XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERN
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
PERC
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERN1
BTTA5
GALL3
GRIM4
KOTT2
MÖLL3
PERC3
SGSV7
STEI2
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Krapesch
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 5 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Horst
Brensberger Regina
Drescher Dominik
Drescher Patrick
Guggenberger Stefan
Heidegger Alexander
Helget Wilhelm
Keller Thomas
Korunka Thomas
Krämer Lukas
Kury Serafin
Lehr Christian
Marz Gerhard
Mitterlehner Andreas
Picek Nicole
Schachner Thomas
Schagl Lukas
Stockhammer Benedikt
Trötzmüller Heidi
Zeman Peter
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GUNT
MÖLL
NEUD
STEI
all
W
L
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 592 ± 50
1:3
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Thomas Korunka (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 809 ± 75
0:3
05.04.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 638 ± 43
0:3
09.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 721 ± 43
3:1
09.03.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Regina Brensberger (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 101
3:0
23.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
0:3
23.02.2013
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Gerhard Marz (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 540 ± 45
1:3
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1039 ± 67
0:3
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 681 ± 57
0:3
15.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 67
1:3
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Lukas Schagl (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:0
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 562 ± 49
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:2
01.12.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
Christian Lehr (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 53
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:0
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Dominik Drescher (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 529 ± 59
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:1
17.11.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Patrick Drescher (BTTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 86
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
1:3
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 987 ± 62
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:0
05.10.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
3
Serafin Kury (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 442 ± 44
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
3:1
29.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 54
1:3
29.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
2
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
-
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 549 ± 51
0:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 643 ± 109
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
1:3
15.09.2012
4. Klasse Süd
1
1
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 376 ± 62
-
Christoph Krapesch (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 534 ± 64
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy