RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
AFUE1 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
18 |
Freitag Kla. / Radl Ant. |
3:0 |
Radl Ant. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
11:2 |
Voves Wer. / Radl Ant. |
2:1 |
Voves Wer. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
0:1 |
Freitag Kla. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
0:1 |
Turrer Dan. / Zsifkovics Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Radl Anton |
16:3 |
Zsifkovics Helmut |
11:5 |
Freitag Klaus |
3:1 |
Voves Werner |
2:2 |
Turrer Daniel |
0:1 |
|
2. |
LIGI3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
21 |
Knabl Sim. / Diethard Sim. |
5:0 |
Diethard Sim. / Nöst Ale. |
1:0 |
Diethard Sim. / Hobusch Ulr. |
1:0 |
Knabl Sim. / Hiden Phi. |
1:0 |
Knabl Sim. / Hobusch Ulr. |
4:4 |
Knabl Sim. / Stieber Rob. |
3:2 |
Stieber Rob. / Hobusch Ulr. |
0:1 |
|
Diethard Simon |
7:0 |
Nöst Alexander |
1:0 |
Hiden Philip |
1:0 |
Knabl Simon |
13:6 |
Hobusch Ulrich |
5:5 |
Stieber Robert |
3:3 |
|
3. |
DOB4 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Koch And. / Kirschbaum Pau. |
3:0 |
Kröpfl And. / Kirschbaum Pau. |
2:0 |
Kirschbaum Pau. / Spajic Dan. |
1:0 |
Kröpfl And. / Koch And. |
6:3 |
Koch And. / Spajic Dan. |
1:2 |
Spajic Dan. / Eibegger Mic. |
0:1 |
Koch And. / Pichler Pat. |
0:1 |
Fuhrmann Mar. / Pichler Pat. |
0:1 |
Kröpfl And. / Salber Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Kirschbaum Paul |
6:0 |
Koch Andreas |
10:6 |
Kröpfl Andreas |
8:4 |
Spajic Daniel |
2:3 |
Salber Klaus |
0:1 |
Fuhrmann Markus |
0:1 |
Eibegger Michael |
0:1 |
Pichler Patrick |
0:2 |
|
3. |
HAR1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Faltisek Jür. / Gaspar Kal. |
9:4 |
Gaspar Kal. / Posch Chr. |
2:1 |
Gaspar Kal. / Postl Chr. |
1:1 |
Watzlik Gün. / Gaspar Kal. |
1:2 |
Faltisek Jür. / Postl Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Gaspar Kalman |
13:8 |
Faltisek Jürgen |
9:5 |
Posch Christopher |
2:1 |
Watzlik Günther |
1:2 |
Postl Christoph |
1:2 |
|
3. |
SFP3 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Kienreich Rob. / Pinkl Ger. |
1:0 |
Kovacec Wol. / Heigl Ger. |
1:0 |
Greger Hel. / Trost Ger. |
1:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Kovacec Wol. |
1:0 |
Trost Ger. / Fischer Mar. |
1:0 |
Fischer Mar. / Kopp Han. |
3:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Trost Ger. |
4:3 |
Kunz Tho. / Kopp Han. |
1:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Kienreich Rob. |
0:1 |
Kovacec Wol. / Trost Ger. |
0:1 |
Kienreich Rob. / Trost Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Greger Helmut |
1:0 |
Heigl Gertraud |
1:0 |
Pinkl Gerald |
1:0 |
Fischer Markus |
4:1 |
Kunz Thomas |
6:5 |
Trost Gerald |
6:6 |
Kopp Hans-Peter |
4:2 |
Kovacec Wolfgang |
2:1 |
Kienreich Robert |
1:3 |
|
6. |
ATU1 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
30 |
Friedrich Mic. / Haidvogel Wol. |
1:0 |
Friedrich Mic. / Fessler Rob. |
8:6 |
Friedrich Mic. / Schröttner Han. |
3:1 |
Friedrich Mic. / Klapsch Hel. |
0:1 |
Friedrich Mic. / Gollenz Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Haidvogel Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Friedrich Michael |
12:10 |
Fessler Robert |
8:6 |
Schröttner Hannes |
3:1 |
Klapsch Helmut |
0:1 |
Gollenz Helmut |
0:2 |
|
6. |
DLB1 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
30 |
Brauchart Hor. / Schmidt Tho. |
7:2 |
Schmidt Tho. / Kupecek Joz. |
5:4 |
Marx Ron. / Schmidt Tho. |
0:1 |
Reiterer Wol. / Petz Joh. |
0:1 |
Brauchart Hor. / Marx Ron. |
0:1 |
Thaler Tho. / Schmidt Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Schmidt Thorsten |
12:8 |
Brauchart Horst |
7:3 |
Kupecek Jozef |
5:4 |
Reiterer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Petz Johann |
0:1 |
Thaler Thomas |
0:1 |
Marx Ronald |
0:2 |
|
8. |
POS1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Teppner Max. / Unterweger And. |
10:8 |
Teppner Max. / Unterweger Rol. |
1:3 |
|
Unterweger Andreas |
10:8 |
Teppner Maximilian |
11:11 |
Unterweger Roland |
1:3 |
|
9. |
VOI1 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
36 |
Frohmann And. / Moises Rol. |
8:4 |
Frohmann And. / Mühlberger Rei. |
2:4 |
Taucher Fra. / Pohl Arm. |
0:1 |
Taucher Fra. / Kneihsl Mar. |
0:1 |
Moises Rol. / Mühlberger Rei. |
0:2 |
|
Frohmann Andreas |
10:8 |
Moises Roland |
8:6 |
Mühlberger Reinhard |
2:6 |
Pohl Armin |
0:1 |
Kneihsl Markus |
0:1 |
Taucher Franz |
0:2 |
|
10. |
SJE3 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
39 |
Frewein Mar. / Kümmel Mar. |
3:0 |
Frewein Mar. / Kraner Ger. |
1:0 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Sencnjak And. |
1:0 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Kümmel Mar. |
1:0 |
Frewein Mar. / Reiter Gün. |
3:3 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Liebich Chr. |
0:1 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Reiter Gün. |
0:1 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Dirnberger Hei. |
0:1 |
Majcenovic Chr. / Kraner Ger. |
0:1 |
Frewein Mar. / Majcenovic Chr. |
0:2 |
Reiter Gün. / Dirnberger Hei. |
0:2 |
Kümmel Mar. / Reiter Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Sencnjak Andreas |
1:0 |
Frewein Mario |
7:5 |
Kümmel Markus |
4:2 |
Reiter Günter |
3:8 |
Majcenovic Christian |
2:6 |
Kraner Gernot |
1:1 |
Liebich Christoph |
0:1 |
Dirnberger Heimo |
0:3 |
|
11. |
FEL1 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
12 |
: |
54 |
Sauruck Pet. / Uller Rei. |
4:13 |
Herler Wal. / Uller Rei. |
0:1 |
Herler Wal. / Sauruck Pet. |
0:4 |
|
Uller Reinhard |
4:14 |
Sauruck Peter |
4:17 |
Herler Walter |
0:5 |
|
11. |
UTT2 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
12 |
: |
54 |
Pramer Jür. / Brandl Dan. |
3:3 |
Pramer Jür. / Puhr Ewa. |
1:7 |
Puhr Ewa. / Brandl Dan. |
0:3 |
Kober Wal. / Puhr Ewa. |
0:5 |
|
Pramer Jürgen |
4:10 |
Brandl Daniel |
3:6 |
Puhr Ewald |
1:15 |
Kober Walter |
0:5 |
|