XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
SGSTO
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Mitte/Ost Platz 1-3
Mitte/Ost Platz 10-12
Mitte/Ost Platz 4-6
Mitte/Ost Platz 7-9
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde B
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde C
Süd Platz 1-4
Süd Platz 5-7
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
MARK2
MATZ2
SGSTO1
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Balber
(
RC-Graph
), 17 matches, 2 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 11,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7 (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B (2017/2018)
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf (2017/2018)
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost (2017/2018)
U13 2. Klasse Süd (2017/2018)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Dalitz Kim
Daubeck Sandra
Gamauf Julian
Groß Selina
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Kattner Tim
Kezai Gabriella
Kriha Tobias
Matviychuk Daniel
Michl Armin
Mravlyov Robert
Obermüller Flora
Obermüller Paul
Skerbinz Nina
Weis Benedikt
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
BRUC
GUNT
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
SGOT
SIER
SSTO
TRAM
TULL
WEIG
all
W
L
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
3
Paul Obermüller (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 64 ± 67
-
Anton Balber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
2:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
1
Anton Balber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Selina Groß (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 66 ± 59
3:1
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Anton Balber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Benedikt Weis (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 400 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Tim Kattner (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 355 ± 75
-
Anton Balber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:0
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
Kim Dalitz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 142 ± 65
-
Anton Balber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 459 ± 38
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 41
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 355 ± 43
-
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Armin Michl (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 181 ± 64
L
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Anton Balber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Julian Gamauf (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 200 ± 93
0:3
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Süd
1
1
Anton Balber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
Selina Groß (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 66 ± 59
-
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:2
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
4
Nina Skerbinz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 266 ± 43
-
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 50 ± 45
-
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:1
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
5
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 254 ± 41
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
2
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 151 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy