Andrusyk Valerii |
0:3 |
Vanicek Christoph |
0:8 |
|
11. |
LIEB2 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
30 |
: |
55 |
Omelko Mar. jun. / Pink Joh. |
5:11 |
Funder Kar. / Omelko Mar. jun. |
0:3 |
Funder Kar. / Pink Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Omelko Markus jun. |
5:14 |
Pink Johanna |
5:14 |
Funder Karl |
0:6 |
|
12. |
GALZ |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
21 |
: |
61 |
Pintar And. / Grüssinger Hei. |
3:6 |
Offner Ant. / Grüssinger Hei. |
0:1 |
Köchl Wol. / Grüssinger Hei. |
0:2 |
Darnhofer Har. / Pintar And. |
0:3 |
Köchl Wol. / Pintar And. |
0:3 |
Darnhofer Har. / Grüssinger Hei. |
0:4 |
|
Pintar Andreas |
3:12 |
Grüssinger Heimo |
3:13 |
Offner Anton |
0:1 |
Köchl Wolfgang |
0:5 |
Darnhofer Harald |
0:7 |
|