XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
SGGL
SGWV
SIER
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse UPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
DÜRN3
LASS6
SGGL4
SGWV7
SIER8
WOLK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Glaser
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 27 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 55,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Andre Dietmar
Berthold Johannes
Brandhuber Christoph
Bugl Melanie
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Jacky
Fischer Daniel
Grimm Peter
Grünauer Christian
Guganeder Patrick
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Kober Reinhard
Lang Reinhard
Marsik Milos
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitter Stefan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Pawelka Raimund
Pichler Roland
Plott Martin
Riepl Thomas
Riepl Tobias
Schober Stefan
Schwarz Fabian
Storkan Denise
Varga Robert
Wawerda Joachim
Wildauer Michael
players of all clubs
AUER
GALL
HAGE
MATZ
OGÄN
SGSPS
SGWV
UGÄN
USTO
WULT
all
W
L
03.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 49
3:2
03.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 62
3:0
29.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 63
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:0
29.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Martin Plott (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 54
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
23.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 61
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
1:3
14.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 62
3:0
14.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 59
3:0
17.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 46
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
17.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 55
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
02.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:2
02.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 52
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 55
3:1
16.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
16.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 58
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
0:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 51
2:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
1:3
26.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Christian Haferl (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 70
2:3
13.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
13.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1149 ± 62
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
13.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 46
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
13.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 49
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
13.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 62
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
1:3
20.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 61
3:0
20.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Jacky Chen (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
1:3
11.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Robert Varga (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 81
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
0:3
25.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 63
1:3
25.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
1:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 59
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 62
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
1:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 55
3:0
21.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 46
0:3
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1161 ± 52
1:3
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1168 ± 53
3:0
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:1
08.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 52
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 54
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 50
0:3
30.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1240 ± 51
2:3
30.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 58
3:0
19.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1434 ± 75
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:1
19.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 51
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:0
08.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 50
0:3
08.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 46
3:0
08.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 77
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy