XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Gerhard Pribyl
(
RC-Graph
), 271 matches, 81 wins, 190 losses, winning percentage: 29,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B] (2008/2009)
Unterliga Süd A (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alimusaj Albin
Auer Markus
Bader Karl-Heinz
Birnstein Mirko
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Bors Hermann
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brandstätter Ewald
Bruckner Oswin
Chladek Bernhard
Dworak Julian
Ecker Christian
Eder Thomas
Ehrntraut Jonas
Eisner Klaus
Eiwen Daniel
Fangl Thomas
Fischer Gerhard
Fitz Markus
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Fuss Christian
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Gartner Gernot
Geisz Karl
Gewohn Wilhelm
Gmainer Johannes
Grabner Heiko
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Großmann Michael
Gschiegl Ernst
Gschiegl Frank
Guggenberger Alexander
Haas Manfred
Haas Margit
Haberl Valentin
Heschik Thomas
Heylik Julian
Hoffellner Christian
Hos Josef
Höller Manuel
Höllinger Roman
Hönigl Peter
Inschlag Michael
Jirkovsky Oskar
John-Scheder Alexander
Kallinger Gerhard
Keller Thomas
Kladler Kurt
Kleemaier Johann
Kling Roland
Knöbel Michael
Kohlbeck Franz
Kolecko Helmut
Kopcsa Alexander
Kos Dalibor
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kovacsovics Tibor
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kranl Ludwig
Krickl Peter
Kucera Eduard
Laser Helmut
Legler Agnes
Leppe Heinz sen.
Levonyak Reinhard
Lischka Lukas
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Dominik
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Margaritis Giovanni
Maria Michael
Matejka Bruno
Matviychuk Daniel
Mauthner Martin
Maw Bernhard
Meixner Erwin
Mihali Andreas
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Moser Norman
Müller Alexander
Müller Walter
Neuhold Tobias
Ofner Werner
Omer Andreas
Ortner Richard
Pascal David
Pauker Manuel
Peer Werner
Perez Jonas
Peschka Franz
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Polzer Helmut
Posch Jürgen
Priesching Karl
Promitzer Walter
Pucher Thomas
Pührer Karl
Radel Michael
Raisinger Andre
Reiner Karl
Reischl Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reithofer Elfriede
Reitner Rudolf
Resch Alexander
Riedl Philipp
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rothaler Herbert
Rottensteiner Hanns
Schachner Friedrich
Schallmayer Richard
Scharf Felix
Scheiblauer Christian
Schernhammer Axel
Schmid Markus
Schuster Florian
Schuster Stefan
Schöberl Rudolf
Schöfberger Christoph
Schöfberger Gerald
Schöppich Matthias
Schörg Michael
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Seiringer Johannes
Sieberer Hermann
Sokoll Walter
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Spiel Marco
Stampf Gerhard
Steindl Margit
Steiner Herfried
Steiner Roman
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Stöger Johann
Suchy Gerhard
Supper Gerhard
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Volek Richard
Vujicic Dragan
Walker Stefan
Weber Felix
Wieser Christoph
Willixhofer Martin
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
Zeman Peter
Zemanek Sabrina
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KLOS
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SCHW
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGWV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:1
24.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 61
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 61
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
11.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:1
11.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 56
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
11.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1013 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:0
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
-
Stefan Schuster (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1553 ± 93
0:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 55
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
-
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
-
Jonas Perez (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 58
3:2
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 464 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
1:3
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
2:3
03.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Perez (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 591 ± 57
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:1
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:1
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 549 ± 65
3:1
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Herfried Steiner (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 689 ± 53
1:3
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Michael Großmann (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 45
1:3
23.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Gerhard Fischer (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 726 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Sabrina Zemanek (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 190 ± 54
3:0
07.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Albin Alimusaj (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 56
3:1
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:1
02.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
10.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Auer (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 130
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:1
10.03.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 58
1:3
23.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Werner Ofner (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 642 ± 60
3:1
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 53
0:3
02.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 49
2:3
22.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 794 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Philipp Riedl (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
22.01.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 54
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
05.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Hermann Bors (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 415 ± 45
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
1:3
05.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Großmann (ENZE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 801 ± 45
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
18.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 355 ± 43
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 40
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Elfriede Reithofer (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 788 ± 48
2:3
16.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 691 ± 60
3:0
06.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 695 ± 62
3:1
06.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 918 ± 56
1:3
06.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
-
Gerhard Suchy (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 891 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:2
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 796 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
20.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd A (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 65
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:0
13.10.2017
1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Peschka (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 658 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 97
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 889 ± 97
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
0:3
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 83
-
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1142 ± 47
1:3
18.02.2016
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 83
-
Julian Dworak (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2016
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Markus Fitz (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1286 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 83
3:1
02.02.2016
Unterliga Süd A
2
1
Tobias Neuhold (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1462 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 83
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 60
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 83
3:0
23.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1015 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 83
2:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
3:2
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
1:3
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:1
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
2:3
19.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:0
12.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
3:2
12.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
2:3
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Christian Fuss (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 48
1:3
27.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
-
Franz Reischl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
2:3
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:1
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 939 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:0
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Werner Ofner (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 596 ± 76
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
0:3
11.11.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Michael Inschlag (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 70
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 898 ± 61
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 70
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 50
1:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 70
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 49
3:2
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Julian Dworak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 70
3:2
11.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 70
1:3
24.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 70
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 805 ± 56
3:0
24.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 70
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 60
3:1
02.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 566 ± 68
3:0
02.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
0:3
02.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
1:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
2:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:1
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 868 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 61
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:1
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:2
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 54
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:0
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1377 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:0
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 59
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:1
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:2
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:2
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
1:3
13.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1190 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1282 ± 50
0:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
1:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Karl Priesching (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 558 ± 79
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
1:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1027 ± 65
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:0
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 74
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:0
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 826 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:1
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
0:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:1
26.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
2:3
26.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
3:1
31.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:1
31.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 54
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:2
22.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:2
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
1:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 793 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
2:3
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
3:2
15.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
-
Peter Zeman (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
3:2
16.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
0:3
16.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 78
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:0
16.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 977 ± 61
3:2
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Karl Reiner (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 51
1:3
30.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 47
0:3
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Lukas Lischka (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1245 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Michael Knöbel (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
0:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Thomas Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:2
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1210 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
1:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1127 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 63
3:2
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
3:0
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1151 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1135 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
2:3
28.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Walter Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1284 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Helmut Kolecko (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1173 ± 48
1:3
21.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Gerald Schöfberger (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 946 ± 96
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1311 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 61
3:0
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 57
1:3
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
2:3
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
14.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:2
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1552 ± 73
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Karl Reiner (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
09.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 51
0:3
09.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Michael Knöbel (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 52
3:1
09.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1220 ± 56
1:3
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1210 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1031 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
1:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1151 ± 51
3:0
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1135 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 46
1:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Alexander Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Helmut Kolecko (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1173 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
2:3
16.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Walter Müller (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1284 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1311 ± 48
2:3
30.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 52
3:1
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 57
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:1
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1046 ± 61
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
1:3
09.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1251 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
3:0
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Dominik Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 52
3:1
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1234 ± 50
0:3
11.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 50
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
3:2
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:2
07.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1187 ± 50
0:3
07.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
3:2
07.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Kurt Kladler (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1157 ± 57
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
0:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Martin Mauthner (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1532 ± 54
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1551 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1410 ± 56
0:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
0:3
03.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
03.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Michael Schörg (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1785 ± 90
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1205 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 48
3:2
18.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Felix Scharf (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1322 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 49
2:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1261 ± 63
0:3
16.01.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
3:1
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Thomas Eder (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 940 ± 86
3:2
14.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 51
1:3
09.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1094 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Rudolf Schöberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 101
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:2
07.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 60
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:1
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Johann Stöger (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1096 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
3:1
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Michael Schörg (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1785 ± 90
0:3
21.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 67
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1018 ± 58
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
0:3
21.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1205 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:2
17.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1166 ± 53
2:3
17.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
0:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:2
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1261 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 49
1:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 45
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
2:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1145 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
26.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 916 ± 47
3:0
26.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Christian Hoffellner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 46
1:3
26.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
2:3
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
18.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1236 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
24.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Karl Geisz (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1474 ± 72
0:3
24.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 55
1:3
24.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 50
3:0
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
2:3
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Felix Weber (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 52
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
2:3
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 46
2:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
0:3
30.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1160 ± 49
3:1
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ewald Brandstätter (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1258 ± 67
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
15.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
0:3
15.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 51
0:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1156 ± 50
1:3
12.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 48
3:0
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Margit Haas (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 47
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1297 ± 46
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
27.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1387 ± 46
0:3
27.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 45
0:3
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1257 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Daniel Eiwen (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1402 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
29.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1186 ± 49
3:0
29.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Felix Weber (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 52
2:3
29.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1440 ± 56
2:3
17.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1259 ± 53
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
17.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Michael Radel (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1246 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 55
3:1
05.10.2008
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B]
1
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Roland Kling (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 891 ± 61
3:0
05.10.2008
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B]
1
4
Tibor Kovacsovics (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1377 ± 62
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:2
05.10.2008
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B]
1
3
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1638 ± 44
1:3
05.10.2008
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B]
1
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1490 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2008
Senioren 60+ [Gruppe B]
1
2
Eduard Kucera (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1770 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
23.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
23.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1049 ± 83
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
0:3
23.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Volek (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1300 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
18.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Heiko Grabner (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1431 ± 63
0:3
18.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
-
Heinz Leppe sen. (SCHW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1295 ± 51
3:0
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Thomas Fangl (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1312 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:0
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1292 ± 50
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
2:3
13.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 59
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy