XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Benjamin Steiger
(
RC-Graph
), 121 matches, 50 wins, 71 losses, winning percentage: 41,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2006/2007
2009/2010
2010/2011
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
4. Klasse Süd (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2006/07 Nachwuchs (2006/2007)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse (2013/2014)
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Unterliga Süd B (2014/2015)
Unterliga Süd B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bader Karl-Heinz
Barac Igor
Blaha Siegfried
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bradvarov Konstantin
Broser Gertrude
Brunn Gerhard
Burger Helmut
Burger Martin
Cadek Helmut
Cider Bohumil
Dworak Julian
Fessl Patrick
Fletl Alexander
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Geyersberg Josef
Gludowatz Johannes
Gmainer Johannes
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Haferl Bernhard
Handler Ernst
Henzel Gerhard
Hofer Thorsten
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Holy Vit
Hu Yibing
Hubbauer Andreas
Hölbel Dieter
Ibantschitz Richard
Jirak Christoph
Joszt Michael
Kamenik Friedrich
Kastner Erich
Kickl Rudolf
Kilian Marc
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Kohlbeck Franz
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolland Dieter
Kraus Roman
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Kurt
Kubina Wilhelm
König Alfred
Lang Andreas
Lorenz Walter
Magerle Markus
Mandl Marius
Melchart Bernhard
Mihali Andreas
Moser Karl
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Orel Peter
Partila Christian
Pascal David
Petz Horst
Populorum Walter
Prochaska Philipp
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reiter Wolfgang
Ritter Hans
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Schagl Lukas
Schneider Moritz
Schumann Friedrich
Sedmak Mihael
Sellmeister Lorenz
Steiner Roman
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Stubenvoll Fabian
Sturm Andreas
Tapai Ferenc
Vejnoska Daniel
Willixhofer Martin
Wödl Alexander
Zainer Magdalena
Zobl Engelbert
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
LEOP
MATZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SCHÖ
SGGM
SGSV
SSTO
STEI
TRAM
WEIG
ZIER
all
W
L
05.11.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Peter Orel (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1298 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 106
3:0
05.11.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1302 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 969 ± 106
3:0
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 45
1:3
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 961 ± 45
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kickl (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 58
1:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Thorsten Hofer (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1041 ± 50
2:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Christian Partila (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 986 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Friedrich Kamenik (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 48
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:2
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
1:3
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
3:1
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 972 ± 50
3:1
14.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 906 ± 68
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Bohumil Cider (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 53
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
2:3
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 54
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
2:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 43
2:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 53
1:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Markus Magerle (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 44
1:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 45
0:3
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 49
3:2
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 46
2:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Karl Moser (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 807 ± 100
3:0
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
0:3
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 55
3:2
31.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 55
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 48
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
1:3
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Martin Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 86
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Michael Joszt (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
2:3
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 50
3:1
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 809 ± 50
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
-
Igor Barac (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1321 ± 57
1:3
13.09.2014
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1294 ± 47
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:0
13.09.2014
Unterliga Süd B
1
1
Hans Ritter (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1302 ± 79
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 52
3:1
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
1:3
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
26.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 55
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
2:3
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 50
3:0
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Michael Joszt (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 995 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:1
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 58
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 50
1:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 941 ± 58
3:1
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 54
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:0
08.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Erich Kastner (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 959 ± 64
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 65
3:2
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 60
1:3
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1058 ± 54
3:2
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1259 ± 56
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 871 ± 64
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
1:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 976 ± 44
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
17.01.2014
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1506 ± 51
0:3
17.01.2014
Unterliga Süd B
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Alfred König (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1387 ± 47
0:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
3:2
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 51
3:2
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 50
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
1:3
07.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 880 ± 70
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
1:3
17.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 50
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:2
17.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
1:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Benjamin Steiger (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Christoph Jirak (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1270 ± 52
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1550
Benjamin Steiger (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 44
L
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Gertrude Broser (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
W
02.11.2013
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Alexander Fletl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 53
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
L
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1008 ± 64
3:0
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 64
2:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 60
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1058 ± 54
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 871 ± 64
3:0
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 909 ± 54
3:1
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Mihael Sedmak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1429 ± 90
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
04.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Lukas Schagl (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 923 ± 39
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 888 ± 51
3:1
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
06.04.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
2:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 62
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 594 ± 58
3:0
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 49
1:3
09.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 853 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
3:0
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 57
3:1
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 983 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
3:1
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Andreas Sturm (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 891 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
17.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
2:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 566 ± 68
3:0
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Engelbert Zobl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 602 ± 62
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
2:3
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Brunn (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 871 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 594 ± 58
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 896 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:0
20.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 853 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
2:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 808 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:2
06.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 59
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 61
0:3
29.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
1:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Philipp Prochaska (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 722 ± 105
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
0:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 983 ± 53
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
15.09.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 848 ± 49
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 821 ± 53
3:1
11.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 147
3:0
11.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander Wödl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1032 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 441 ± 147
3:0
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 587 ± 51
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 441 ± 129
3:0
10.04.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Helmut Cadek (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 652 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 441 ± 129
3:2
16.01.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Marius Mandl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 798 ± 52
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 441 ± 129
3:1
16.01.2010
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 806 ± 46
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 441 ± 129
3:0
22.10.2006
NÖTTV LM 2006/07 Nachwuchs
Schüler m. Einzel
Benjamin Steiger (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 596 ± 139
-
Patrick Fessl (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 836 ± 48
L
22.10.2006
NÖTTV LM 2006/07 Nachwuchs
Unterstufe m. Einzel
Fabian Stubenvoll (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 745 ± 61
-
Benjamin Steiger (PERN)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 596 ± 139
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy