XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGST
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationen
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT6
MÖLL2
NEUD8
NEUD9
PERC2
PERN1
SCHW2
SGST1
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thorsten Hofer
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 24 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 52,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd B (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Barac Igor
Bradvarov Konstantin
Cider Bohumil
David Franz
Feuchtl Peter
Frischmann Dietmar
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Häring Wolfgang
Joszt Michael
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Lebelhuber Alfred
Magerle Markus
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Oedendorfer Rene
Peer Werner
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Reiter Wolfgang
Rischer Erwin
Schneider Moritz
Steiger Benjamin
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Streb Philip
Strelec Heinz
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
BTTA
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
all
W
L
25.04.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
10
VI:
Philip Streb (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1337 ± 46
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:2
25.04.2015
Unterliga Süd B
2
10
II:
Heinz Strelec (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1460 ± 48
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:2
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
2:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
0:3
28.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 56
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
3:2
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
3:0
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:1
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
2:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 55
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Erwin Rischer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 58
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
1:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Franz David (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 57
3:0
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
2:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
3:0
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
3:0
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
1:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
1:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
3:1
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 916 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
3:2
24.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
24.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 47
2:3
25.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1026 ± 46
3:1
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 45
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 55
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 50
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Peter Feuchtl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 108
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:1
06.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Erwin Rischer (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 854 ± 58
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
1:3
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
1:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
1:3
12.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Igor Barac (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 57
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
12.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy