XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GOTS
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
REIN
SGUR
USCH
WAIY
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GOTS1
HAUS1
HAUS2
NIBE1
RAND1
REIN1
SGUR4
USCH2
WAIY1
WIES1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schroll
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 23 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 48,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Berger Markus
Czihak Thomas jun.
Egger Oswald
Etlinger Manfred
Gerstl Johann
Golaszewski Johannes
Halbmayr Rafael
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Thomas
Huber Ferdinand
Höller Mario
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Leitner Fritz
Lesayova Lucia
Mayrhofer Harald
Neudorfer Michael
Potzmader Robert
Prazojenka Nico
Rumpl Gerhard
Scharner Herbert
Schragl Herbert
Spring Gernot
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Wagner Manfred
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zehethofer Johannes
players of all clubs
BIBA
FERS
GAMI
SGUR
SGYB
USCH
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 72
0:3
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
3:0
05.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
3:1
01.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
01.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
0:3
01.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
0:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
2:3
11.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
3:1
25.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
25.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Fritz Leitner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 482 ± 79
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
0:3
25.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
2:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
0:3
28.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
1:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Josef Unterberger (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 52
2:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
1:3
16.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:2
16.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
11.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
11.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 52
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
2:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
0:3
30.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
3:0
31.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
31.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Spring (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 53
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 47
0:3
05.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 71
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ferdinand Huber (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1044 ± 47
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:0
22.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
3:1
22.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
3:2
22.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
3:1
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
3:1
08.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
2:3
17.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
0:3
17.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 854 ± 51
1:3
17.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy