XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BRUC
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU2
BRUC4
BTTA1
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT7
NEUD6
PERC2
PERN1
SCHW1
STEI1
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Burger
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 23 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 46,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bruckner Oswin
Eckhart Wilhelm
Freingruber René
Galeta Manfred
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Graf Joachim
Gruber Melanie
Kovac Aleksandra
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krebs Andreas
Krug Thomas
Legler Agnes
Maria Manfred
Meixner Erwin
Poandl Walter
Reithofer Elfriede
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Philipp
Rottensteiner Hanns
Seiringer Johannes
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Täubl Andreas
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
all
W
L
27.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
1:3
27.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
10.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
3:1
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
3:0
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
3:1
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:2
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
2:3
13.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
0:3
27.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 59
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
3:1
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
0:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:2
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
0:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:0
25.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
2:3
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
2:3
10.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
2:3
19.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 869 ± 56
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
1:3
19.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 58
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
19.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
2:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 886 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
2:3
30.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Andreas Krebs (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 56
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
2:3
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:2
04.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
René Freingruber (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 51
3:2
16.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
3:1
16.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy