XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Robert Mayer
(
RC-Graph
), 524 matches, 293 wins, 231 losses, winning percentage: 55,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
1. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
1. Klasse Ost A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Ost A (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
2. Landesliga B (2014/2015)
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
Oberliga Nord/Ost (2008/2009)
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost (2012/2013)
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A (2008/2009)
U18 1. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
U18 Ost (2009/2010)
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Agopyan Nazar
Almazan Luka
Amon Thomas
Andre Werner
Anzeletti Daniel
Bartolome Dominik
Becker Fabian
Beran Raffael
Berthold Johannes
Binder Niklas
Blaska Peter
Bohrn Michael
Bosina Gottfried
Braun Josef
Brenner Erich
Brenner Rudolf
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Jasmin
Bursa Michael
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Kai Yi
Chmelan Zdeno
Christ Manuel
Christ Patrick
Cibulka Heinz
Danzer Christian
Decker Dominik
Dittrich Robert
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Eder Dominik
Eder Martin
Ehn Robert
Ehrlich Stefan
Fegerl Martin
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Ferchländer Lorenz
Flandorfer Patrick
Forsthuber Gernot
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frauendorfer Werner
Friedrich Rudolf
Froning Adolf
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gaismayer Gerald
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Geisselhofer Erich
Gerhold Helmut
Gindl Alexander
Glaser Alexander
Gludowatz Johannes
Graf Günter
Guca Josef
Guganeder Christian
Guirguis Rimoun
Haferl Bernhard
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Oliver
Hahn Reinhard
Hansi Franz
Hanzlovic Werner
Hauser Christian
Helmer Simone
Henzl Johannes
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Peter
Hiermann Andreas
Hirsch Harald
Holubek Peter
Huber Franz
Huszar Zuzana
Hödl Michael
Janu Roland
Kaufmann Günter
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg jun.
Kiessling Alexander
Kinslechner Martin
Klaus Wolfgang
Kleemaier Christian
Kneil Roland
Knotek Gerhard
Koller Herbert
Kolpek Walter
Korn Peter
Kosychev Alexander
Kovacs Janos
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriha Tobias
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Kudilek Gerhard
Kun Tibor
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Lehr Franz
Leister Günther
Leitzenberger Michael
Lima Paul sen.
Limlei Anton
Linhart Felix
Liu Weirong
Lobner David
Luger Gerhard
Maier Alexander
Maißer Maximilian
Manak Friedrich
Markovic Vlado
Mauerböck Erich
Mayer Helmut
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mitter Stefan
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Münzker Daniel
Nagy Julia
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Neubauer Jan
Neugschwentner Walter
Neustetter Karl
Neuwirth Mathias
Nezhyba Lukas
Nowohradsky Christian
Nürnberger Lukas
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Pawelka Raimund
Peloschek Manfred
Peric Milimir
Peter Christoph
Petrek Matej
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Marvin
Pichler Roland
Pleßl Reinhard
Plott Martin
Pohl Peter
Pokorny Peter
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Michael
Prenner Helmut
Prorok Florian
Purcica Florian
Puschert Günter
Pöschl Richard
Reichel Sascha
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reitermayer Franz
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Anja
Riepl Felix
Riepl Harald
Riepl Michael
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Thomas
Riepl Tobias
Rührer Peter
Sailer Thomas
Sandner Andreas
Saprykin Alexander
Schimany Otto
Schindl Erich
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmidl Christian
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schwab Roman
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schödl Daniel
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöller Karl
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Sebek Martin
Seehofer Christine
Seehofer Elisabeth
Seyrlehner Christian
Skrabal Ludwig
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stadlbauer Christoph
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Steingassner Martin
Stepan Herbert
Stetina Moritz
Stevove Milos
Straihammer Bernhard
Sturmlechner Marc
Szosznyak Attila
Thaler Hans Peter
Tremel Lukas
Turetschek Anton
Ulram Leopold
Urban Markus
Vizvary Dusan
Voit Marco
Volek Richard
Wagner Stefan
Waldhauser Franz
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Hans
Weninger Christoph
Wildauer Michael
Windischberger Lukas
Wolf Robin
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
AUER
BAAC
BRUC
DRÖS
DÜRN
ENKÖ
GRDI
HAGE
HORN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OBER
OGÄN
RABE
SCHÖ
SGAM
SGAS
SGGM
SGNÖ
SGPP
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
USTO
WAIT
WOLK
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
10.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 62
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
3:1
10.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
3:1
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 67
1:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
-
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 55
2:3
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
3:0
24.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
0:3
12.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
0:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 55
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 60
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
1:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
3:2
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
2:3
03.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1019 ± 65
-
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
3:1
03.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
0:3
03.05.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 54
2:3
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
3:0
22.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Richard Volek (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
2:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
2:3
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
3:2
13.01.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erwin Gastinger (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
0:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 917 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 929 ± 54
0:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
3:2
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1290 ± 65
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 58
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
2:3
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Niklas Binder (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
2:3
15.10.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Martin Sebek (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 70
3:0
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 63
-
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 43
0:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 61
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
3:1
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
1:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 65
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
1:3
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 54
1:3
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
0:3
02.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 92
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 73
3:2
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
2:3
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
1:3
26.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 75
0:3
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Adolf Froning (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 782 ± 96
3:2
25.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 86
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
2:3
29.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Pöschl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2155 ± 225
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
3:0
12.10.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
0:3
12.10.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 45
2:3
15.09.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1195 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
3:1
15.09.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1237 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
2:3
15.09.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roland Pichler (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 79
3:2
04.05.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Otto Schimany (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
3:1
04.05.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Fegerl (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1566 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
3:0
04.05.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Maier (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1633 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
3:0
19.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Michael Riepl (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1605 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Patrick Flandorfer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1644 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 60
3:2
06.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 55
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
3:2
06.04.2018
2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1529 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
3:0
07.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
1:3
07.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 41
3:1
20.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
3:1
20.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
3:2
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
3:2
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
0:3
16.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 72
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 58
3:1
27.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
27.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
27.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:1
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:2
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:1
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
11.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
2:3
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
3:1
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:0
04.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
3:1
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
17.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 62
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
29.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
2:3
29.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
3:1
29.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
3:0
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
3:0
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
2:3
12.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 52
3:1
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 49
3:0
04.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
2:3
04.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
2:3
04.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
29.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 62
3:0
29.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
3:0
29.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:2
22.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:2
22.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Molnar (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 828 ± 71
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
22.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:0
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 62
3:0
30.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 57
0:3
09.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:2
09.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
09.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:1
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
1:3
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
0:3
09.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:0
09.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:1
09.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Christian Hauser (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1185 ± 49
1:3
27.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 932 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
2:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 86
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
13.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 45
3:1
13.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 45
3:0
13.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 46
3:0
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
2:3
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
1:3
29.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
2:3
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 53
0:3
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 939 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:0
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Jan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 944 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:1
05.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Milos Stevove (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Thomas Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1550 ± 88
0:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 46
3:2
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Martin Plott (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 51
3:1
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Erich Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Lukas Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
2:3
13.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
29.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 48
3:1
29.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 82
0:3
29.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 54
3:1
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 66
0:3
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1118 ± 46
3:1
18.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1109 ± 45
3:1
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1185 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
1:3
01.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1049 ± 44
3:0
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 927 ± 47
3:1
27.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1111 ± 46
3:1
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
1:3
20.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 984 ± 42
3:2
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Michael Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
3:0
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 912 ± 85
3:0
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:1
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Peter Pokorny (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 939 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Thomas Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1550 ± 88
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:1
09.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Martin Plott (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:2
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1136 ± 46
3:1
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 45
3:1
01.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Johannes Henzl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 814 ± 82
-
Robert Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1168 ± 48
0:3
25.04.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
8
Attila Szosznyak (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2358 ± 104
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
30.04.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1880 ± 51
0:3
30.04.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1541 ± 57
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
6
Janos Kovacs (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2251 ± 76
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
6
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1798 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
21.03.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
6
Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1665 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Christian Seyrlehner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1964 ± 61
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Landesliga B
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1871 ± 52
1:3
20.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
9
Martin Kinslechner (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2045 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
20.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
9
Michael Bohrn (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1733 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
20.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
9
Alexander Gindl (SGNÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1626 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
13.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Tibor Kun (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2151 ± 75
0:3
13.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Fabian Becker (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2103 ± 77
0:3
06.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
7
Kai Yi Chen (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1894 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
06.12.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
7
Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1880 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
29.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1665 ± 53
0:3
29.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Roland Kneil (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1798 ± 52
0:3
08.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1716 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1662 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
4
Christoph Weninger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1871 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
4
Christian Seyrlehner (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1964 ± 61
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Lukas Tremel (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1832 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Matej Petrek (BRUC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1732 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
2
Florian Purcica (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1734 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
27.09.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
2
Anton Limlei (SGPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1712 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
3:0
20.09.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Christian Danzer (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1737 ± 46
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Nazar Agopyan (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1875 ± 51
0:3
20.09.2014
2. Landesliga B
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1232 ± 84
-
Christian Kleemaier (BAAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1574 ± 63
0:3
18.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1256 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
2:3
25.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 44
3:1
25.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 52
3:1
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1361 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:1
15.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 56
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 44
3:2
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
1:3
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1089 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:2
28.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 822 ± 132
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 56
3:1
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1199 ± 51
3:2
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1313 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:1
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1186 ± 61
3:2
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Bettina Bugl (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 52
3:1
14.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1067 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
20.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1274 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
20.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1123 ± 50
3:2
30.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 80
3:0
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 52
3:0
09.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1212 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1256 ± 49
3:2
06.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1148 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
09.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 935 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1400 ± 56
1:3
29.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
9
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1176 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Vlado Markovic (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 58
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Daniel Schödl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 925 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
1:3
22.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:2
30.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1199 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Eduard Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1012 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
1:3
30.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1313 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1067 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
14.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1274 ± 52
3:2
26.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 50
3:1
23.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Peter Korn (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 167
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
23.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 59
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
2:3
04.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1262 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1237 ± 49
1:3
16.05.2013
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
16.05.2013
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
16.05.2013
Qualifikation zur Unterliga Ost
1
1
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 62
3:1
03.05.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 47
3:0
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
1:3
25.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1130 ± 71
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
0:3
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Dusan Vizvary (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 77
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
13.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Alexander Saprykin (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1763 ± 81
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1261 ± 70
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:2
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1252 ± 46
3:0
09.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1140 ± 43
3:0
01.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1310 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:1
01.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1232 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
1:3
01.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1088 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
2:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
0:3
19.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1292 ± 49
3:1
16.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 43
2:3
11.01.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1124 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
2:3
11.01.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1094 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:2
03.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 843 ± 62
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
2:3
03.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1329 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:2
23.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Harald Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1323 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
2:3
17.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Alexander Saprykin (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1763 ± 81
0:3
17.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 50
3:2
17.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1600 ± 84
0:3
30.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1246 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1247 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 50
3:2
25.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 50
3:1
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1310 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1088 ± 50
3:2
16.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1232 ± 47
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 45
3:1
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1189 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1183 ± 52
3:1
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
0:3
28.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Manuel Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1336 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
3:1
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 982 ± 77
3:0
14.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 49
3:0
30.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
1:3
30.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1376 ± 46
3:1
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1314 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:2
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Daniel Anzeletti (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1245 ± 57
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:0
20.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:0
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Bernd Öhler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
3:2
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
3:0
14.04.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 42
3:1
22.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
22.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:1
15.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 45
2:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1264 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:2
20.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Milimir Peric (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 71
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:1
01.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
3:0
01.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
David Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 44
0:3
01.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Jan Neubauer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1195 ± 55
3:1
30.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Peter Herzog (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1421 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:2
30.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Alexander Gindl (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1423 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gernot Forsthuber (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:2
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 48
1:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 52
1:3
19.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 50
3:1
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
2:3
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
1:3
13.01.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
07.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1497 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
2:3
26.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1320 ± 46
3:0
26.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 685 ± 76
3:0
03.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Bernd Öhler (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1397 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:0
03.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Schneider (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1198 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
03.12.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 42
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
2:3
17.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Thomas Amon (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1600 ± 71
0:3
17.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1330 ± 48
2:3
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1296 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:0
19.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:2
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1178 ± 50
3:0
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1264 ± 45
3:0
14.11.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 45
1:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1270 ± 47
2:3
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1225 ± 45
3:2
21.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Milimir Peric (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 986 ± 71
3:2
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1048 ± 56
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
14.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
David Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1286 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
2:3
08.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1418 ± 51
3:0
08.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Alexander Gindl (SGSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1423 ± 49
0:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
3:1
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Felix Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 92
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
0:3
29.10.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1457 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
1:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 47
3:2
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 50
2:3
17.09.2011
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1300 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 46
3:2
19.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
3:0
19.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Heinz Bugl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1190 ± 55
1:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:2
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1232 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
08.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
10
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:2
01.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1643 ± 51
2:3
01.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1401 ± 50
3:2
05.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:2
05.04.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
8
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1358 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:1
25.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 51
3:0
25.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1239 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:1
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
12.03.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
6
Harald Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:2
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 72
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
29.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 685 ± 77
3:0
29.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1338 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:1
26.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1321 ± 59
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
0:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1376 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
15.01.2011
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
2:3
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 868 ± 77
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
11.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Heinz Bugl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1190 ± 55
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
0:3
26.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Gerhard Knotek (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1355 ± 47
1:3
26.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1548 ± 53
0:3
26.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 48
2:3
18.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1385 ± 57
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1643 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:0
03.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1390 ± 48
1:3
03.12.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Franz Huber (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1102 ± 64
3:1
05.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Schöller (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1266 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
7
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 61
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:1
08.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1167 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Martin Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Markus Donner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 66
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1353 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
2:3
09.10.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 46
0:3
25.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1335 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
1:3
25.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Verena Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 685 ± 77
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
0:3
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 50
3:0
17.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 49
3:1
09.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 49
1:3
09.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Harald Schöner (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1376 ± 48
3:1
09.09.2010
1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1278 ± 49
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1382 ± 48
3:2
28.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
0:3
28.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
1:3
26.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1292 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
3:0
14.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
1:3
14.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 52
1:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lorenz Ferchländer (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 760 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robin Wolf (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 876 ± 53
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
3:0
06.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
1:3
06.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
2:3
06.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
3:1
25.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1017 ± 128
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
13.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 61
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 49
3:2
26.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
3:0
04.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Anja Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 987 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
04.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
1:3
21.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
2:3
21.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1257 ± 44
3:1
21.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
1:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1176 ± 56
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
15.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
02.12.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Weirong Liu (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:2
02.12.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:1
25.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
2:3
25.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1292 ± 51
2:3
19.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
2:3
19.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
1:3
19.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
7
Vlado Markovic (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 791 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Sascha Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 911 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
7
Thomas Sailer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 716 ± 62
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
5
Tobias Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1528 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:1
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1505 ± 47
2:3
08.11.2009
U18 Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 452 ± 52
3:0
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 46
0:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1271 ± 48
3:0
20.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
1:3
20.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
2:3
20.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:0
13.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 61
3:0
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1085 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:2
02.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
3:2
02.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 987 ± 54
3:1
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:1
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1257 ± 44
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
3:1
19.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
1:3
10.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 49
3:2
10.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1176 ± 56
3:0
24.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
3:1
24.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
3:1
24.04.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:1
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
28.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1062 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
3:0
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:2
05.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
3:0
05.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
3:0
05.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
3:0
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Robert Ehn (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:1
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
2:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
5
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 501 ± 78
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Robin Wolf (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 783 ± 70
3:2
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
1:3
22.02.2009
U18 (Jugend) 1. Klasse männlich Ost A
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 420 ± 115
3:0
27.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
27.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
David Lobner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:2
27.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
2:3
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Peter Blaska (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 964 ± 85
3:0
24.01.2009
Oberliga Nord/Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Günter Kaufmann (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1895 ± 47
0:3
24.01.2009
Oberliga Nord/Ost
2
2
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1768 ± 47
0:3
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
2:3
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Peter Holubek (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1197 ± 62
3:2
15.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
3:2
10.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
2:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
1:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
1:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
0:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1122 ± 52
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 988 ± 56
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Dominik Bartolome (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1212 ± 53
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
2
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
5
Christoph Peter (SGSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1859 ± 42
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Robert Ehn (SGSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1519 ± 49
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
2
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
7
Martin Steingassner (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1026 ± 51
-
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
3
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
David Lobner (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
3:1
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
1
1
Robert Mayer (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 420 ± 115
3:0
21.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
1:3
21.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
3:2
21.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
1:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
2:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:2
11.02.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
David Lobner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 55
3:1
11.02.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
2:3
11.02.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 53
3:0
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Molnar (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1167 ± 68
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:1
27.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:1
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
0:3
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
11.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy