XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Nico Zimmermann
(
RC-Graph
), 133 matches, 51 wins, 82 losses, winning percentage: 38,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV RLT Tulln (2017/2018)
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost (2016/2017)
U13 2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
U13 2. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
U15 1. Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10
all opponents
Ager Jonathan
Alic Ajdin
Almazan Luka
Antony Sebastian
Balber Anton
Beinrücker Luca
Belic Luka
Benninger Noel
Binder Melanie
Binder Niklas
Brandhuber Christoph
Brandtner Jakob
Christ Kurt
Cibulka Heinz
Damm Florian
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dobesch Johann
Frelich David
Fritscher Florian
Frühwirth Dominik
Fuchs Julia
Geyer Nina
Gieger Ronald
Gold Anja
Groß Selina
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Gutmayer Leon
Göltl Lisa
Haas Moritz
Hauser Christian
Heinz Laurin
Henning Jennifer
Hobbiger Eva
Honkowicz Filip
Honkowicz Kacper
Hrabal Paul
Hryhorian Serhii
Hödl Michael
Jaidhauser Simon
Kaltenbrunner David
Karl Evelina
Kezai Gabriella
Klopf Janis
Kolar Robert
Koller Maximilian
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kostolani Manuela
Kosychev Alexander
Kriha Jonas
Kriha Tobias
Krist Simon
Kronstorfer Gregor
Kölch Michael
Küntzler Celina
Lehner Michael
Löffler Christoph
Mach Tobias
Malcher Robert
Mandt Sebastian
Marek Kurt
Mayer Markus
Meixner Billy
Mitas Helmut
Moser Niklas
Mörwald Klaus
Neumann Klaus
Nicolae Isac
Percl Oskar
Pistori Alexander
Potzmann Adolf
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reiter David
Rieder Julius
Rotter Wolfgang
Roupetz Roxana
Rzihauschek Jasmin
Sagawe Daniel
Schachner Dominik
Schalk Christian
Schaupp Magdalena
Schiphorst Isabel
Schmid Lorenz
Schreiber David
Schultschik Stella
Sieh Konstantin
Skerbinz Patrick
Spandl Christoph
Stadt Dominik
Staffa Felix
Steininger Nicolas
Szuta Borys
Tüchler Kevin
Veith Martin
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Waldhauser Lena
Wilder Jakob
Wilder Simon
Zehetner Florian
Zeilinger Kurt
Zellner Marlies
Zemanek Sabrina
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
BAAC
DÜRN
ERLA
GALL
GUNT
HAGE
HALB
HORN
KIRC
LALO
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
RABE
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPHOM
SPZID
SSTO
STVG
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
USTO
WOLF
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 68
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:0
23.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 62
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Serhii Hryhorian (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 302
0:3
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
0:3
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:0
02.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Adolf Potzmann (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 96
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Kurt Zeilinger (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 73
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
1:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 80
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:0
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:0
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Isac Nicolae (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 73
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:0
11.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 728 ± 94
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
13.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 622 ± 59
2:3
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 62
3:0
23.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 68
0:3
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
0:3
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Dobesch (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 496 ± 83
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:1
17.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 548 ± 66
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
2:3
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 764 ± 66
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:2
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
1:3
17.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 971 ± 80
1:3
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 710 ± 55
2:3
11.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 794 ± 58
0:3
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
David Schreiber (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 74
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 497 ± 65
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Luka Belic (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 400 ± 66
W
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Anja Gold (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 65
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Laurin Heinz (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 573 ± 67
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Niklas Binder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 66
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
L
16.02.2020
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Filip Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 391 ± 62
L
01.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Mitas (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 64
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
0:3
01.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Michael Kölch (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 566 ± 139
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
2:3
01.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johann Dobesch (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 550 ± 71
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
2:3
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 462 ± 73
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Noel Benninger (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 267 ± 74
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Jonathan Ager (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 288 ± 65
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 316 ± 63
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4, Platz 1-4
Niklas Binder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 437 ± 66
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4, Platz 1-4
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 77
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 4 Vorrunde B
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Eva Hobbiger (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 90 ± 95
W
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Lisa Göltl (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 16 ± 68
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
0:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 147 ± 71
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Florian Zehetner (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 261 ± 105
3:2
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 153 ± 84
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
0:3
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 296 ± 77
3:0
01.11.2019
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 7
Dominik Schachner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 238 ± 80
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
0:3
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 214 ± 72
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
3:1
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Felix Staffa (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
3:0
19.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 595 ± 75
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
3:1
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Felix Staffa (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 330 ± 63
1:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Florian Damm (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 75
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Stella Schultschik (SPZID1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 381 ± 69
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
2:3
13.10.2019
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 340 ± 65
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
3:2
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 449 ± 64
1:3
21.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost A (600 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 68
-
Johann Dobesch (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 550 ± 71
0:3
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Sebastian Antony (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 56 ± 42
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Jasmin Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 160 ± 40
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 94 ± 43
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nina Geyer (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 50
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Leon Gutmayer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 45
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 215 ± 37
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 7
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 38
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
L
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
1
1
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Niklas Moser (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Platz 1-4
1
2
Michael Lehner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 229 ± 60
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Julius Rieder (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 217 ± 43
0:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
Maximilian Koller (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 141 ± 59
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
2:3
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Luca Beinrücker (SPHOM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 32 ± 45
3:0
07.04.2019
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Ost Vorrunde A
1
4
Markus Mayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 121 ± 62
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
0:3
16.12.2018
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Christoph Spandl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 58 ± 73
3:1
16.12.2018
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Julius Rieder (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 217 ± 43
3:2
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
0:3
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
3:0
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Nico Zimmermann (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
0:3
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6 Vorrunde B
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 198 ± 53
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6 Vorrunde B
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
-
Kacper Honkowicz (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 299 ± 37
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6 Vorrunde B
Billy Meixner (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 40
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6 Vorrunde B
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
L
02.12.2018
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 6, Platz 9-12
Klaus Neumann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 248 ± 56
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
10 U13 männlich
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 40
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
10 U13 männlich
Klaus Neumann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 248 ± 56
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 230 ± 43
W
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 61
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lena Waldhauser (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 71 ± 74
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
0:3
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Nicolas Steininger (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 337 ± 88
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
3:0
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 53
0:3
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Janis Klopf (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 85 ± 77
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
1:3
17.12.2017
U13 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Celina Küntzler (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 243 ± 58
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
3:1
22.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
F Einzel U13
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
L
22.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Tulln
F Einzel U13
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 264 ± 44
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 330 ± 77
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Tobias Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 170 ± 41
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
-
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 34 ± 53
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 151 ± 50
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
W
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
-
Dominik Stadt (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 201 ± 68
L
17.09.2017
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2017/2018
Gruppe 9
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 192 ± 53
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 143 ± 68
L
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Oskar Percl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 110 ± 63
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
1:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Martin Veith (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 56
0:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Evelina Karl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 175 ± 55
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:1
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Magdalena Schaupp (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 55 ± 53
3:0
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 58 ± 54
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:2
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 55
1:3
19.03.2017
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Anton Balber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 31 ± 48
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Lorenz Schmid (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 179 ± 59
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Isabel Schiphorst (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 128 ± 65
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 298 ± 53
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Sabrina Zemanek (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 217 ± 60
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Kevin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 347 ± 52
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Roxana Roupetz (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 55
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 8
Christoph Löffler (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 185 ± 59
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
L
11.12.2016
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 308 ± 48
0:3
11.12.2016
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 43
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Florian Fritscher (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 479 ± 46
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
11.12.2016
U15 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Luka Almazan (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 34 ± 49
3:1
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
1
Tobias Mach (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 135 ± 53
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
1
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 230 ± 64
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:1
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
5
Nico Zimmermann (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 179 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
2
Nico Zimmermann (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Christian Schalk (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 155 ± 86
3:1
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Mitte/Ost
1
4
Melanie Binder (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 71 ± 50
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Tobias Mach (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 135 ± 53
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
2:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 312 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 42
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 312 ± 52
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 387 ± 52
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Jennifer Henning (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 275 ± 40
0:3
06.11.2016
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe6
Moritz Haas (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 314 ± 53
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
3:0
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 166 ± 58
1:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 151 ± 60
3:0
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 230 ± 64
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe7
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
-
Simon Krist (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 522 ± 58
0:3
25.09.2016
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe7
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 166 ± 58
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 53
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy