XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Wolfgang Ager
(
RC-Graph
), 135 matches, 85 wins, 50 losses, winning percentage: 63,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Arnold Christoph
Barlow Michael
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Binder Niklas
Brenner Erich
Broser Gertrude
Chaloupsky Walter
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dichtl Manfred
Donner Markus
Dressel Ernst
Fahn Kurt
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Fellner Erich
Frauendorfer Werner
Frelich David
Fritsche Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gold Anja
Graf Roland
Grimm Peter
Guirguis Rimoun
Hiermann Andreas
Hrabal Paul
Jedlicka Georg
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Kufmüller Stefanie
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Löffler Christoph
Mach Tobias
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Mandt Sebastian
Manouchehri Ali
Marek Kurt
Meixner Reinhard
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitas Helmut
Morocutti Mario
Mölzer Herbert
Nicolae Isac
Niederleitner Niklas
Nowohradsky Christian
Panzer Rudolf
Pawelka Raimund
Pfeiler Manuel
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Prager Valentin
Prenner Helmut
Puschert Günter
Riepl Reinhold
Rosskopf Vanessa
Roupetz Roxana
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schlee Harald
Schleinzer Michael
Schmid Lorenz
Schnirch Heinz
Schopf Martin
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Sebek Martin
Stepan Herbert
Sturmlechner Marc
Taborsky Lara
Ullram Wilhelm
Ullreich Peter
Urban Markus
Vock Johannes
Voit Marco
Volek Richard
Vollmann Philipp
Vrana Robert
Weber Gerold
Wilder Jakob
Zellner Marlies
players of all clubs
AUER
ENKÖ
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
USTO
all
W
L
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
3:0
08.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
-
Philipp Vollmann (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 95
3:2
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Schlee (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
0:3
23.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 866 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
3:0
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michael Barlow (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 413 ± 81
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
0:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Ullreich (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
1:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Fahn (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 87
1:3
28.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:0
28.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:2
15.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
0:3
15.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
3:1
15.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
3:0
03.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:0
03.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
1:3
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
0:3
02.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
1:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Sebek (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
1:3
18.02.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
16.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
0:3
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
2:3
14.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
1:3
17.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
03.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:2
03.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erich Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:0
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
0:3
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 57
3:1
24.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 52
3:1
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:2
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 94
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:1
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
3:0
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
3:1
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
3:0
01.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 66
3:1
22.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
3:0
22.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
1:3
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
0:3
19.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 53
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
3:1
28.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
2:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Christoph Arnold (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 57
1:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 57
2:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:1
24.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
1:3
24.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 67
2:3
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 930 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
3:0
29.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
3:2
08.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Tobias Mach (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 748 ± 63
3:0
08.01.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 57
3:1
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
3:1
13.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Anja Gold (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 827 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 649 ± 62
3:1
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
3:2
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
3:0
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1104 ± 61
2:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 64
3:2
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
2:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 55
3:0
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 914 ± 87
3:1
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
3:2
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
0:3
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 698 ± 99
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
0:3
11.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 823 ± 65
3:0
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Roland Graf (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 63
3:1
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 870 ± 68
3:2
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 71
3:0
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 76
3:1
10.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jakob Wilder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 844 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
1:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
0:3
10.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 67
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
1:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 62
1:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
David Frelich (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
3:2
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Lorenz Schmid (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 841 ± 60
2:3
05.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christoph Arnold (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 663 ± 112
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
0:3
05.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerold Weber (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 199
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
0:3
05.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ernst Dressel (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 119
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
3:0
07.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 93
1:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Franz Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 688 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Silvia Feigl (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 689 ± 71
3:0
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Urban (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 867 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Marek (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 574 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
1:3
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Mario Morocutti (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 67
3:0
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 948 ± 82
-
Martin Schopf (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 71
3:1
04.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
3:1
04.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
3:0
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:2
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Michael Schleinzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
21.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
David Frelich (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
2:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Vanessa Rosskopf (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
3:2
29.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 48
3:0
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
2:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
05.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Isac Nicolae (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
3:0
05.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
David Frelich (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
3:2
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
1:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
0:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
3:0
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
22.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 620 ± 35
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 97
3:2
22.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 415 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 341 ± 97
3:2
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 780 ± 100
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
1:3
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1152 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
1:3
19.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1163 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
2:3
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1031 ± 93
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
1:3
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
3:1
19.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1018 ± 79
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 80
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
3:2
26.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1030 ± 87
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
3:0
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1058 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
0:3
19.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 865 ± 84
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy