XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
ASTR
NETT
PASH
POSL
PUCK
RITR
SGNM
SPHO
STRH
WILH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Mühlviertel-West
502 Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Mühlviertel Ost
522 Linz - Umgebung
531 Steyr-Nord
532 Steyr-Süd
541 Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Salzkammergut
551 Kremstal
552 Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Linz-Land
562 Wels Umgebung
571 Braunau
572 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALKV1
ASTR4
NETT3
PASH2
POSL1
PUCK1
RITR6
SGNM3
SPHO3
SPHO6
STRH3
WILH2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexandra Plank
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 9 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 56,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land (2015/2016)
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung (2015/2016)
701 2. Klasse A (2015/2016)
all
2
all
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anzinger Andreas
Dedl Elias
Fellner Robert
Klausberger Jonathan
Klug Robert
Kritzinger Herbert
Panholzer Thomas
Penz Martina
Pessl Quentin
Pühringer Marianne
Stifter Lorenz
Stockhammer Rudolf
Streibl Paul
Weglehner Peter
Zogholy Andre
Zogholy Samy
players of all clubs
BBRZ
OTTH
SGKA
SGNM
WALD
all
W
L
01.04.2016
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
2
9
9:
Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 52
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
3:1
01.04.2016
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
2
9
3:
Robert Fellner (SGNM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1227 ± 54
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
3:1
16.03.2016
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
2
8
Peter Weglehner (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 63
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
0:3
16.03.2016
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
2
8
Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 934 ± 56
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
3:0
11.03.2016
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
2
7
Alexandra Plank (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Robert Klug (WALD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 553 ± 61
3:1
11.03.2016
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
2
7
Alexandra Plank (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Samy Zogholy (WALD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 783 ± 55
0:3
11.03.2016
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
2
7
Alexandra Plank (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Andre Zogholy (WALD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 558 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
6
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Elias Dedl (SGKA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 403 ± 58
3:0
27.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
6
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Jonathan Klausberger (SGKA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 57
1:3
27.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
6
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Quentin Pessl (SGKA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 131 ± 66
3:0
24.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
5
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 457 ± 58
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
0:3
24.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
5
Martina Penz (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 61
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
0:3
24.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
5
Marianne Pühringer (BBRZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 260 ± 73
-
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
1:3
06.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
4
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Lorenz Stifter (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 496 ± 58
3:0
06.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
4
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Paul Streibl (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 389 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2016
701 2. Klasse A
2
4
Alexandra Plank (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 561 ± 65
-
Andreas Anzinger (OTTH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 507 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy