XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT6
MÖLL2
NEUD8
NEUD9
PERC2
PERN1
SCHW2
SGST1
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Auer
(
RC-Graph
), 25 matches, 18 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 72,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
2. Landesliga B (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Baldauf Werner
Bendl Hans
Benkö Monica
Dworak Julian
Fuchs Günter
Fuxa Herbert
John-Scheder Alexander
Kubicek Kurt
Langmann Phillip
Mauthner Martin
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Heinz
Orel Peter
Pinter Johann
Purcica Florian
Pötsch Josef
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schuster Florian
Tremel Lukas
Volek Richard
Weisz Andreas
players of all clubs
BRUC
BTTA
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGPP
WEIG
all
W
L
17.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Florian Schuster (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1150 ± 84
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
0:3
09.05.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
VII:
Peter Orel (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 46
-
David Auer (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
2:3
09.05.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
V:
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1294 ± 47
-
David Auer (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
1:3
09.05.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
11
III:
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 51
-
David Auer (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
1:3
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 52
3:0
27.03.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 56
3:1
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Andreas Weisz (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 50
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
3:1
10.04.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Heinz Moser (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 51
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
2:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 53
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
0:3
13.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 51
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
3:2
20.02.2015
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1259 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1164 ± 52
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
1:3
04.12.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 56
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
2:3
29.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
6
Lukas Tremel (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1832 ± 51
-
David Auer (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
5
David Auer (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Florian Purcica (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1734 ± 51
2:3
08.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
5
David Auer (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Monica Benkö (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1554 ± 44
1:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 58
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
3:2
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Julian Dworak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 50
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
1:3
27.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 54
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1260 ± 51
3:0
19.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 53
3:0
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Johann Pinter (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1070 ± 57
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
0:3
13.09.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Hans Bendl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1291 ± 52
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1375 ± 57
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy