XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Johannes Hartlieb
(
RC-Graph
), 83 matches, 25 wins, 58 losses, winning percentage: 30,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Brammen Renate
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunn Gerhard
Bürger Harald
Cadek Christopher
Cadek Helmut
Eichhorn Klaus
Fangl Thomas
Galeta Manfred
Gleichweit Thomas
Gottzy Monika
Grabner Heiko
Handler Ernst
Heimhilcher Ernst
Hermann Sascha
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hofmannrichter Michael
Holy Vit
Höller Manuel
Kleemaier Christian
Knöbel Michael
Lang Andreas
Leckel Karl
Leppe Heinz sen.
Lischka Lukas
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Mijatovic Mateja
Moser Peter
Pauker Manuel
Pils Philipp
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Reitner Rudolf
Rottensteiner Wolfgang
Ryba Gregor
Schallmayer Richard
Scharf Felix
Schumann Friedrich
Schwarz Josef
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Stampf Gerhard
Steiner Roman
Supper Gerhard
Teufel Otto
Trost Thomas
Vejnoska Daniel
Vrchotka Othmar
Wieser Christoph
Wödl Alexander
Zeman Peter
Zobl Engelbert
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
BAAC
BERN
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SCHW
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 56
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
20.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Gregor Ryba (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 884 ± 72
3:0
20.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Renate Brammen (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1010 ± 81
3:0
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
0:3
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
0:3
10.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Philipp Pils (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1153 ± 45
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
10.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Christopher Cadek (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 50
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
0:3
30.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
30.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1064 ± 61
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
1:3
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
20.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
23.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:2
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
3:0
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
0:3
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 52
1:3
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 52
3:2
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1289 ± 56
1:3
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 54
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
2:3
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Wolfgang Rottensteiner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1201 ± 55
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
2:3
27.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Mateja Mijatovic (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1215 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1448 ± 60
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
19.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 50
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 968 ± 57
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 47
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
2:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Harald Bürger (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1355 ± 61
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:2
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Andreas Lang (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 980 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 44
3:2
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 51
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 50
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1325 ± 51
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1304 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1251 ± 46
0:3
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1342 ± 52
0:3
18.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1164 ± 46
1:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 67
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
2:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:1
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 54
3:2
04.04.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Josef Schwarz (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 801 ± 71
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
0:3
04.04.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Michael Knöbel (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 931 ± 48
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:1
04.04.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1033 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:0
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:2
21.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Felix Scharf (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 866 ± 46
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:1
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1086 ± 56
0:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 56
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 814 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 919 ± 54
0:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1051 ± 56
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Otto Teufel (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 897 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
2:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Vit Holy (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1215 ± 60
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 909 ± 52
3:1
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 940 ± 56
1:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Helmut Cadek (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 728 ± 60
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 869 ± 50
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
2:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Christopher Cadek (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 47
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 918 ± 52
0:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 66
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Alexander Wödl (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 938 ± 51
1:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1033 ± 52
1:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1007 ± 46
3:2
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Sascha Hermann (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 934 ± 58
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 54
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Christoph Wieser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 813 ± 56
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Ernst Heimhilcher (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 891 ± 65
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manfred Galeta (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 919 ± 54
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:2
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1051 ± 56
0:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Monika Gottzy (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1528 ± 74
0:3
25.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 909 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
3:0
25.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 996 ± 56
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
0:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Helmut Cadek (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 728 ± 60
3:1
20.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 869 ± 50
2:3
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Peter Moser (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 66
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
0:3
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 918 ± 52
-
Johannes Hartlieb (PERC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 886 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy