XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
MAST
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
HALS4
INNS8
MAST1
MILS3
PSVT1
RUM4
SCHZ2
SVGT6
SVGT7
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 81 matches, 35 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 43,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U15 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 TE U18 (2014/2015)
U15 Schüler Liga (2014/2015)
U18 Jugend Liga (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Biehler Luca
Brekalo Peter
Brenner Doris
Bruch Clemens
Brunner Alexander
Christ Peter
Dornauer Elija
Egger Lukas
Erhart Matthias
Friedrich Matthias
Gallop Manfred
Gamharter Ferdinand
Genser Elena
Genser Theresa
Gleissner Benjamin
Gruber Patric
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Gäck Oliver
Göller Matthias
Henökl Reinhard
Hirsch Florian
Hirsch Moritz
Huber Christian
Kahl Manuel
Klötzel Peter
Kocsis Ferenc
Kromp Heiko
Lanza Paolo
Lener Hans
Mairhofer Robert
Margreiter Lara
Markl Walter
Mayr Lukas
Mayr Markus
Mayrhofer Alexander
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oppelz Teresa
Pfeifhofer Horst
Raffeiner Rudolf
Raic Goran
Recheis Mathias
Salzburger Maximilian
Salzmann Erich
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Stark Raphael
Tappeiner Lukas
Tappeiner Thomas
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Lea
Walder Benjamin
Webhofer Elmar
Weyers Kilian
Wilhelmy Marcus
Zauner Tobias
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
MAST
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
WOHO
all
W
L
10.04.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
9
VII:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Benjamin Gleissner (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 738 ± 53
3:0
10.04.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
9
V:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Goran Raic (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 50
1:3
10.04.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
9
III:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 353 ± 48
3:0
27.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
8
VII:
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
27.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
8
V:
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 796 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
27.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
8
III:
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
2:3
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Tobias Zauner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 462 ± 64
3:0
14.03.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U18
Gruppen und KO W
Matthias Göller (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 49
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:1
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
6
VIII:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
6
IV:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Rudolf Raffeiner (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 49
3:1
06.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
5
VII:
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 55
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
06.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
5
V:
Hans Lener (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 811 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
1:3
06.03.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
5
III:
Elmar Webhofer (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 54
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
1:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 40
3:0
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 46
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Matthias Friedrich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 407 ± 51
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
21.02.2015
TTTV 14/15 TE U15
Gruppen und KO W
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 390 ± 44
3:0
20.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
3
IX:
Peter Christ (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 841 ± 52
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
2:3
20.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
3
VI:
Doris Brenner (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 842 ± 52
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
20.02.2015
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
2
3
II:
Reinhard Henökl (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 51
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Matthias Friedrich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 407 ± 51
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Elena Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 37
3:1
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
0:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:1
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 40
3:0
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
2:3
07.02.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
1:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 48
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
3:1
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Florian Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 61
3:0
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 889 ± 51
0:3
31.01.2015
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
21.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
9
VII:
Goran Raic (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 795 ± 50
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
2:3
21.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
9
V:
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 70
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:1
21.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
9
III:
Clemens Bruch (SVGT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 908 ± 57
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:2
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Mathias Recheis (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 414 ± 59
3:1
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Raphael Stark (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 515 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 423 ± 39
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
2:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1225 ± 38
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 50
1:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Elena Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 37
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
0:3
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Elija Dornauer (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
3:2
08.11.2014
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:1
07.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
7
VIII:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Erich Salzmann (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
7
VI:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Walter Markl (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 734 ± 54
0:3
07.11.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
7
III:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
5
VII:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Manfred Gallop (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
5
V:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Hans Lener (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 811 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
5
III:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Elmar Webhofer (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 54
2:3
09.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
4
VIII:
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 55
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:2
09.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
4
VI:
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1707 ± 51
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
09.10.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
4
III:
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 52
-
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
3:1
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 79
3:0
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 41
0:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
7
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 806 ± 44
1:3
12.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 41
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 856 ± 46
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 45
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 772 ± 43
0:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 858 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
1:3
11.10.2014
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 962 ± 45
2:3
26.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
1
IX:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Lukas Egger (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
1
V:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Ferdinand Gamharter (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 573 ± 79
3:1
26.09.2014
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck
1
1
I:
Johannes Eder (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Paolo Lanza (SVGT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 50
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 656 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 693 ± 53
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 798 ± 44
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 861 ± 46
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 41
3:2
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Kilian Weyers (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 534 ± 58
-
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 751 ± 44
-
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 451 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy