XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Fritz Sellmeister
(
RC-Graph
), 296 matches, 103 wins, 193 losses, winning percentage: 34,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2006/2007
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
NÖTTV LM Senioren 2008 (2008/2009)
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale (2008/2009)
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B] (2008/2009)
Senioren 60+ Liga (2010/2011)
Senioren 60+ Liga (2008/2009)
Senioren 60+ Ost (2009/2010)
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B] (2008/2009)
Senioren 70+ Liga (2013/2014)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2007 (2006/2007)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Antony Patrick
Antony Ralph
Ast Gerhard
Auer Markus
Baldauf Werner
Barac Igor
Bendl Hans
Benesch Kurt
Berghold Franz
Beyhl Karl
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Oswin
Bulant Lukas
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Bürger Harald
Cadek Christopher
Chladek Bernhard
Christ Katharina
Damböck Werner
Danzer Christian
David Franz
Dobinger Christian
Drechsel Gerhard
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ehn Robert
Eidler Erwin
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eisner Klaus
Fidi Werner
Fidi Wolfgang
Freingruber René
Frischmann Dietmar
Fuchs Günter
Fuss Christian
Fuxa Herbert
Gamsjäger Thomas
Garaus Alexander
Gernjak Franz
Geyersberg Josef
Giefing Willi
Gmainer Johannes
Gollwitzer Sonja
Graf Karl
Gruber Melanie
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Haag Ernst
Haas Manfred
Hlawaty Maximilian
Holnthoner Martin
Holzer Rudolf sen.
Huber Christoph
Höller Manuel
Hönigl Peter
Iftimoaie Eugen
Inetas Edim
Inschlag Michael
Inwinkl Philipp
Janda Peter
Jirak Christoph
Jirkovsky Oskar
John-Scheder Alexander
Jähnert Günter
Kaindel Anton
Kallinger Gerhard
Karl Gernot
Karnthaler Stefan Johann
Kastner Erich
Katholnig Herbert
Kleemaier Christian
Klikowitsch Josef
Kocic Stefan
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Kornfeld Marko
Kovac Aleksandra
Krammer Andrea
Krann Franz
Kraus Roman
Krauskopf Karl
Krumpak Harald
Krön Richard
Kubicek Andreas
Kubicek Kurt
König Alfred
Lampret Michael
Langmann Phillip
Laser Helmut
Leckel Karl
Leppe Heinz sen.
Levonyak Reinhard
Limberger Wolfgang
Lorenz Denis
Loreth Robert
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Malek Günter
Mandl Marius
Maria Manfred
Marteau Simon
Matejka Bruno
Matejka Franz
Mauthner Martin
Michalko Harald
Miller Conrad
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Mlsna Heinz
Moser Heinz
Müller Adam
Müller Johann
Müller Walter
Nekula Ferdinand
Neubig Roger
Neuhold Hannelore
Neuhold Tobias
Neuwirth Andrea
Ovadias Odysseas
Papai Daniel
Peschka Franz
Peterseil Wolfgang
Pinter Johann
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Pönauer Manfred
Pötsch Josef
Pötsch Patrick
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reichl Marcus
Reiner Karl jun.
Reiter Wolfgang
Reiterlehner Jakob
Ringel Robert
Sattler Martina
Saupp Roland
Schernhammer Axel
Scheucher Gerald
Schordje Jürgen
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Schütz Simon
Sieberer Hermann
Sladojevic Nedjelko
Smejkal Wolfgang
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Spanner Adolf
Stampf Gerhard
Steiger Philipp
Steindl Margit
Steindl Thomas
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Stierle Martin
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stotter Michael
Streb Florian
Streb Thomas
Sturm Andreas
Sörös Harald
Tarkus Reinhard
Teleaga Renato
Teufel Otto
Thaller Johann
Tuller Bernhard
Volek Richard
Vujicic Dragan
Vukadin Christian
Weidenauer Andreas
Weisz Andreas
Wieser Christoph
Wokurek Herbert
Zainer Magdalena
Zenz Reinhard
Zott Michael
Zöchmeister Andrea
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
HERZ
HORN
KLOS
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OTTE
PERC
PERN
REIN
SALZ
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
SGTZ
SGVH
SGWV
STEI
TRAM
USCH
WEIG
WÖRD
ZEIS
all
W
L
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 54
2:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
3:0
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
3:0
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 931 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
3:0
28.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 55
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 76
3:0
23.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
23.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
23.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
2:3
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 58
3:2
25.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
1:3
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
2:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
2:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
3:1
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
2:3
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
3:2
19.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
1:3
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:2
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
13.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 875 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:2
06.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
0:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Renato Teleaga (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1169 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
1:3
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 62
3:2
14.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Christian Fuss (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:1
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
1:3
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
0:3
19.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
2:3
19.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
2:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:2
11.09.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 61
1:3
18.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Franz David (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1311 ± 51
1:3
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1068 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1224 ± 51
0:3
14.03.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Stefan Kocic (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
2:3
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1023 ± 54
3:0
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
0:3
22.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 53
1:3
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
25.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Franz Matejka (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
3:0
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
1:3
07.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
10.01.2014
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
René Freingruber (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Peter Janda (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 61
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1164 ± 61
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:1
26.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 60
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:1
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1192 ± 52
3:2
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 70
3:2
27.10.2013
Senioren 70+ Liga
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Herbert Wokurek (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 45
1:3
27.10.2013
Senioren 70+ Liga
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1166 ± 46
0:3
27.10.2013
Senioren 70+ Liga
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Bernhard Tuller (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 914 ± 54
3:0
27.10.2013
Senioren 70+ Liga
1
3
Wolfgang Limberger (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1236 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:1
31.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1149 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
1:3
31.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Werner Baldauf (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1104 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1287 ± 56
0:3
28.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Marcus Reichl (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1444 ± 56
1:3
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1214 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:0
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Richard Volek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1161 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
3:1
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Christian Vukadin (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 56
0:3
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Andreas Sturm (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 40
2:3
13.09.2013
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1042 ± 56
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1369 ± 43
2:3
04.05.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1250 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
2:3
04.05.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1427 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:0
04.05.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1349 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:0
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 50
0:3
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1388 ± 54
1:3
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
0:3
05.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1377 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:0
05.04.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
2:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1376 ± 52
0:3
23.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1389 ± 52
2:3
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Manfred Pönauer (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1117 ± 75
1:3
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1436 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1420 ± 51
0:3
12.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 51
0:3
12.01.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1535 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 60
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:2
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1348 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:0
08.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 59
2:3
08.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1377 ± 51
2:3
08.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 54
1:3
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1282 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:0
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
1:3
15.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Andreas Kubicek (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1773 ± 83
0:3
15.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
-
Eugen Iftimoaie (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1426 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Katharina Christ (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 42
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
3:1
05.10.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Andrea Zöchmeister (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1235 ± 94
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 58
1:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1285 ± 53
1:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Simon Marteau (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1268 ± 49
1:3
23.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Marius Mandl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
2:3
30.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 56
1:3
30.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 57
3:1
08.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Maximilian Hlawaty (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:2
08.03.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1339 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
29.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 51
0:3
29.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1099 ± 63
3:2
20.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
2:3
20.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
2:3
27.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1218 ± 52
3:1
27.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Aleksandra Kovac (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 52
0:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Harald Bürger (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:1
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:1
18.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1430 ± 54
0:3
18.01.2012
1. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 63
0:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1387 ± 49
0:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
2:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Ernst Haag (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 999 ± 91
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
1:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Marius Mandl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1427 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Christoph Jirak (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 60
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 57
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Igor Barac (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:1
03.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1339 ± 48
3:2
03.11.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 53
0:3
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
17.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Michael Stotter (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:1
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Hans Bendl (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Rudolf Holzer sen. (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1443 ± 53
3:2
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1260 ± 51
2:3
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Edim Inetas (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1281 ± 63
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Florian Streb (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Aleksandra Kovac (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Reinhard Tarkus (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 63
0:3
30.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
-
Johann Müller (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 51
2:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1430 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:1
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1553 ± 63
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1257 ± 52
3:0
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:2
29.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Franz Peschka (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1332 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
1:3
21.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Florian Streb (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1342 ± 52
3:1
21.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 54
3:1
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1327 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
2:3
25.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1207 ± 50
3:1
25.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1217 ± 55
1:3
21.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1361 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 55
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:1
24.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Erwin Eidler (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 50
2:3
24.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Harald Bürger (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Martina Sattler (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1623 ± 45
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 41
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:2
28.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Simon Marteau (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 58
3:1
28.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 50
0:3
28.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1546 ± 56
1:3
24.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Christian Danzer (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1451 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:1
24.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1483 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
2:3
14.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1439 ± 48
0:3
14.01.2011
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1375 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Roger Neubig (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 62
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Edim Inetas (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1361 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 60
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
2:3
16.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1207 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:1
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1171 ± 58
3:0
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Andrea Neuwirth (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 55
3:1
04.11.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1361 ± 51
2:3
14.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1241 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Erwin Eidler (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1330 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:2
14.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Harald Bürger (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2010
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2010
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1426 ± 47
3:2
03.10.2010
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
2
Gerhard Ast (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1787 ± 67
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:0
30.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Martina Sattler (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1623 ± 45
0:3
30.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Christian Kleemaier (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 41
2:3
01.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Simon Marteau (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
1:3
01.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gernot Karl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Robert Ehn (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1546 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:0
16.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1483 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
-
Christian Danzer (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1451 ± 47
2:3
10.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Christopher Cadek (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1279 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
1:3
10.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Andreas Weisz (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1375 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
3:2
10.09.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Heinz Moser (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1439 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 48
1:3
03.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Thomas Streb (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1552 ± 58
0:3
03.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
1:3
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 62
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
2:3
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
2:3
01.05.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1341 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:1
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1614 ± 50
0:3
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1744 ± 67
0:3
08.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Gernot Karl (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1314 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
1:3
08.04.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Simon Schütz (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1373 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Alfred König (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1579 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:0
13.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:2
12.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1470 ± 47
3:0
12.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Franz Krann (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:2
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1307 ± 51
3:0
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 59
3:1
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1437 ± 47
0:3
14.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Andrea Krammer (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1477 ± 47
0:3
14.01.2010
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Robert Loreth (NEUD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1627 ± 50
0:3
04.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Streb (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1552 ± 58
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:0
03.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Nedjelko Sladojevic (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1396 ± 63
3:2
03.12.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1233 ± 52
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Michael Inschlag (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1614 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:2
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Heinz Mlsna (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 75
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Simon Schütz (SGSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1547 ± 51
3:2
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1373 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1458 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:0
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Patrick Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1328 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1352 ± 56
1:3
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1447 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
1:3
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 48
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2009
Senioren 60+ Ost
1
1
Franz David (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1647 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2009
Senioren 60+ Ost
1
1
Peter Janda (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1642 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1307 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
0:3
15.10.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1437 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Kurt Benesch (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 49
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Christian Dobinger (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 49
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1439 ± 48
-
Michael Lampret (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1421 ± 48
3:2
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
3:1
09.05.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 52
3:0
27.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1414 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1567 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:2
30.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1554 ± 47
3:1
30.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 47
3:1
30.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1460 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Markus Auer (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1623 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 53
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
15.03.2009
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
1
3
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2009
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
1
2
Conrad Miller (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 44
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:2
15.03.2009
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Werner Damböck (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1618 ± 44
2:3
15.03.2009
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
1
3
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1427 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2009
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
1
2
Robert Ringel (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1660 ± 45
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2009
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte Finale
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1604 ± 43
0:3
06.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1615 ± 54
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Franz Gernjak (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 66
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:0
15.02.2009
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Günter Jähnert (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1664 ± 45
1:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1553 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1539 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:2
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Thomas Steindl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 112
3:0
24.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Anton Kaindel (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1428 ± 88
3:1
23.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1225 ± 74
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
23.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1458 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
23.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:1
12.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
12.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1456 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
11.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1567 ± 49
1:3
11.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
11.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Walter Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1414 ± 49
2:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
4
Wolfgang Peterseil (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1371 ± 44
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1125 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
4
Gerald Scheucher (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1356 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:0
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 61
3:1
30.11.2008
Ranglistencup bis 4000 Punkte [Gruppe B]
1
2
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1113 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
15.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 47
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
15.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1442 ± 62
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
2:3
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Karl Reiner jun. (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1706 ± 56
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:1
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 53
3:0
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 66
2:3
17.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Karl Graf (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 51
2:3
18.10.2008
NÖTTV LM Senioren 2008
60++
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 897 ± 52
W
18.10.2008
NÖTTV LM Senioren 2008
60++
Günter Jähnert (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1664 ± 45
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
L
18.10.2008
NÖTTV LM Senioren 2008
60++
Bruno Matejka (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1775 ± 61
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
L
05.10.2008
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B]
1
2
Herbert Katholnig (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1447 ± 49
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Werner Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1374 ± 69
2:3
03.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
3:2
03.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Karl Beyhl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1174 ± 94
3:0
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:1
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
1:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
3:1
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1225 ± 74
3:1
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1458 ± 56
3:0
01.04.2007
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2007
HE-60
Richard Krön (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1916 ± 129
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1606 ± 58
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy