XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Gernot Gartner
(
RC-Graph
), 349 matches, 149 wins, 200 losses, winning percentage: 42,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
4. Klasse Süd (2011/2012)
4. Klasse Süd (2010/2011)
4. Klasse Süd (2009/2010)
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV RLT (TTC Werke Wörth) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten) (2008/2009)
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Baldauf Werner
Bauer Horst
Baurecht Dieter
Bede Elisabeth
Berger Dominik
Bors Hermann
Bradvarov Konstantin
Burger Helmut
Cadek Helmut
Cettl Alexander
Chen Claudia Ming
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Cider Bohumil
Dalitz Kim
Dworak Julian
Ecker Christian
Ehrntraut Leon
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Endler Johann
Fangl Thomas
Faustmann Michael
Feuchtl Peter
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Fürst Thomas
Geisz Karl
Gerdenits Helmut
Geyersberg Josef
Gleichweit Thomas
Gludowatz Johannes
Gmainer Johannes
Grabner Heiko
Gramm Franz
Grandl Alfred
Großmann Michael
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Gschiegl Frank
Guggenberger Alexander
Guggenberger Stefan
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Gärtner Markus
Haas Margit
Hackl Christian
Handler Ernst
Heidegger Alexander
Hlawaty Maximilian
Holy Vit
Hos Josef
Hostin Josef
Hu Yibing
Hubbauer Andreas
Huber Helmut
Häring Wolfgang
Hölbel Dieter
Ibantschitz Martin
Inwinkl Philipp
Jahn Michael
John-Scheder Alexander
Joszt Michael
Kahler Oddo
Keber Florian
Kern Benedikt
Kickl Rudolf
Kladler Kurt
Klausner Felix
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Kohlbeck Franz
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kopcsa Alexander
Kovacs Michael jun.
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kowalski Johann
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Kurt
Kubina Wilhelm
Labner Johann
Lang Andreas
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Timo
Leckel Karl
Leppe Heinz sen.
Leppe Jeronimo
Levonyak Reinhard
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Mandl Marius
Margraf Erik
Maria Manfred
Matejka Bruno
Meixner Erwin
Melchart Bernhard
Mikschi Lukas
Miloszny Jan
Miloszny Peter
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Norman
Moser Peter
Müller Adam
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Nagy Remy - Timothy
Oedendorfer Rene
Omer Andreas
Pavousek Ilse
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Petz Horst
Picek Helmut
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Pinter Johann
Pleyer Thomas
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Posch Jürgen
Pribyl Gerhard
Promitzer Walter
Punzer Christian
Pührer Karl
Radel Michael
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reischl Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reitner Rudolf
Riedl Philipp
Rischer Erwin
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rothaler Herbert
Scharf Felix
Schinner Dietmar
Schrammel Rene
Schrank Franz
Schuster Florian
Schöfberger Christoph
Sevcik Manfred
Simic Dejan
Sokoll Walter
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spiel Marco
Steiner Roman
Steininger Jakob
Stockreiter Romana
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Supper Gerhard
Szabadi Agnes
Tapai Ferenc
Tauchner Norbert
Teufel Otto
Thurner Johannes
Trost Thomas
Täubl Andreas
Varga Robert
Vejnoska Daniel
Volek Richard
Wappl Christian
Weber Felix
Weis Benedikt
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wiedner Siegfried
Windholz Alexander
Wödl Alexander
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
Zambach Klaus
Zeman Peter
Zilic Ivan
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
HAIN
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
STVG
UPÖL
WEIG
WÖRD
all
W
L
28.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 329 ± 67
3:0
28.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Alexander Cettl (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 267 ± 68
3:0
28.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Michael Jahn (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 518 ± 69
3:1
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 270 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2023
4. Klasse Süd A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 653 ± 129
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
1:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
-
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
1:3
18.01.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
3:2
14.12.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Großmann (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1073 ± 78
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
3:0
30.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
0:3
30.11.2019
Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
-
Christian Wappl (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1366 ± 66
0:3
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 65
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
3:0
28.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1378 ± 65
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
3:0
21.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 904 ± 62
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
3:0
21.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 66
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 875 ± 82
3:0
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 59
1:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 73
0:3
26.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bohumil Cider (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 902 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
3:0
26.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 949 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
3:1
12.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
1:3
12.01.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 52
2:3
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1069 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 47
1:3
13.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 779 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
3:1
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 66
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
3:0
15.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 936 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
3:0
15.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 805 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
0:3
15.09.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 806 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 66
1:3
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Walter Mitterstöger (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 49
0:3
05.05.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Bohumil Cider (SGBB9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 838 ± 69
3:2
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Pinter (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 937 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 54
3:2
17.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 54
0:3
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:2
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1525 ± 78
0:3
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 54
1:3
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
0:3
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Vit Holy (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 60
2:3
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Helmut Polzer (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 590 ± 91
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
0:3
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Reischl (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 798 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
2:3
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 44
0:3
18.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Christian Hackl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 47
3:2
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:1
11.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1071 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
0:3
12.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1014 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 46
3:2
21.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1147 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
21.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Peter Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 72
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Dejan Simic (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 50
3:1
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 45
3:2
14.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1045 ± 46
3:2
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1189 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
3:0
07.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 928 ± 50
-
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 49
3:0
22.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:1
22.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
22.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
1:3
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
3:1
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 58
2:3
25.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 53
2:3
04.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
2:3
04.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
2:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
0:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 57
3:1
11.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:2
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
2:3
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:1
10.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
3:2
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 897 ± 53
0:3
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
0:3
12.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:2
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
1:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 58
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
3:0
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
2:3
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
1:3
22.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
3:1
22.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
3:0
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1044 ± 53
2:3
02.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 54
1:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:1
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:2
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 60
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:1
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 977 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
2:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 974 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Alexander Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
23.01.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
3:0
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
2:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 66
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
3:1
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
0:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
1:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:1
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Dominik Berger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1841 ± 102
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 955 ± 74
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
1:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Erwin Rischer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 58
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:1
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:0
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
1:3
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Agnes Szabadi (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 70
0:3
13.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Michael Faustmann (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1402 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:2
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
3:2
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
1:3
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
1:3
13.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 880 ± 59
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
0:3
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 49
3:1
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 972 ± 68
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
2:3
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 995 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Karl Leckel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 56
3:2
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 57
0:3
28.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 50
2:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 66
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Rene Schrammel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 57
1:3
12.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 60
0:3
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 871 ± 64
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
0:3
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
2:3
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
1:3
15.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 51
3:1
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:1
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 66
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Julian Dworak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
2:3
01.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 933 ± 51
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 834 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1101 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:2
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
1:3
13.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 58
3:0
13.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 995 ± 52
2:3
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Karl Leckel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:1
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Johannes Gmainer (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Josef Geyersberg (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 57
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 64
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 54
1:3
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Rene Schrammel (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 57
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 60
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 871 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 54
1:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
2:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
1:3
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 49
1:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 880 ± 70
3:0
25.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Hans Friesl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 805 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:2
25.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 60
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1101 ± 52
1:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
3:2
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 940 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
0:3
19.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 550 ± 88
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 59
3:0
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 60
0:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Christian Fuss (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1116 ± 116
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
02.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Andreas Täubl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 769 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
1:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
19.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 71
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
2:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 49
3:2
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 805 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Bede (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 695 ± 104
3:2
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 784 ± 53
3:2
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 550 ± 88
3:0
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Fürst (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 890 ± 56
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:1
17.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Philipp Riedl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 958 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
3:2
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 841 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Benedikt Reisel (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1214 ± 60
3:1
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1043 ± 53
2:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 415 ± 49
3:0
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 938 ± 44
3:1
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 51
3:1
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
14.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 53
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 62
0:3
02.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
0:3
02.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
3:1
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Michael Kovacs jun. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 800 ± 113
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 506 ± 71
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
3:2
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:2
28.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 707 ± 63
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 54
3:2
20.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
3:1
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:1
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Siegfried Wiedner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 662 ± 70
3:0
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 793 ± 52
3:1
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Pleyer (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 106
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Otto Teufel (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 821 ± 63
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
3:2
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 55
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 707 ± 63
3:1
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
1:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 875 ± 69
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 591 ± 60
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
0:3
17.09.2011
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
René Freingruber (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
15.05.2011
NÖTTV RLT (TTC Werke Wörth)
Herren HE G 1050
Gernot Gartner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Remy - Timothy Nagy (UPÖL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 45
L
15.05.2011
NÖTTV RLT (TTC Werke Wörth)
Herren HE F 1300
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 998 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
L
15.05.2011
NÖTTV RLT (TTC Werke Wörth)
Herren HE G 1050
Gernot Gartner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Johann Endler (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 609 ± 57
W
09.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
3:0
09.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
23.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
0:3
23.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Marius Mandl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1080 ± 50
2:3
23.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
0:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Klaus Zambach (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 62
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
1:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Wödl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1032 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
2:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
1:3
11.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Johann Kowalski (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1017 ± 94
2:3
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
3:1
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 49
2:3
12.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
12.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
1:3
22.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
0:3
22.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 456 ± 67
3:0
15.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
3:1
15.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 642 ± 73
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Alexander Windholz (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
3:0
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Josef Hostin (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 499 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
1:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
3:2
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
0:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
1:3
02.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Horst Bauer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 640 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 626 ± 57
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Johannes Thurner (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 568 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
18.09.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 636 ± 45
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
3:0
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
0:3
20.02.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Felix Klausner (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
1:3
20.02.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Helmut Cadek (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 652 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
2:3
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Christian Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
3:1
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Felix Scharf (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
1:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1157 ± 57
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
2:3
03.10.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
-
Felix Klausner (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 722 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2009
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
-
Helmut Cadek (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 652 ± 52
3:0
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
1.Kl
Johann Labner (HAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1424 ± 44
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
L
17.05.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wörth (St. Pölten)
2.Kl
Franz Gramm (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1071 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
L
21.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:1
21.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
2:3
21.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Helmut Picek (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1112 ± 63
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
2:3
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
1:3
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
3:0
15.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 48
0:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Jeronimo Leppe (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 859 ± 88
3:1
20.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 70
0:3
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 59
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
2:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Helmut Huber (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1362 ± 60
0:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
0:3
21.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
0:3
21.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Karl Geisz (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 72
2:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:0
05.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 66
1:3
05.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:1
29.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:2
07.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
2:3
07.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
2:3
30.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Benedikt Kern (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 539 ± 218
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
1:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
1:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
1:3
25.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Ivan Zilic (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 96
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
0:3
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
2:3
24.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Benedikt Weis (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 946 ± 82
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
3:1
24.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Varga (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 997 ± 79
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
3:1
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 72
1:3
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Melanie Gruber (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1213 ± 73
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
1:3
10.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1062 ± 86
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
3:0
17.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1108 ± 108
0:3
24.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1088 ± 83
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
3:0
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alfred Grandl (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 983 ± 80
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
3:2
10.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 432 ± 115
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 864 ± 90
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy