RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SSH3 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
45 |
: |
22 |
Petkovic Zor. / Belanovic Djo. |
9:0 |
Dala Cla. / Szorc Mar. |
1:0 |
Szorc Mar. / Petkovic Zor. |
4:3 |
|
Belanovic Djordje |
9:0 |
Dala Claudia |
1:0 |
Petkovic Zoran |
13:3 |
Szorc Marek |
5:3 |
|
2. |
POSW2 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
40 |
: |
23 |
Kafka Wer. / Kalman Rai. |
2:0 |
Wagner Chr. / Peyrl Joh. |
1:0 |
Wagner Chr. / Kafka Wer. |
5:1 |
Wagner Chr. / Kalman Rai. |
3:2 |
Wagner Chr. / Wallner Rom. |
1:1 |
Wagner Chr. / Wagner Joc. |
0:1 |
Kafka Wer. / Wallner Rom. |
0:1 |
|
Peyrl Johannes |
1:0 |
Kafka Werner |
7:2 |
Wagner Christoph |
10:5 |
Kalman Rainer |
5:2 |
Wallner Roman |
1:2 |
Wagner Jochen Ernst |
0:1 |
|
3. |
POLI3 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
43 |
: |
29 |
Gashi Gur. / Brezina Ale. |
3:0 |
Gashi Gur. / Zeman Vit. |
7:5 |
Gashi Gur. / Wöhrer Seb. |
1:1 |
|
Brezina Alexander |
3:0 |
Gashi Guri |
11:6 |
Zeman Vitek |
7:5 |
Wöhrer Sebastian |
1:1 |
|
4. |
PER1 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
32 |
Loidl Man. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
1:0 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
7:2 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Loidl Man. |
2:1 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
0:1 |
Loidl Man. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
0:1 |
Schmid Kar. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
0:1 |
Korkisch Jör. jun. / Rzihauschek Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Schiffermüller Gerd |
9:4 |
Korkisch Jörg jun. |
7:4 |
Loidl Manfred |
3:2 |
Rzihauschek Karl |
1:3 |
Schmid Karl |
0:1 |
|
5. |
OLYM4 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
33 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Sitzmann Mar. |
1:0 |
Liebert Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
5:1 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Sitzmann Luc. |
3:4 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Fernandez Bla. |
0:1 |
Sitzmann Luc. / Tancibokova Nik. |
0:1 |
Sitzmann Mar. / Sitzmann Luc. |
0:1 |
|
Liebert Martin |
5:1 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
9:6 |
Sitzmann Luca |
3:6 |
Sitzmann Markus |
1:1 |
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra |
0:1 |
Fernandez Blanca |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KONT8 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
35 |
Barcza Jos. / Mayer Dan. |
1:0 |
Brunner Wal. / Mayer Dan. |
5:3 |
Eder Cle. / Mayer Dan. |
2:3 |
Brunner Wal. / Eder Cle. |
1:3 |
|
Barcza Josef |
1:0 |
Mayer Daniel |
8:6 |
Brunner Walter |
6:6 |
Eder Clemens |
3:6 |
|
7. |
NFS5 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
34 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Si Lia. |
1:0 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Liu She. |
7:7 |
Liu She. / Si Lia. |
1:2 |
|
Stachowetz Helmut |
8:7 |
Liu Shengguo |
8:9 |
Si Liang Xin |
2:2 |
|
8. |
SGML8 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
28 |
: |
44 |
Poppenwimmer Ami. / Goldschmidt Pet. |
1:0 |
Kolbert Lud. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
4:5 |
Erak Jel. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
1:4 |
Kolbert Lud. / Erak Jel. |
0:1 |
Erak Mil. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
0:1 |
|
Goldschmidt Peter |
1:0 |
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam |
6:10 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
4:6 |
Erak Jelenko |
1:5 |
Erak Milena |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SSH5 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
28 |
: |
43 |
Krumpöck Eri. / Auer Chr. |
3:2 |
Kellermann Han. / Auer Chr. |
1:4 |
Kellermann Han. / Krumpöck Eri. |
1:5 |
Jilch Pet. / Auer Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Krumpöck Erich |
4:7 |
Auer Christian |
4:7 |
Kellermann Hans |
2:9 |
Jilch Peter |
0:1 |
|
10. |
HAK1 |
18 |
2 |
: |
16 |
15 |
: |
50 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Mayr Tho. |
1:3 |
Mayr Tho. / Schönbauer Urs. |
1:8 |
Mayr Tho. / Schlögl Han. |
0:1 |
Schönbauer Urs. / Schlögl Han. |
0:2 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Schönbauer Urs. |
0:2 |
|
Mayr Thomas |
2:12 |
Hoffmeister Björn |
1:5 |
Schönbauer Ursula |
1:12 |
Schlögl Hannes |
0:3 |
|